Nume:Mailat Horatiu Ioan


Din: Cristesti, judetul Mureş


NumeMailat
PrenumeHoratiu Ioan
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 5 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Atletic Zalău 0 - 4 Comunal Dumitra 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 3 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 6 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
CSM Târgu Mureș - AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc 7 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 21 Oct 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
CSM Târgu Mureș - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare 6 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 11 Nov 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 6 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 5 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - CSM Târgu Mureș 2 - 0 Comunal Ivăneşti Ivăneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Gloria Junior 0 - 5 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 5 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
CSM Târgu Mureș - Sporting Lugaș 2 15 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 20 Apr 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Satu Mare 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 11 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 Voinţa Sângeorgiu de Pădure 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Sep 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 5 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 8 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
CSM Târgu Mureș - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 6 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 6 Oct 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Oct 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
ACS Alma Sibiu - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 8 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2019
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 1 - 1 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2019
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 3 Avântul Reghin 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 11 Sep 2021
FC Unirea Dej - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 1 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2021
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Comunal Dumitra 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2021
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 6 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2021
ACS Ladies Târgu Mureş - ACS Estera Tifești 0 - 6 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 16 Oct 2021
ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - Atletic Club Onix 2010 3 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 24 Oct 2021
CS Sporting Cluj - ACB Ineu 2 - 7 Unirea Floreşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 5 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 14 Nov 2021
ACS Alma Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 21 Nov 2021
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 7 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 20 Nov 2021
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 20 Mar 2022
Fotbal Club Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 27 Mar 2022
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Bacău 9 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 26 Mar 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 2 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 3 Apr 2022
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 5 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 9 Apr 2022
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 5 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 9 Apr 2022
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 3 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 4 - 0 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Sep 2022
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Sep 2022
LPS Bistriţa - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Sport-Team Bistriţa 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Oct 2022
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 1 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2022
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 2 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 19 Oct 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2022
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Sport-Team Bistriţa 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2022
Fotbal Club Braşov - ACS Alma Sibiu 11 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2022
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 5 Nov 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 12 Nov 2022
LPS Sebeş - CS Sporting Cluj 3 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 13 Nov 2022
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - LPS Târgu Mureș 5 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Nov 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 27 Nov 2022
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - Fotbal Club Braşov 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 30 Nov 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 2 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2023
ACS Mediaș 2022 - CSS Craiova 0 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 25 Mar 2023
LPS Bistriţa - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița Năsăud 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Sport-Team Bistriţa 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 23 Apr 2023
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Alma Sibiu 5 - 3 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 2 Apr 2023
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 7 Apr 2023
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 2 - 0 Soda Ocna Mureş 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 29 Apr 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 30 Apr 2023
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - AFC Voinţa Lupac 2 - 5 Gloria Reşiţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 12 May 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 4 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 3 Sep 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bihorul Oradea 7 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Sep 2023
CS Phoenix Buziaş - ACS ACB 0 - 2 Comunal Carani 2023-2024 Liga 3 15 Sep 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 6 - 0 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Sep 2023
ACS Mediaș 2022 - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 - 4 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 11 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Sep 2023
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2023-2024 Liga 3 30 Sep 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2023
ACS Olimpic Star Cluj - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 0 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 8 Oct 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 3 - 0 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Oct 2023
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 1 - 0 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2023
CSM Jiul Petroşani - CSO Turceni 4 - 1 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2023-2024 Liga 3 4 Nov 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 8 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 7 Nov 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 11 Nov 2023
ACS Alma Sibiu - CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 12 Nov 2023
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Atletic Drobeta 11 - 0 Măgura Cisnădie 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 19 Nov 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 17 Nov 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Nov 2023
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 2 - 2 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 25 Nov 2023
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - Fotbal Club Braşov 1 - 4 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 2 Dec 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Dec 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 25 Feb 2024
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Mar 2024
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 2 Mar 2024
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 7 Mar 2024
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 4 - 0 Olimpia Gherla 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Mar 2024
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Unirea Floreşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 13 Mar 2024
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Mediaş 2022 1 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Mar 2024
ACS Vasas Femina FC - Colegiul Național Nicu Gane Fălticeni 15 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Mar 2024
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - CS Sporting Cluj 6 - 7 Baza Sportivă Sport-Team Bistriţa 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 27 Mar 2024
ACS Progresul Pecica - ACS ACB 1 - 0 Progresul Pecica 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 2 Comunal Arena Iclod Iclod 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 7 Apr 2024
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 6 Apr 2024
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 1 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 14 Apr 2024
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 13 Apr 2024
CS Sporting Cluj - CSS Craiova 0 - 0 Unirea Floreşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 17 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 2 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2017
ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului - OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ 0 - 6 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2017-2018 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 12 Nov 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 5 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Nov 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Satu Mare 14 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
ACS Viitorul Reghin - AFC Universitatea Galati 0 - 8 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 19 Nov 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Cupa - Elitelor U17 10 Mar 2018
CS Zenit Oradea - CS Sporting Cluj 1 - 5 Sala de sport Livezile 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 29 Nov 2019
CS Abba Jibou - CS Primavera Satu Mare 0 - 18 Sala de sport Livezile 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 29 Nov 2019
CS Sporting Maramureş - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 1 - 11 Sala de sport Livezile 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 29 Nov 2019
CS Zenit Oradea - CS Primavera Satu Mare 6 - 5 Sala de sport Livezile 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 29 Nov 2019
CS Sporting Cluj - CS Sporting Maramureş 4 - 1 Sala de sport Livezile 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 29 Nov 2019
CS Abba Jibou - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 1 - 14 Sala de sport Livezile 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 29 Nov 2019
CS Primavera Satu Mare - CS Plimob Sighet 7 - 4 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 10 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - CS Viitorul Oradea 5 - 1 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
CS Primavera Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Cluj 1 - 3 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - CS Plimob Sighet 8 - 2 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS Viitorul Oradea 1 - 5 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
CS Primavera Satu Mare - CS Viitorul Oradea 10 - 4 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 0 - 12 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2019
CS Luceafărul Cluj - CS Plimob Sighet 6 - 1 Sala Polivalenta Bistriţa 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2019
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 0 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2022
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 19 Oct 2022
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș 2 - 6 Baza Sportivă Sport-Team Bistriţa 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2022
Fotbal Club Braşov - ACS Alma Sibiu 11 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2022
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 5 Nov 2022
LPS Sebeş - CS Sporting Cluj 2 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 13 Nov 2022
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 0 - 6 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 26 Nov 2022
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 2 Apr 2023
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița Năsăud - CS Academia Partium 1 - 2 Heniu (sintetic) Prundu Bârgăului 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
LPS Bistriţa - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița Năsăud 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Sport-Team Bistriţa 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 23 Apr 2023
ACS Mediaș 2022 - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Sep 2023
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 0 - 2 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 10 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 7 Nov 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 11 Nov 2023
ACS Alma Sibiu - CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 12 Nov 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 9 Dec 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 2 Mar 2024
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 6 Apr 2024
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 0 - 5 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 13 Apr 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Atletic Zalău 0 - 4 Comunal Dumitra 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 9 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 6 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
LPS Bistriţa - CS Sporting Recea 0 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Gloria Junior 1 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 0 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 4 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 3 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Sep 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 3 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 15 Sep 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 1 - 4 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Oct 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
ACS Alma Sibiu - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 0 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 3 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2019
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 7 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2021
FC Unirea Dej - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 1 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2021
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 2 Comunal Dumitra 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2021
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Oct 2021
CS Sporting Cluj - CS Giroc Chișoda 2 - 2 Unirea Floreşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 3 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 14 Nov 2021
ACS Alma Sibiu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 7 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 20 Nov 2021
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 6 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Mar 2022
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
Fotbal Club Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 6 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 27 Mar 2022
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Bacău 1 - 4 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 26 Mar 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 3 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 3 Apr 2022
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Bistriţa 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 5 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 2 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 11 Sep 2022
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Universitatea Craiova 7 - 4 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Sep 2022
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - CSS Braşovia Braşov 10 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2022
LPS Bistriţa - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Sport-Team Bistriţa 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 2 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 23 Oct 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 30 Nov 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 8 - 3 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 19 Mar 2023
AFC UTA Arad 2008 - CS Minaur Baia Mare 5 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 7 Apr 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 8 - 7 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Supercupa Liga Elitelor U15 6 Jun 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Sep 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bihorul Oradea 7 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 10 Sep 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 0 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 17 Sep 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 1 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 1 Oct 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 3 - 2 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 18 Oct 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 5 Nov 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 26 Nov 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 25 Feb 2024
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 3 Mar 2024
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Mar 2024
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 2 Unirea Floreşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2024
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 5 - 1 Comunal Arena Iclod Iclod 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Apr 2024
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 3 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2024


Calendar