Nume:Duță Vasile Marius


Din: Avrig, judetul Sibiu


NumeDuță
PrenumeVasile Marius
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 9 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
LPS Sebeş - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 5 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2022
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - ACS Alma Sibiu 5 - 3 Pietricica Sibiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2023
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 0 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 21 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Sebeş - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 4 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
LPS Sebeş - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 5 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Sep 2015
CS CFR Simeria - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 0 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
CS CFR Simeria - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 1 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 5 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Nov 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 3 - 0 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - Academia Gică Popescu 1 - 3 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CSM Lugoj 2 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga 3 11 Mar 2016
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 4 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 15 Apr 2016
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 6 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Apr 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSMS Iaşi 3 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Roman 11 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 3 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Apr 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 4 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 3 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 27 May 2016
CS Progresul Șomcuța Mare - ACS Șurianu 1945 Sebeș 4 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2016
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii 0 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2016
AS Viitorul Sîntimbru (AB) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 1 - 2 Comunal Galtiu Sîntimbru 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 3 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 6 Dacia Orăştie 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 3 - 3 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
CS Şoimii Lipova - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 3 Josef Scheirich Zăbrani 2016-2017 Cupa României 13 Sep 2016
CSM Lugoj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 2 Municipal Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2016
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Sebeş 2 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Sebeş 2 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 8 Dacia Orăştie 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 7 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - ACS FC Bistriţa 3 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 1 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Oct 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Oct 2016
LPS Sebeş - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 0 - 6 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 0 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2016
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CSM Roman 1 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 4 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Cupa - Elitelor U17 23 Nov 2016
ACS Industria Galda - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 2 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2016
CS Mioveni 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Dec 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Mar 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Mar 2017
FC Unirea Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 1 - 1 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
CSM Lugoj - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 2 - 0 Municipal Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
ACS Șirineasa - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 1 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Apr 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - CS Mioveni 2 2 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Apr 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 2 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CS Mioveni 0 - 4 Dacia Orăştie 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 May 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 5 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
SC FC Braşov SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 11 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
ACS Urban Titu - CS Mioveni 2 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
ACS Industria Galda - CS Iernut 1 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
ACS Ghiroda - CS Internaţional Băleşti 4 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - CSM Lugoj 1 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 14 Oct 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
ACS Ghiroda - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 3 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 0 - 7 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Dec 2017
CSM Lugoj - ACS Ghiroda 3 - 0 Municipal Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 6 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Şirineasa 0 - 3 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Mar 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Sporting Lieşti 3 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS U Craiova 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2018
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - Centrul Național Mureș 2 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - Centrul Național Mureș 1 - 6 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2018
ACS Ghiroda - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
ACS Vasas Femina FC - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 3 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 29 Apr 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 May 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 5 May 2018
CSM Lugoj - CS Internaţional Băleşti 2 - 0 Municipal Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 5 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
CSM Lugoj - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 1 Municipal Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 4 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Dumbrăviţa 0 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Ocna Mureş 4 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
Centrul Național Mureș - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 2 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Oct 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 0 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 4 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Bistriţa 1 - 3 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - CSS Târgovişte 7 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 11 Nov 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Alma Sibiu 3 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 5 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 0 - 1 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Industria Galda 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 5 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Cupa de Tineret 13 Mar 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 8 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 6 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CSM Lugoj 4 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 12 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Hunedoara 3 - 3 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
LPS Sebeş - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
LPS Sebeş - CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 2 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Apr 2019
FC Unirea Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 3 - 1 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
CS CFR Simeria - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 6 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
CS CFR Simeria - AFC Ripensia Timişoara 0 - 8 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Ocna Mureş 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Alma Sibiu 10 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Alma Sibiu 2 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ACS Progresul Pecica 2 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 3 Cetate Deva 2019-2020 Liga 3 13 Sep 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Hunedoara 2 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
CSM Slatina - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2019-2020 Liga 3 18 Oct 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Oct 2019
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 4 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2019-2020 Liga 3 1 Nov 2019
CS Navobi Alba Iulia - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 13 Comunal Galtiu Sîntimbru 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Nov 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 4 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Nov 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 5 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Nov 2019
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 4 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SCM Gloria Buzău 5 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Nov 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SCM Gloria Buzău 9 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Nov 2019
ACS Unirea Bascov - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Mar 2020
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSO Plopeni 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
ACS Vasas Femina FC - ACS Banat Girls 3 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 11 Sep 2020
CS Avântul Periam - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 1 Comunal Periam 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Sep 2020
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Hunedoara 2 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2020-2021 Liga 3 25 Sep 2020
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 5 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Oct 2020
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CS Ocna Mureş 2 - 1 Central Ungheni 2020-2021 Liga 3 16 Oct 2020
CSM Deva - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2020-2021 Liga 3 4 Nov 2020
CSM Alexandria - AS FC Pucioasa 2 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Oct 2020
AFC UTA Arad - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 1 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Nov 2020
AFC UTA Arad - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 11 - 0 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Nov 2020
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2020-2021 Liga 3 14 Nov 2020
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga 3 23 Mar 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 8 - 1 Măgura 2 sintetic Cisnădie 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 21 Mar 2021
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei - CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare 2 - 1 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2020-2021 Liga 3 20 Mar 2021
CSM Jiul Petroşani - ACS Minerul Costeşti 2 - 1 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 0 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 1 - 8 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Apr 2021
ACS Alma Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Apr 2021
Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
CSM Târgu Mureș - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 4 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 5 May 2021
ACS Alma Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 4 Voinţa Sibiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 16 May 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj 14 - 0 Erőss Zolt sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 15 May 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 4 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 22 May 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 3 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 22 May 2021
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Rapid Jibou 6 - 3 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 3 23 May 2021
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 4 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 29 May 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 3 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 28 May 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 5 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 1 Jun 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - U Craiova 1948 SA 9 - 0 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 0 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Aug 2021
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici 0 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga 3 7 Sep 2021
CSM Alexandria - Universitatea Craiova 2 1 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2021-2022 Liga 3 22 Sep 2021
CS Hunedoara - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 4 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Sep 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 1 - 2 Măgura Cisnădie 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 25 Sep 2021
AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 2 - 7 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2021
AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 16 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Mioveni 1 - 2 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
CS Afumaţi - Farul Constanţa 2 3 - 2 Comunal Afumaţi 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Oct 2021
CSM Slatina - Universitatea Craiova 2 0 - 3 1 Mai Slatina 2021-2022 Liga 3 22 Oct 2021
AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 7 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2021
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 1 - 7 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2021-2022 Liga 3 29 Oct 2021
AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 4 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2021
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 17 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 5 Nov 2021
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 2 - 0 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 7 Nov 2021
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 5 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 7 Nov 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 5 Măgura 2 sintetic Cisnădie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 11 Nov 2021
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - CSO Plopeni 4 - 4 Tineretului Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Nov 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Nov 2021
CS CFR Simeria - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 2 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 21 Nov 2021
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 21 Nov 2021
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Alma Sibiu 5 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 28 Nov 2021
AFC Hermannstadt - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 3 - 3 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 28 Nov 2021
CS Blejoi - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Nov 2021
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 0 - 5 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Mar 2022
CS Avântul Periam - CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici 0 - 1 Comunal Periam 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Mar 2022
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 26 Mar 2022
CS Ocna Mureş - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 1 Soda Ocna Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
CS Avântul Periam - ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 1 - 0 Comunal Periam 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Apr 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 5 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Apr 2022
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
CS Avântul Periam - ACS Progresul Pecica 1 - 5 Comunal Periam 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 6 - 5 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 4 May 2022
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 5 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 7 May 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanţa 2 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 14 May 2022
AFC Voinţa Lupac - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 0 - 3 Voinţa Lupac 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 21 May 2022
ACSM Codlea - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 0 Măgura Codlea 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 10 Jun 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 28 Aug 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2022
CSO Retezatul Haţeg - CSM Jiul Petroşani 0 - 2 Retezatul Haţeg 2022-2023 Liga 3 27 Aug 2022
ACS Alma Sibiu - ACS Mediaș 2022 0 - 11 Voinţa Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2022
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CS Armata Aurul Brad 4 - 3 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 2 Sep 2022
ACS Alma Sibiu - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 0 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2022
ACS Alma Sibiu - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 0 - 7 Voinţa Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2022
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 0 - 0 Soda Ocna Mureş 2022-2023 Liga 3 1 Oct 2022
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 5 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2022-2023 Liga 3 8 Oct 2022
LPS Sebeş - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 9 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 5 Pietricica Sibiu 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 19 Oct 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 3 Pietricica Sibiu 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 19 Oct 2022
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - CSO Retezatul Haţeg 2 - 2 Gloria Reşiţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 22 Oct 2022
ACS Alma Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 4 Voinţa Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2022
ACS Alma Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 4 Voinţa Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2022
ACS Vasas Femina FC - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 3 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 29 Oct 2022
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2022
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2022
CS Phoenix Buziaş - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 1 - 3 Comunal Carani 2022-2023 Liga 3 28 Oct 2022
ACS Viitorul Şimian - CSM Jiul Petroşani 4 - 0 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2022-2023 Liga 3 5 Nov 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 9 Nov 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 9 Nov 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 2 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Nov 2022
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CSO Retezatul Haţeg 2 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 11 Nov 2022
ACS Mediaș 2022 - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Nov 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 27 Nov 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2022
CS Mioveni - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 30 Nov 2022
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 5 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2022-2023 Liga 3 2 Dec 2022
CS Armata Aurul Brad - CSM Jiul Petroşani 0 - 4 Aurul Brad 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 Apr 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 19 Apr 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 1 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2023
ACS Viitorul Şimian - CSM Deva 2 - 1 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 22 Apr 2023
Politehnica Timișoara - AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 2 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 30 Apr 2023
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 2 May 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 7 May 2023
LPS Sebeş - ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș 6 - 8 Arini Sebeş 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 5 May 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Dream Team 3 - 0 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 14 May 2023
ACS Vasas Femina FC - Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 20 May 2023
CS Avântul Periam - ACS Progresul Pecica 3 - 4 Comunal Periam 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 19 May 2023
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 26 May 2023
AFC ASA Tg. Mureş - CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Campionatul U17 Județean 31 May 2023
Corvinul Hunedoara - ACSM Codlea 3 - 4 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2022-2023 Campionatul U17 Județean 22 Jun 2023
CS Gloria al Oraşului Geoagiu - CS Armata Aurul Brad 3 - 1 Orăşenesc Geoagiu 2023-2024 Cupa României 2 Aug 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Aug 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Aug 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 10 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Aug 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 13 Aug 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 20 Aug 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 9 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Aug 2023
Politehnica Timișoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 27 Aug 2023
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2023-2024 Liga 3 25 Aug 2023
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2023-2024 Liga 3 1 Sep 2023
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 2 Pietricica Sibiu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Sep 2023
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - ACS Alma Sibiu 4 - 1 Pietricica Sibiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2023
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 1 Pietricica Sibiu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 2 Sep 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 3 Mar 2024
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Mar 2024
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 5 - 3 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 7 Mar 2024
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Mar 2024
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - CS Sporting Cluj 6 - 8 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 10 Mar 2024
CS Phoenix Buziaş - CSC Peciu Nou 1 - 4 Comunal Carani 2023-2024 Liga 3 8 Mar 2024
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 0 Comunal Valea Ursului 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 12 Apr 2024
ACS Cozia Călimăneşti - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 0 - 1 Cozia Călimăneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 20 Apr 2024
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 0 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 21 Apr 2024
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Cozia Călimăneşti 1 - 2 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 18 May 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 13 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019


Calendar