Nume:Biro Zsolt


Din: Belin, judetul Covasna


NumeBiro
PrenumeZsolt
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Tecuci 4 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
FCM Dinamo Onesti - LPS Bacău 7 - 2 Energia Oneşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 3 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - CSS Tecuci 9 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
CS FOREX Braşov - FC U Craiova 3 - 0 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 3 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
SC Bacau - ACS Rapid CFR Suceava 5 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 12 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 14 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 7 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - Interstar Sibiu 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - Interstar Sibiu 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Târgu Mureș 10 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Târgu Mureș 8 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - Interstar Sibiu 2 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - Interstar Sibiu 0 - 6 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
AS FC Precizia Săcele - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
AS FC Precizia Săcele - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 0 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Stefanesti 0 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Apr 2015
FC Unirea Dej - CS Oşorhei (BH) 1 - 2 Municipal Dej 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 May 2015
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 May 2015
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 2 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Sep 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Sep 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2015
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Berceni (IF) 3 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 0 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - FCM Târgovişte SA 8 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Astra 2 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 13 Mar 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CSS Turnu Măgurele 7 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 4 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 8 Apr 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Sep 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 2 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 5 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Oct 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Oct 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2016
CS Iernut - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 3 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Astra 2 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Astra 2 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
CS Montana Patarlagele - AS Euromania Dumbraveni 3 - 1 Comunal Pătârlagele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jun 2017
CSM Focşani 2007 - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
AFCM Alexandria - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 4 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Cupa României 12 Sep 2017
ACS Urban Titu - AFC Astra 2 0 - 4 Orăşenesc Titu 2017-2018 Liga 3 15 Sep 2017
ACS Vasas Femina FC - OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ 0 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 7 Oct 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 4 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AS FC Aninoasa 0 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 4 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 7 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Nov 2017
ACS Vasas Femina FC - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 4 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 19 Nov 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 8 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
AS FC Aninoasa - CSM Flacăra Moreni 3 - 4 Comunal Aninoasa 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
ACS Industria Galda - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Apr 2018
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 11 - 1 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS FC Avrig 0 - 6 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
ACS Vasas Femina FC - CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara 4 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 20 May 2018
ACS Vasas Femina FC - Independenta Baia Mare 0 - 4 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 20 May 2018
ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi - CS Făurei 0 - 4 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - AFC Hărman 1 - 7 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
CSM Paşcani - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 0 - 0 CFR Paşcani 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
CS Medgidia - CS Tunari 1 - 1 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
ACS Vasas Femina FC - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 3 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 31 Oct 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 8 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
AFC Botoşani 2 - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 0 - 3 Municipal Dorohoi 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Nov 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Mar 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
AFC Botoşani 2 - AFC Metalul Buzău 1 - 0 Municipal Dorohoi 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Dumbrăviţa 1 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - AFC Botoşani 2 0 - 3 Stadionul Orăşenesc Chirica Puşcaşu Darabani 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
CSM Alexandria - AFC Astra 2 3 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 7 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 3 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Aug 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Aug 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 3 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Aug 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2019
CS Hunedoara - CS Naţional Sebiş 4 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 11 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - ACS Alma Sibiu 7 - 3 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - ACS Alma Sibiu 0 - 4 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
CS Făurei - FC Farul Constanța 1920 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Făurei 2019-2020 Cupa României 11 Sep 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 3 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Sep 2019
AFC Botoşani 2 - ACS Foresta Suceava 4 - 1 Municipal Dorohoi 2019-2020 Liga 3 27 Sep 2019
ACS Vasas Femina FC - CS Universitatea Alexandria 7 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 13 Oct 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - LPS Cetate Deva 1 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure - LPS Bistriţa 1 - 0 Voinţa Sângeorgiu de Pădure 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2019
CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 2 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2019
CS Hunedoara - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 3 15 Nov 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 3 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2019-2020 Liga 3 29 Nov 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Dec 2019
CS Arieşul Mihai Viteazu - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 3 Arieşul Mihai Viteazu 2020-2021 Cupa României 9 Sep 2020
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 1 Central Ungheni 2020-2021 Cupa României 22 Sep 2020
CS Dante Botoşani - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 0 - 3 Municipal Dorohoi 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Oct 2020
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Făurei 4 - 0 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2020-2021 Cupa României 7 Oct 2020
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Oct 2020
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 2 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Oct 2020
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Avântul Periam 0 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Mar 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Mar 2021
ACS FC Someşul Dej - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Vad Vad 2020-2021 Liga 3 27 Mar 2021
CSM Târgu Mureș - Dream Team Bucuresti 3 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 3 Apr 2021
AS FC Pucioasa - CSM Alexandria 0 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2020-2021 Liga 3 23 Apr 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Hermannstadt 9 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Apr 2021
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Vasas Femina FC 0 - 15 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2020-2021 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Apr 2021
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Hunedoara 0 - 1 Minaur Zlatna 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 0 - 0 Comunal Galtiu Sîntimbru 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 3 16 May 2021
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 3 - 3 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 20 May 2021
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 8 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 22 May 2021
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 4 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 1 Jun 2021
ACS FC Avrig - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 4 - 1 Baza sportivă a Oraşului Avrig Avrig 2021-2022 Cupa României 28 Jul 2021
CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 4 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 0 Celuloza Zărneşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 6 Celuloza Zărneşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 2 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Liga 3 24 Sep 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Alma Sibiu 2 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Oct 2021
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2021-2022 Liga 3 2 Oct 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSM Paşcani 2 - 1 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 10 Oct 2021
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 1 Park Arena Făgăraş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 1 Park Arena Făgăraş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
ACS SR Municipal Brașov - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 4 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2021
CSM Flacăra Moreni - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 0 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2021-2022 Liga 3 22 Oct 2021
ACS SR Municipal Brașov - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 2 - 3 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2021
CSO Plopeni - CS Blejoi 1 - 2 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 6 Nov 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Nov 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Nov 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Botoşani 2 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 20 Nov 2021
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 3 - 0 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Nov 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Nov 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 5 - 4 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Nov 2021
Harghita - Vaslui 0 - 3 Municipal Gheorgheni 2021-2022 Cupa Regiunilor 24 Nov 2021
ACS SR Municipal Brașov - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 0 - 3 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 28 Nov 2021
ACS SR Municipal Brașov - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 1 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 28 Nov 2021
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 1 - 4 Avântul Reghin 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Nov 2021
CS Tunari - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 4 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Dec 2021
ACS Vasas Femina FC - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 5 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 6 Mar 2022
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2022
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Ocna Mureş 0 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Mar 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 5 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 20 Mar 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 6 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Mar 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Mar 2022
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 6 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
CS Aerostar Bacău - AFC Metalul Buzău 6 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 8 Apr 2022
ACS Alma Sibiu - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 5 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 0 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2022
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Sportul Chiscani 0 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 29 Apr 2022
AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Activ Slobozia 8 - 0 Erőss Zolt sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 8 May 2022
CS Viitorul Ianca - CS Sporting Lieşti 2 - 2 Plopu Ianca 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 7 May 2022
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 3 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 15 May 2022
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AS FC Agricola Borcea 3 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 20 May 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSM Paşcani 2 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 29 May 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 8 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 May 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 4 Sep 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2022
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 6 Celuloza Zărneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Sep 2022
ACS Vasas Femina FC - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 11 Sep 2022
CS Blejoi - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 1 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2022-2023 Liga 3 10 Sep 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite 5 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 16 Sep 2022
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Păuleşti 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Liga 3 23 Sep 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACSM Politehnica Iași 5 - 3 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 25 Sep 2022
CS Universitatea din Alba Iulia - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Liga 3 30 Sep 2022


Calendar