Nume:Sîncrăian Andrei


Din: Târgu Mureş, judetul Mureş


NumeSîncrăian
PrenumeAndrei
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - Interstar Sibiu 2 - 10 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 7 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 10 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 2 Motorul Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 5 Motorul Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 1 - 6 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 1 - 1 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Textila Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS FOREX Braşov 1 - 5 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS FOREX Braşov 0 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AS FC Precizia Săcele 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AS FC Precizia Săcele 2 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
LPS Bistriţa - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 0 - 3 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
LPS Bistriţa - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 2 - 0 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 5 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 5 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - Interstar Sibiu 4 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Precizia Săcele 6 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 3 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 7 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Mar 2015
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Precizia Săcele 4 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - CS FC Zalău 5 - 1 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS FC Hunedoara 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS FC Hunedoara 7 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Mar 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2021
ACS Bradu Borca - CSM Paşcani 2 - 1 Cetate Târgu Neamţ 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 8 May 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 8 May 2021
ACS Vasas Femina FC - CSM Târgu Mureș 11 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 Regular 5 Jun 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 16 - 0 Erőss Zolt sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 Regular 5 Jun 2021
ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 3 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U17 Regular 8 Jun 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 7 Comunal Lupeni Lupeni 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 Regular 3 Jul 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 Comunal Lupeni Lupeni 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 Regular 3 Jul 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 1 Comunal Lupeni Lupeni 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 Regular 4 Jul 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Comunal Lupeni Lupeni 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 Regular 4 Jul 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS FC Bacău 1 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CS Hunedoara 1 - 6 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Aug 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 11 Sep 2021
ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - ACS Activ Slobozia 4 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 19 Sep 2021
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 1 - 1 Soda Ocna Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
ACS Vasas Femina FC - ACS Piroş Security Protect 3 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 3 Oct 2021
ACS FC Someşul Dej - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Vad Vad 2021-2022 Liga 3 2 Oct 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Oct 2021
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 4 - 2 Municipal Turda 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
ACS Ladies Târgu Mureş - ACS Estera Tifești 0 - 6 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Liga de Junioare U15 Regular 16 Oct 2021
ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - Atletic Club Onix 2010 3 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 24 Oct 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Oct 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 5 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Oct 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 0 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2021
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Şoimii Lipova 0 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2021-2022 Liga 3 29 Oct 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 1 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 9 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2021
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - CSO Plopeni 4 - 4 Tineretului Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Nov 2021
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 0 - 5 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 17 Nov 2021
CS Hunedoara - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2021-2022 Liga 3 20 Nov 2021
ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului (BN) - AFC Universitatea Galati 10 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 24 Nov 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Nov 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Nov 2021
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - AS FC Pucioasa 0 - 7 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Liga 3 3 Dec 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 8 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 13 Mar 2022
ACS Ladies Târgu Mureş 2 - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 2 4 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 6 Apr 2022
CS Luceafărul Oradea - SCM Zalău 2 - 7 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 3 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 30 Mar 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 3 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 30 Mar 2022
CS Avântul Periam - ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 1 - 0 Comunal Periam 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 3 - 3 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2022
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 8 - 0 Clujana sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 1 May 2022
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - CS Blejoi 2 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 4 May 2022
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 2 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 7 May 2022
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 2 - 9 Municipal Turda 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 20 May 2022
CS Sparta Mediaş - ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia 2 - 5 Sparta Mediaş 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 6 Jun 2022


Calendar