Nume:Dobrin Cristian


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeDobrin
PrenumeCristian
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Pro Team - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 1 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Dinamo București 1 - 0 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 9 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2021
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Braşov 1 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 7 Nov 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 1 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 14 Nov 2021
ACS Pro Team - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 20 Mar 2022
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 6 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 27 Mar 2022
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 10 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 10 Apr 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 0 - 6 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
CSS Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Braşov 0 - 4 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 1 May 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Sep 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Sep 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti 1 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Juniorul 2014 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 7 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 8 Oct 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 29 Oct 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 6 Agronomie Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 12 Nov 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 19 Nov 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 26 Nov 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 25 Mar 2023
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 0 Aversa Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 2 Apr 2023
ACS FC Dinamo București - FC Player București 5 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 29 Apr 2023
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - AFC Unirea Constanţa 2 - 2 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 30 Apr 2023
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - ACS NFC Arena Academy 8 - 1 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2023
FC Player București - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 2 Baza Sportiva Enjoy 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Sep 2023
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - ACS Juniorul 2014 2 - 1 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2023
Gloria Buzău - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 1 Metalul Buzău 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Club Sportiv Tunari 8 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2023
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 6 IOR Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 6 Oct 2023
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 4 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2023
CS Dinamo București - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 4 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 2 Concordia 2 Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 28 Oct 2023
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - Fotbal Club SFR 0 - 0 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 4 Nov 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Farul Constanţa 0 - 4 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 14 Nov 2023
LPS Slatina - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 3 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 19 Nov 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 4 - 6 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 2 Dec 2023
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 4 IOR Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 30 Mar 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Farul Constanţa 0 - 4 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Sep 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Dinamo București 1 - 8 Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 9 Nov 2022
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 1 Aversa Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 2 Apr 2023
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - AFC Unirea Constanţa 4 - 4 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 30 Apr 2023
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - ACS NFC Arena Academy 0 - 7 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2023
FC Player București - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 3 Baza Sportiva Enjoy 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Sep 2023
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - ACS Juniorul 2014 0 - 6 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2023
Gloria Buzău - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 7 - 1 Metalul Buzău 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Club Sportiv Tunari 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2023
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2023
CS Dinamo București - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 4 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 2 Concordia 2 Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 28 Oct 2023
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - Fotbal Club SFR 3 - 2 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 4 Nov 2023
LPS Slatina - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 19 Nov 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 2 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 2 Dec 2023


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Pro Team - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 3 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 5 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Oct 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Dinamo București 4 - 2 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2021
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Braşov 7 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 7 Nov 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 2 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 14 Nov 2021
ACS Pro Team - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 20 Mar 2022
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 27 Mar 2022
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Alma Sibiu 6 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 10 Apr 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 3 - 5 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
CSS Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Braşov 7 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 1 May 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Dinamo București 2 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Juniorul 2014 3 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 19 Nov 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Player București 6 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 8 Apr 2023


Calendar