Nume:Moldovan Radu Petrisor


Din: Sâncraiu de Mureş, judetul Mureş


NumeMoldovan
PrenumeRadu Petrisor
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 2 Central Ungheni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Apr 2021
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș 2 - 6 Baza Sportivă Sport-Team Bistriţa 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2022
Fotbal Club Braşov - ACS Alma Sibiu 11 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2022
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 2 Apr 2023
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 29 Apr 2023
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud 0 - 3 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 7 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Târgu Mureș - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 14 Mar 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Mar 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Mar 2021
ACS Bradu Borca - CSM Paşcani 2 - 1 Cetate Târgu Neamţ 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 1 Erőss Zolt sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 18 Apr 2021
CSM Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 10 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 1 Jun 2021
Asociația Club Sportiv Heniu - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 8 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2020-2021 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 2 Jun 2021
CSM Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 3 Jun 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 7 Comunal Lupeni Lupeni 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 3 Jul 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 Comunal Lupeni Lupeni 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 3 Jul 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 1 Comunal Lupeni Lupeni 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 4 Jul 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Comunal Lupeni Lupeni 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 4 Jul 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 10 Sep 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 5 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Sep 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Sep 2021
CS Armata Aurul Brad - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 1 - 3 Aurul Brad 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Sep 2021
ACS Vasas Femina FC - ACS Piroş Security Protect 3 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 3 Oct 2021
ACS FC Someşul Dej - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Vad Vad 2021-2022 Liga 3 2 Oct 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Oct 2021
LPS Târgu Mureș - CSS 2 Baia Mare 11 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
LPS Târgu Mureș - CSS 2 Baia Mare 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 4 - 2 Municipal Turda 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Oct 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Oct 2021
CS Hunedoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 4 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2021-2022 Liga 3 30 Oct 2021
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Bistriţa 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Nov 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bihorul Oradea 8 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
ACS Ladies Târgu Mureş 2 - ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia 1 - 10 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 14 Nov 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 2 1 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Nov 2021
CSM Paşcani - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 3 CFR Paşcani 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Nov 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga 3 3 Dec 2021
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului (BN) 1 - 1 Comunal Arena Iclod Iclod 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 6 Mar 2022
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - ACS Vasas Femina FC 1 - 0 Comunal Arena Iclod Iclod 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 12 Mar 2022
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 5 - 0 Progresul Şomcuta Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Mar 2022
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 5 - 3 Olimpia Gherla 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 27 Mar 2022
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Bacău 1 - 4 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 26 Mar 2022
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Bacău 9 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 26 Mar 2022
SCM Zalău - CS Luceafărul Oradea 8 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
CS Armata Aurul Brad - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 3 - 0 Aurul Brad 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
CS Ocna Mureş - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 1 Soda Ocna Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - Colegiul Național Nicu Gane Fălticeni 15 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Apr 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 5 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2022
FC Brasov - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 0 Metrom Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 7 May 2022
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 6 May 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U15 12 May 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 3 - 1 Măgura Cisnădie 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 15 May 2022
ACS Viitorul Şimian - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 1 - 0 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 May 2022
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 4 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 21 May 2022
ACS Ladies Târgu Mureş 2 - CSM Alexandria 2 2 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 28 May 2022
CS Sparta Mediaş - ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia 2 - 5 Sparta Mediaş 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 6 Jun 2022
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit 1 - 2 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 11 Jun 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 4 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 11 Jun 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Iaşi 6 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Aug 2022
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 4 - 3 Soda Ocna Mureş 2022-2023 Cupa României 30 Aug 2022
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - ACS Roma Florin Pădurean 2 - 2 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 11 Sep 2022
CS Ocna Mureş - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 4 - 0 Soda Ocna Mureş 2022-2023 Liga 3 10 Sep 2022
CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud - AFC Hermannstadt 6 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 18 Sep 2022
CSM Jiul Petroşani - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 5 - 0 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Sep 2022
LPS Bistriţa - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Sport-Team Bistriţa 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2022
LPS Bistriţa - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Sport-Team Bistriţa 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2022
CS Armata Aurul Brad - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 2 Aurul Brad 2022-2023 Liga 3 30 Sep 2022
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - CS Păuleşti 1 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2022-2023 Liga 3 8 Oct 2022
AS FC Pucioasa - AFC Astra 12 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2022-2023 Liga 3 14 Oct 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Banat Girls 4 - 0 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 15 Oct 2022
CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Oct 2022
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Sport-Team Bistriţa 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2022
Fotbal Club Braşov - ACS Alma Sibiu 11 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CS Universitar din Alba Iulia 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 3 29 Oct 2022
CS Armata Aurul Brad - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 1 - 2 Aurul Brad 2022-2023 Liga 3 4 Nov 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 13 Nov 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Nov 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 20 Nov 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Nov 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Suceava 2 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 27 Nov 2022
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Avântul Periam 5 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2022-2023 Liga 3 25 Nov 2022
ACS Vasas Femina FC - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 4 Dec 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Dec 2022
ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 CSO Baraolt 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 4 Mar 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Universitatea Galati 3 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 11 Mar 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 12 Mar 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 12 Mar 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 8 - 3 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 19 Mar 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 2 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2023
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 6 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2022-2023 Liga 3 18 Mar 2023
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Alma Sibiu 5 - 3 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 2 Apr 2023
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 3 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 1 Apr 2023
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 5 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 Apr 2023
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 7 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Şoimii Lipova 3 - 2 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 3 May 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei 3 - 0 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 May 2023
ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 6 - 1 CSO Baraolt 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 14 May 2023
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 4 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 12 May 2023
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 2 Mureşul Drâmbar 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U15 20 May 2023
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 4 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 May 2023
AS Golimpiakosz Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Inter Cristian 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Cupa României 12 Jul 2023
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Mediaș 2022 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2023
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Mediaș 2022 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2023
ACSO Filiaşi - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2023-2024 Liga 3 21 Oct 2023
CSM Jiul Petroşani - CSO Turceni 4 - 1 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2023-2024 Liga 3 4 Nov 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 5 Nov 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 8 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 7 Nov 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 10 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 7 Nov 2023
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CSM Deva 0 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2023-2024 Liga 3 10 Nov 2023
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 2 - 2 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 25 Nov 2023
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - CSM Bacău 2 - 1 Municipal Constantin Jamaischi Fălticeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Dec 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 25 Feb 2024
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 25 Feb 2024
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 3 Mar 2024
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Mar 2024
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 4 - 0 Olimpia Gherla 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Mar 2024
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - ACS Industria Galda 4 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2023-2024 Liga 3 8 Mar 2024
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 - 2 Voinţa Lupac 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Mar 2024
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - ACS Mediaș 2022 1 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 7 Apr 2024
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 5 Apr 2024
ACS Viitorul Şimian - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 1 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 20 Apr 2024


Calendar