Nume:Talpoș Marius


Din: Timişoara, judetul Timiş


NumeTalpoș
PrenumeMarius
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACB Ineu - LPS Sebeş 0 - 0 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2022


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - LPS Sebeş 0 - 0 Comunal Sântana Sântana 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2016
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - LPS Sebeş 0 - 0 Comunal Sântana Sântana 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 4 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Sep 2016
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 0 Comunal Sântana Sântana 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2016
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 0 Comunal Sântana Sântana 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2016
CSS Caransebeş - LPS Sebeş 2 - 8 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2016
CSS Caransebeş - LPS Sebeş 7 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 6 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 Nov 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - LPS Sebeş 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - LPS Sebeş 7 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 8 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 30 Apr 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 5 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 30 Apr 2017
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 1 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 4 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 7 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - LPS Sebeş 2 - 3 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - LPS Sebeş 0 - 4 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Hunedoara 0 - 4 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 18 Jun 2018
CSS Blaj - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 7 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 18 Jun 2018
CS Hunedoara - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 17 Oct 2018
ACS FC Juventus Timișoara - Sporting Lugaș 2 13 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 21 Oct 2018
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Minaur Baia Mare 6 - 3 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Minaur Baia Mare 4 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 4 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 4 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Team Star Timișoara 5 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 31 Mar 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 1 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
FC UTA Arad - CS CFR Simeria 8 - 0 Sega Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Apr 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 5 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 4 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
CS Moldova Nouă - CS Ineu 2 - 2 Profesor Moise Străinescu Moldova Nouă 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CS Ineu 14 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 29 Sep 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 3 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 5 Oct 2019
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 2 Progresul Pecica 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
AFC UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova 8 - 2 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2019
AFC UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Oct 2019
CSC Sânmartin - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 0 Comunal Sîntion 2019-2020 Liga 3 25 Oct 2019
ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) - ACS FC Juventus Timişoara 1 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Nov 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr 0 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
ACS Piroş Security Protect - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 3 - 6 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 24 Nov 2019
ACS Industria Galda - CSC Sânmartin 0 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019
ACS FC Juventus Timișoara - Luceafarul Filiași 2 0 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 7 Dec 2019
ACS Progresul Pecica - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 2 - 0 Progresul Pecica 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 2 Municipal Turda 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Sep 2020
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei - Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 1 - 1 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Oct 2020
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 11 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 11 Oct 2020
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2020
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2020
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Oct 2020
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 4 - 2 Progresul Şomcuta Mare 2020-2021 Liga 3 31 Oct 2020
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - AFC Universitatea Galati 5 - 3 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 7 Nov 2020
ACS Piroş Security Protect - ACS Banat Girls 4 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 11 Nov 2020
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Avântul Periam 7 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Nov 2020
ACS Banat Girls - AFC Universitatea Galati 1 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 15 Nov 2020
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Nov 2020
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Nov 2020
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Nov 2020
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Nov 2020
ACS FC Juventus Timișoara - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 0 - 10 Colterm Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 14 Mar 2021
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 1 Progresul Pecica 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Mar 2021
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - ACS Minerul Costeşti 1 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 20 Mar 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 9 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2020-2021 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 24 Mar 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Măgura Cisnădie 0 - 1 Stadionul Comunal Axente Sever Copșa Mică 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Mar 2021
CSM Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 5 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2020-2021 Liga 3 23 Apr 2021
CS Giroc Chișoda - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 10 Comunal Giroc 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2021
CS Giroc Chișoda - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 2 Comunal Giroc 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2021
ACS Banat Girls - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 5 - 3 Voinţa Lupac 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 5 May 2021
AFC UTA Arad - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 8 May 2021
AFC UTA Arad 2008 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 3 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 8 May 2021
AFC UTA Arad - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 1 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 8 May 2021
ACS Banat Girls - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 4 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 9 May 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 22 May 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 22 May 2021
ACS Banat Girls - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 6 - 2 Voinţa Lupac 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 26 May 2021
ACS FC Juventus Timişoara - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 5 Colterm Timişoara 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 29 May 2021
ACS FC Juventus Timișoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura 0 - 8 Colterm Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 30 May 2021
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 9 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 8 Jun 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 4 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 11 Jun 2021
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 0 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 18 Jun 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Piroş Security Protect 0 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 20 Jun 2021
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - LPS Cluj-Napoca 9 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 26 Jun 2021
AS Voinţa Stremţ - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 0 Comunal Stremţ 2021-2022 Cupa României 11 Aug 2021
ACB Ineu - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 0 - 3 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
CSM Jiul Petroşani - CS Hunedoara 0 - 5 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2021-2022 Cupa României 24 Aug 2021
ACS Piroş Security Protect - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 3 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 9 Nov 2021
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - ACS Viitorul Şimian 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 5 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Sep 2021
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Sep 2021
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Sep 2021
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Sep 2021
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici 4 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 0 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Sep 2021
ACS FC Juventus Timișoara - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 26 Sep 2021
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 3 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Oct 2021
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2021
CS Avântul Periam - ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 1 - 2 Comunal Periam 2021-2022 Liga 3 9 Oct 2021
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2021
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Oct 2021
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2021
AFC UTA Arad - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 9 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 17 Oct 2021
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 7 - 0 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2021
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 1 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2021
ACB Ineu - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2021
CS Minaur Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 3 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
ACB Ineu - LPS Târgu Jiu 6 - 0 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2021
ACS Banat Girls - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 3 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 31 Oct 2021
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2021-2022 Liga 3 29 Oct 2021
CSS Lugoj - ACB Ineu 1 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2021
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 3 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Nov 2021
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2021
ACS Piroş Security Protect - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 14 Nov 2021
ACSO Filiaşi - Universitatea Craiova 2 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Nov 2021
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 24 Nov 2021
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2021
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - CSM Jiul Petroşani 0 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Nov 2021
ACS Piroş Security Protect - AFC Universitatea Galati 4 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 6 Mar 2022
ACS Banat Girls - ACS Piroş Security Protect 0 - 3 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 12 Mar 2022
Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2022
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Mar 2022
ACS Viitorul Şimian - CS Armata Aurul Brad 3 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
CS Atletico Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 8 Apr 2022
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș 1 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 8 Apr 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Apr 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Apr 2022
CSM Deva - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Dacia Orăştie 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 15 Apr 2022
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici 2 - 2 Progresul Pecica 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2022
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - CSM Jiul Petroşani 1 - 1 Aurel Ţicleanu Bumbeşti Jiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 4 May 2022
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 4 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 7 May 2022
ACS Banat Girls - AFC Universitatea Galati 10 - 1 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 15 May 2022
CS Hunedoara - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 3 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 14 May 2022
ACS Piroş Security Protect - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 6 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 22 May 2022
ACS FC Juventus Timișoara - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 2 9 - 7 Colterm Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 29 May 2022
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei - CSM Satu Mare 6 - 3 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 28 May 2022
AS Viitorul Vetiș - ACS Bradul Vișeu 6 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2022
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2022
AFC Nera Bogodinţi - CSO Turceni 0 - 4 Gloria Reşiţa 2022-2023 Cupa României 6 Jul 2022
Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 28 Aug 2022
Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 13 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2022
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Şoimii Lipova 0 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2022-2023 Liga 3 27 Aug 2022
CSM Lugoj - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 4 Municipal Lugoj 2022-2023 Cupa României 30 Aug 2022
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 0 - 5 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2022
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 3 - 3 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2022
ACS Piroş Security Protect - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 2 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2022-2023 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 11 Sep 2022
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - FC Bihor Oradea 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2022-2023 Liga 3 10 Sep 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 18 Sep 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Sep 2022
CSS Lugoj - CSC Dumbrăvița 5 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
CSS Lugoj - CSC Dumbrăvița 0 - 9 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
CSM Victoria Carei - CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei 2 - 1 Victoria Carei 2022-2023 Liga 3 24 Sep 2022
ACS Piroş Security Protect - CSM Alexandria 3 - 3 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2022-2023 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 25 Sep 2022
ACB Ineu - LPS Sebeş 0 - 0 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2022


Calendar