Nume:Vîrgolici Cristian


Din: Brăila, judetul Brăila


NumeVîrgolici
PrenumeCristian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Focşani 2007 - LPS Vaslui 5 - 1 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
AFC Farul Constanţa - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 1 ITC - Complex Badea Cârţan Constanţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 18 Aug 2019
FC Petrolul Ploiești - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 7 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Galați - LPS Vaslui 0 - 5 Dunărea Galaţi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 15 Sep 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - Club Sportiv Municipal Galați 4 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Astra 2 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2019
ACS Pro Team - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2019
CSM Focşani 2007 - LPS Vaslui 3 - 5 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Focşani 2007 3 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Farul Constanţa 12 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2019
AFC Farul Constanţa - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Vointa Valul lui Traian 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 2 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Mar 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Mar 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Buzău 5 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Mar 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Apr 2021
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACSM Olteniţa 4 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2020-2021 Liga 3 21 Apr 2021
LPS Buzău - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 9 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2021
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea 2 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 9 May 2021
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - LPS Focşani 3 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 16 May 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 0 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 23 May 2021
AFC Universitatea Galati - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 1 - 2 Dunărea Galaţi 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 29 Aug 2021
ACSM Olteniţa - AS FC Agricola Borcea 0 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
LPS Focşani - CSM Focşani 2007 1 - 4 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2021
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Minerul Costeşti 2 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
AS FC Gloria Buzău - CSM Focşani 2007 6 - 3 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2021
CSM Galați - Fotbal Club Gloria Buzău 3 - 5 Dunărea Galaţi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2021
LPS Galaţi - CSM Focşani 2007 2 - 2 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2021
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Real Bradu 2 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2021-2022 Liga 3 8 Oct 2021
LPS Focşani - ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Pajura Huşi 1 - 2 Unirea Odobeşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2021
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - CS Dinamo București 7 - 2 Voinţa (Badea Cârţan) Constanţa 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - CS Dinamo București 4 - 0 Voinţa (Badea Cârţan) Constanţa 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea 6 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2021
CSM Focşani 2007 - CSM Galați 3 - 2 Unirea Odobeşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2021
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - CSM Paşcani 2 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
Farul Constanţa - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2021
LPS Focşani - ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea 3 - 0 Unirea Odobeşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2021
CS Afumaţi - ACS Înainte Modelu 4 - 2 Comunal Afumaţi 2021-2022 Liga 3 6 Nov 2021
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Galați 0 - 3 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 7 Nov 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Pro Team 1 - 3 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
ACS Zimbrul Tulcea - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 3 Comunal Topolog 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 21 Nov 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 0 Metalul Buzău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Nov 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Mar 2022
CSM Focşani 2007 - LPS Focşani 2 - 3 Unirea Odobeşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 20 Mar 2022
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACSM Olteniţa 5 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
AFC Unirea Constanţa - CS Dinamo București 0 - 3 Marina Mangalia 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 0 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 6 - 1 Voinţa (Badea Cârţan) Constanţa 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 17 Apr 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Real Bradu 6 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2022
CS Făurei - CS Viitorul Ianca 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Făurei 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 4 May 2022
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - CS Real Bradu 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 13 May 2022
ACS Activ Slobozia - AFC Magura 2012 Bacău 3 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 29 May 2022
CSS Tecuci - CS CFR Constanţa 1 - 9 Comunal Umbrărești 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 6 Jun 2022
CS Voinţa Lanuri - ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior 0 - 0 Voinţa Lanuri 2022-2023 Cupa României 13 Jul 2022
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă - ACS Unirea Braniştea 2 - 1 Sportul Chiscani 2022-2023 Cupa României 16 Jul 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 3 - 0 Concordia 2 Chiajna 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 20 Aug 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2022
CS Real Bradu - AFC Astra 10 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2022-2023 Liga 3 26 Aug 2022
CS Dinamo București - ACS Inter Galaxy 8 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Sep 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Amara 1 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Sep 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 17 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Oct 2022
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 0 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2022-2023 Liga 3 30 Sep 2022
CS Dinamo București - ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea 9 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Oct 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 10 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 22 Oct 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 - 5 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 30 Oct 2022
Farul Constanţa - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 13 Nov 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 6 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Nov 2022
CS Gloria Băneasa - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 4 - 2 Central Băneasa 2022-2023 Liga 3 19 Nov 2022
Farul Constanţa - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U16 30 Nov 2022
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Dec 2022
Farul Constanţa - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 7 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Dec 2022
Farul Constanţa - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 5 Mar 2023
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - CS Dinamo București 0 - 2 Centenar 2018 Cumpăna 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 12 Mar 2023
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 2 - 0 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Mar 2023
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 0 Comunal Borcea 2022-2023 Liga 3 29 Mar 2023
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS CFR Constanţa 0 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 26 Mar 2023
ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 3 - 4 Delta Tulcea 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 1 Apr 2023
Farul Constanţa - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Apr 2023
CS Gloria Băneasa - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 0 - 3 Central Băneasa 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Farul Constanţa 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2023
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Cozia Călimăneşti 1 - 1 Petrolul Potcoava 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
ACS Liceenii Topolog - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 5 - 0 Comunal Topolog 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Apr 2023
Farul Constanţa - ACS Petrolul 52 9 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 30 Apr 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite 0 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 5 May 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Nicu Gane Falticeni 4 - 1 Tineretului Ţăndărei 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 21 May 2023
ACS Activ Slobozia 2 - ACS Estera Tifești 0 - 6 Tineretului Ţăndărei 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 21 May 2023
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 6 - 2 Celuloza Zărneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 20 May 2023
CS Năvodari - ACSM Oltenița 8 - 7 Flacăra Năvodari 2022-2023 Campionatul U19 Județean 4 Jun 2023
ACS Team Săgeata - Buzău - CS Axiopolis Cernavodă 2 - 4 Comunal Săgeata 2023-2024 Cupa României 15 Jul 2023
ACS Unirea Braniştea - ACS Voinţa Limpeziş 2 - 1 Comunal Braniştea 2023-2024 Liga 3 26 Aug 2023
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - Gloria Buzău 4 - 1 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2023
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - Colegiul Național Nicu Gane Fălticeni 3 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Sep 2023
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 0 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Sep 2023
Farul Constanţa - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Sep 2023
ACS Înainte Modelu - AS FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 3 Vasile Enache Modelu 2023-2024 Liga 3 22 Sep 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2023
ACS Liceenii Topolog - ACS Estera Tifești 5 - 0 Comunal Topolog 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 1 Oct 2023
ACSO Filiaşi - AFC Voinţa Lupac 5 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2023-2024 Liga 3 7 Oct 2023
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - Fotbal Club SFR 4 - 0 Centenar 2018 Cumpăna 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2023
ACS Progresul Fundulea - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2023-2024 Liga 3 21 Oct 2023
Farul Constanţa - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Oct 2023
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 1 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2023-2024 Liga 3 3 Nov 2023
ACS Liceenii Topolog - ACSM Politehnica Iași 12 - 0 Comunal Topolog 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 5 Nov 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 12 Nov 2023
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CSO Tricolorul Breaza 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 17 Nov 2023
CS Gloria Băneasa - CS Afumaţi 0 - 4 Central Băneasa 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Dec 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Farul Constanţa 0 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 9 Dec 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 5 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 24 Feb 2024
ACS Liceenii Topolog - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 0 - 3 Comunal Topolog 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Mar 2024
CS Blejoi - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 2 - 3 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Mar 2024
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - ACS FC Dinamo București 1 - 0 Centenar 2018 Cumpăna 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 24 Mar 2024
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 30 Mar 2024
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 4 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Mar 2024
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 Apr 2024
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 3 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 12 Apr 2024
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Dinamo Bucureşti 0 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 26 Apr 2024
CS Gloria Băneasa - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 1 - 2 Central Băneasa 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 May 2024
CS Sporting Lieşti - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 4 Comunal Lieşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 18 May 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS CFR Constanţa 1 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 26 Mar 2023
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - Gloria Buzău 1 - 1 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2023
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - Fotbal Club SFR 3 - 0 Centenar 2018 Cumpăna 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Farul Constanţa 0 - 9 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Dec 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 4 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 24 Feb 2024
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti 1 - 1 Centenar 2018 Cumpăna 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 24 Mar 2024
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 9 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 30 Mar 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Focşani 2007 - LPS Vaslui 2 - 1 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
AFC Farul Constanţa - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 ITC - Complex Badea Cârţan Constanţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 18 Aug 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Galați - LPS Vaslui 8 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - Club Sportiv Municipal Galați 6 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Astra 3 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2019
ACS Pro Team - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2019
CSM Focşani 2007 - LPS Vaslui 3 - 5 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Focşani 2007 7 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Farul Constanţa 8 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2019
AFC Farul Constanţa - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Vointa Valul lui Traian 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 1 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Mar 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Mar 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Buzău 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Mar 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea 2 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 9 May 2021
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - LPS Focşani 3 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 16 May 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 0 - 4 1 Mai Slobozia 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 23 May 2021
LPS Focşani - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 4 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Gloria Buzău - CSM Focşani 2007 1 - 3 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2021
CSM Galați - AS FC Gloria Buzău 1 - 2 Dunărea Galaţi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2021
LPS Galaţi - CSM Focşani 2007 5 - 0 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2021
LPS Focşani - ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Pajura Huşi 1 - 2 Unirea Odobeşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2021
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea 2 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2021
Farul Constanţa - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2021
CSM Focşani 2007 - CSM Galați 4 - 2 Unirea Odobeşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2021
LPS Focşani - ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea 3 - 2 Unirea Odobeşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2021
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Focşani 2007 6 - 0 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 7 Nov 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 13 Nov 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 3 Metalul Buzău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Nov 2021
CSM Focşani 2007 - LPS Focşani 1 - 4 Unirea Odobeşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 20 Mar 2022
AFC Unirea Constanţa - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 0 Marina Mangalia 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 5 Voinţa (Badea Cârţan) Constanţa 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 17 Apr 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 4 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Apr 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 9 - 2 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 28 Aug 2022
CS Dinamo București - ACS Inter Galaxy 5 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 11 Sep 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 25 Sep 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 2 Oct 2022
CS Dinamo București - ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea 7 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 9 Oct 2022
Farul Constanţa - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Nov 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Botoşani 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 20 Nov 2022
Farul Constanţa - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 27 Nov 2022
Farul Constanţa - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 7 Dec 2022
Farul Constanţa - CS Concordia Chiajna 5 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 5 Mar 2023
ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC - CS Dinamo București 3 - 1 Centenar 2018 Cumpăna 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 12 Mar 2023
ACS Școala de Fotbal Oțelul Galați - FC Player București SA 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Apr 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Farul Constanţa 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 19 Apr 2023
Farul Constanţa - AFC Botoşani 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2023
CSM Alexandria - CSM Slatina 1 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2023-2024 Cupa României 16 Aug 2023
Farul Constanţa - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 17 Sep 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2023-2024 Liga 2 16 Sep 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 5 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 24 Sep 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSM Slatina 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga 2 30 Sep 2023
Farul Constanţa - CS Concordia Chiajna 7 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 29 Oct 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - CS Tunari 2 - 1 Steaua Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 2 16 Mar 2024
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 31 Mar 2024
CSM Slatina - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Out 20 Apr 2024
CSM Alexandria - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 2 - 4 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Out 3 May 2024
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSM Slatina 3 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Out 11 May 2024


Calendar