Nume:Buzarnescu Dan Stefan


Din: Craiova, judetul Dolj


NumeBuzarnescu
PrenumeDan Stefan
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CS Dinamyk Craiova 3 - 3 Depou CFR Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 5 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 1 Depou CFR Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Slatina 1 - 5 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
Real 2 Craiova - ACS Viitorul Reghin 7 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 1 Oct 2017
Real 3 Craiova - CS Nicu Gane Falticeni 2 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 1 Oct 2017
CSS Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 2 Depou CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - FCM Târgovişte SA 11 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
Real 3 Craiova - Dream Team Bucuresti 1 - 2 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 18 Nov 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Slatina 1 - 4 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CS Dinamyk Craiova 2 - 2 Depou CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 0 - 3 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
CS Internaţional Băleşti - CS Şoimii Lipova 0 - 1 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
CSS Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 7 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 2 Ion Floricică Şimian 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2018
LPS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 6 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
CS Alma - FC Arges 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2018
AS Dan Chilom - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 6 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 8 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
Luceafarul Filiași 2 - Dunărea Giurgiu 0 - 3 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 21 Oct 2018
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSS Craiova 0 - 1 Depou CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 3 - 1 Depou CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
AS Primavera Târgu Jiu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 3 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
Luceafarul Filiași - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 1 - 4 Depou CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 31 Mar 2019
AFC Astra 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
Luceafarul Filiași 2 - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 5 - 1 Depou CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 14 Apr 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Slatina 6 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2019
ACS FC Avrig - LPS Cetate Deva 4 - 2 Baza sportivă a Oraşului Avrig Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 7 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
CSM Lugoj - CS Millenium Giarmata 4 - 3 Municipal Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 May 2019
LPS Slatina - CSM Slatina 0 - 9 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 11 Aug 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Aug 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 3 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 25 Aug 2019
CS Hunedoara - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - LPS Slatina 5 - 3 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2019
Luceafarul Filiași - ACS Atletic Drobeta 0 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 29 Sep 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 3 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2019
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSM Alexandria 2 - 1 Comunal Valea Ursului 2019-2020 Liga 3 18 Oct 2019
CSM Slatina - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 9 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Cupa - Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2019
CS Hunedoara - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
LPS Slatina - AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele 6 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2019
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 0 Ion Floricică Şimian 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2019
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - ACS Flacăra Horezu 5 - 0 Gheorghe Ciucioi Fedeleşoiu 2020-2021 Cupa României 22 Sep 2020
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga 3 25 Sep 2020
CS Hunedoara - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Oct 2020
CSM Corona Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2020-2021 Liga 3 16 Oct 2020
CSM Deva - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2020-2021 Liga 3 4 Nov 2020
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 4 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga 3 31 Oct 2020
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - CS Şoimii Lipova 0 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2020-2021 Liga 3 7 Nov 2020
CS Afumaţi - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2020-2021 Liga 3 14 Nov 2020
Fotbal Club Rapid 2 - AFC Metalul Buzău 1 - 1 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Mar 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Mar 2021
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 2 - 1 Gheorghe Ciucioi Fedeleşoiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Apr 2021
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 6 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2021
CSS Craiova - CSM Slatina 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 23 May 2021
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 0 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Sebeş 1 - 3 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2021
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Voinţa Lupac 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CSS Lugoj 4 - 3 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2021
CS Olimpic Rm-Vâlcea - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 12 CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 4 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 7 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2021
CSM Deva - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 1 - 0 Dacia Orăştie 2021-2022 Liga 3 1 Oct 2021
ACS Atletic Drobeta - ACS Dream Team 1 - 0 Termo Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Oct 2021
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 3 - 0 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
ACS Atletic Drobeta - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 0 - 1 Termo Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 31 Oct 2021
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSM Slatina 4 - 2 Termo Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2021
CS Armata Aurul Brad - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 3 - 0 Aurul Brad 2021-2022 Liga 3 6 Nov 2021
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 13 Nov 2021
ACS Viitorul Şimian - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 3 - 0 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Liga 3 20 Nov 2021
ACS Atletic Drobeta - ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura 0 - 4 Termo Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 6 Mar 2022
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Minerul Costeşti 1 - 0 Petrolul Potcoava 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Mar 2022
ACS Atletic Drobeta - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 2 - 1 Termo Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Mar 2022
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 1 Apr 2022
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 4 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 17 Apr 2022
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 2 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 22 Apr 2022
U Craiova 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 4 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 1 May 2022
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 2 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 4 May 2022
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 3 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 16 May 2022
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 4 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 May 2022
ACS Atletic Drobeta - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 1 - 3 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 24 May 2022
CS Armata Aurul Brad - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 2 - 1 Aurul Brad 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 28 May 2022
ACS Viitorul Severin - ACS Viitorul Șoimuș 0 - 9 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2022
CS Dinamo Bucureşti - CS Venus Independenţa 1 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2022-2023 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2022
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 4 - 3 Petrolul Potcoava 2022-2023 Cupa României 17 Aug 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 8 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2022
CS Dinamo Bucureşti - CS Tunari 2 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 27 Aug 2022
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Sep 2022
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 4 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Sep 2022
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2022
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite 2 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2022-2023 Liga 3 1 Oct 2022
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CSM Jiul Petroşani 1 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 14 Oct 2022
ACS Atletic Drobeta - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 4 - 1 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Oct 2022
CSS Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 6 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 19 Oct 2022
CS Viitorul Ianca - AFC Metalul Buzău 1 - 2 Plopu Ianca 2022-2023 Liga 3 22 Oct 2022
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 0 - 6 Ion Floricică Şimian 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2022
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Minerul Costeşti 1 - 0 Petrolul Potcoava 2022-2023 Liga 3 5 Nov 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 5 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 9 Nov 2022
ACS Atletic Drobeta - ACS Roma Florin Pădurean 2 - 0 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Nov 2022
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - AFC Voinţa Lupac 0 - 0 Gloria Reşiţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 19 Nov 2022
CSM Slatina - CSM Alexandria 4 - 7 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - CSM Deva 0 - 7 Gloria Reşiţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Dec 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Unirea Constanţa 6 - 0 Arcul de Triumf Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 2 27 Feb 2023
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 3 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 10 Mar 2023
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 1 - 0 Central Ungheni 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 1 Apr 2023
ACS Viitorul Şimian - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 3 - 1 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 7 Apr 2023
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2022-2023 Liga 2 - Play-Out 14 Apr 2023
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 2 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 3 May 2023
CSM Alexandria - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 4 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 12 May 2023
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CSM Deva 4 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 19 May 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CSO Tricolorul Breaza 2 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2023-2024 Baraj Liga 3 17 Jun 2023
CS Vulturii Fărcăşeşti - CSC Voinţa Maşloc 2 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2023-2024 Cupa României 12 Jul 2023
AFC Voinţa Lupac - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 1 - 3 Voinţa Lupac 2023-2024 Cupa României 9 Aug 2023
ACS Viitorul Şimian - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Cupa României 16 Aug 2023
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2023-2024 Liga 3 25 Aug 2023
SCM Zalău - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2023-2024 Cupa României 31 Aug 2023
CS Afumaţi - CS Axiopolis Cernavodă 5 - 4 Comunal Afumaţi 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Sep 2023
CSM Deva - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 2 - 2 Cetate Deva 2023-2024 Liga 3 8 Sep 2023
ACS Progresul Pecica - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 2 Progresul Pecica 2023-2024 Cupa României 27 Sep 2023
CSC Dumbrăviţa - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2023-2024 Liga 2 30 Sep 2023
ACS Atletic Drobeta - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 1 Oct 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 1 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2023
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Giroc Chișoda 1 - 2 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2023
CSM Deva - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 3 - 1 Cetate Deva 2023-2024 Liga 3 21 Oct 2023
CS Mioveni - CSS Braşovia Braşov 9 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2023
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 2 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Liga 3 27 Oct 2023
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII 0 - 0 Pandurii Cerneți Şimian 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 4 Nov 2023
CSS Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 5 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 5 Nov 2023
CSM Alexandria - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Nov 2023
CSC Peciu Nou - ACS Progresul Pecica 1 - 2 Comunal Peciu Nou 2023-2024 Liga 3 25 Nov 2023
CSM Slatina - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2023-2024 Liga 2 2 Dec 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSC Dumbrăviţa 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga 2 7 Mar 2024
Politehnica Timișoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 9 Mar 2024
CSM Cetatea Turnu Măgurele - ACS Viitorul Dăeşti 3 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2023-2024 Liga 3 15 Mar 2024
CSS Craiova - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 17 Mar 2024
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Mar 2024
CS Dinamo Bucureşti - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 2 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 5 Apr 2024
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Young Steaua Alexandria - CS Kinder Târgovişte 1 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2018
ASC Corona 2010 Braşov - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2018
CSS Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 9 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 19 Oct 2022
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 3 - 0 Ion Floricică Şimian 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2022
CSM Slatina - CSM Alexandria 8 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 26 Nov 2022
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Giroc Chișoda 7 - 1 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2023
CS Mioveni - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2023
CSS Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 5 Nov 2023
CSM Alexandria - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 19 Nov 2023
CSS Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 5 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 17 Mar 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 7 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 3 - 1 Depou CFR Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Slatina 0 - 10 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2017
CSS Craiova - CS U Craiova 0 - 5 Depou CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - FCM Târgovişte SA 4 - 4 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Slatina 0 - 4 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 3 Depou CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
CSS Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 7 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 0 Ion Floricică Şimian 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2018
LPS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 4 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 6 - 4 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSS Craiova 0 - 1 Depou CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 2 Depou CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Slatina 8 - 1 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 11 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
CS Sporting Piteşti - ACS Bucharest United 2 - 7 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2019
LPS Slatina - CSM Slatina 1 - 14 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 11 Aug 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Aug 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 3 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 25 Aug 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - LPS Slatina 8 - 1 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 3 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2019
CSM Slatina - CSM Alexandria 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2019
LPS Slatina - AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele 1 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2019
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 4 Ion Floricică Şimian 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 11 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 2 19 Sep 2020
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Concordia 2 Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga 2 10 Oct 2020
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2021
CSS Craiova - CSM Slatina 1 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 23 May 2021
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Sebeş 2 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2021
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CSS Lugoj 4 - 4 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2021
CS Olimpic Rm-Vâlcea - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 5 CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 8 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2021
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Unirea Bascov 5 - 0 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2021
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 6 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 3 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSM Slatina 3 - 1 Termo Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2021
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 13 Nov 2021
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 1 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 2 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Liga 2 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 1 - 4 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 17 Apr 2022
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Lugoj 3 - 4 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 1 May 2022
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Liga 2 - Play-Out 7 May 2022
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 1 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 2 25 May 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 4 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 21 Aug 2022
CSM Slatina - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2022-2023 Liga 2 10 Sep 2022
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 25 Sep 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2022-2023 Cupa României 27 Sep 2022
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 0 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2022-2023 Liga 2 29 Oct 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 9 Nov 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 0 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Nov 2022
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 4 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2022-2023 Liga 2 12 Nov 2022
Politehnica Timișoara - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 3 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga 2 4 Mar 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 0 Steaua Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare 16 Mar 2023
AFC Unirea Constanţa - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2022-2023 Liga 2 - Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
CSM Slatina - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2022-2023 Liga 2 - Play-Out 6 May 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 3 - 0 Arena Naţională Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare 15 May 2023
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 4 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2022-2023 Baraj Liga 2 7 Jun 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 6 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2023-2024 Liga 2 19 Aug 2023
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2023-2024 Cupa României 31 Oct 2023
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 0 - 3 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2023-2024 Liga 2 25 Feb 2024
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2023-2024 Liga 2 2 Mar 2024
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 5 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 14 Apr 2024


Calendar