Nume:Hrusca Dan


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeHrusca
PrenumeDan
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 11 - 3 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 11 Aug 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 4 - 2 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
CSM Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 5 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 5 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Oct 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 7 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS Prosport Academy 13 - 2 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Botoşani 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Nov 2019
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Dec 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 - CS Real Bradu 0 - 0 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Sep 2021
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - CS Dinamo București 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Samurcaşi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Sep 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSM Flacăra Moreni 6 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 2 Oct 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - Fotbal Club Braşov 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2021
CSM Feteşti - AS FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 2 Tineretului Feteşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 16 Oct 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - U Craiova 1948 SA 7 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Oct 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Dinamo București 4 - 2 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2021
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CSM Alexandria 0 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2021-2022 Liga 3 5 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CS Mioveni 6 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 2 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 13 Nov 2021
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 20 Nov 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Botoşani 2 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Nov 2021
CSM Satu Mare - ACS FC Someşul Dej 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Nov 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 5 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Cupa de Tineret 13 Mar 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 1 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Mar 2022
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Mar 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 26 Mar 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Farul Constanţa 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2022
CSM Feteşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 0 - 1 Tineretului Feteşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 4 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 0 Petrolul Potcoava 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 7 May 2022
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 4 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 20 May 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Estera Tifești 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 29 May 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 7 Conpet Strejnicu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 20 Aug 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 28 Aug 2022
CS Afumaţi - CS Amara 4 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2022-2023 Liga 3 27 Aug 2022
CS Dinamo București - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Sep 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - AFC Botoşani 0 - 3 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2022
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 2 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2022-2023 Liga 3 10 Sep 2022
CS Mioveni - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2022
CS Tunari - AFC Astra 19 - 0 Central Arsenal Tunari Tunari 2022-2023 Liga 3 24 Sep 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CS Mioveni 11 - 1 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 25 Sep 2022
FC Player București - ACS Inter Galaxy 2 - 5 Baza Sportiva Enjoy 1 Decembrie 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 2 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Oct 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea Constanţa 6 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Juniorul 2014 3 - 0 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2022
CSM Bacău - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2022-2023 Liga 3 22 Oct 2022
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Unirea Constanţa 2 - 5 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSM Alexandria 2 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 6 Nov 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2022
ACS Cozia Călimăneşti - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 0 - 1 Cozia Călimăneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 12 Nov 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 5 Mar 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 12 Mar 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2023
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Gloria Băneasa 1 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2022-2023 Liga 3 18 Mar 2023
ACS Juniorul 2014 - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 26 Mar 2023
AFC Unirea Constanţa - ACS Juniorul 2014 2 - 5 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 2 Apr 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 8 Apr 2023
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Voinţa Limpeziş 0 - 3 Municipal Brăila 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 1 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 23 Apr 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 30 Apr 2023
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Phoenix Buziaş 1 - 4 Progresul Pecica 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 13 May 2023
ACS Viitorul Ileana - CS Dinamo Bucureşti 3 - 1 Comunal Ileana 2023-2024 Cupa României 2 Aug 2023
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Gloria Băneasa 5 - 1 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2023-2024 Liga 3 26 Aug 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC FC Voluntari SA 6 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Aug 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 0 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 3 Sep 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Sep 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 2 - 5 Comunal Ciulniţa 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Sep 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Sep 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti 6 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2023
ACS Hamangia Baia - ACS Voinţa Limpeziş 0 - 5 Granitul Babadag 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Sep 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 0 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 24 Sep 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 0 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 24 Sep 2023
Fotbal Club SFR - ACS FC Dinamo București 2 - 3 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2023
CS Gloria Băneasa - CS Axiopolis Cernavodă 1 - 0 1 Mai Băneasa 2023-2024 Liga 3 7 Oct 2023
CSM Slatina - ACS Unirea Bascov 3 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Oct 2023
CS Păuleşti - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 0 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 21 Oct 2023
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Comunal Doicești 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 8 Nov 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 1 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga 3 11 Nov 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 18 Nov 2023
ACS Oltul Curtişoara - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 1 Tineretului - sintetic Curtişoara 2023-2024 Liga 3 25 Nov 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 0 Comunal 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 2 Dec 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 10 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 9 Dec 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 4 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 2 Mar 2024
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - CSO Plopeni 3 - 1 Eugen Şoriceanu Breaza 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Mar 2024
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2024
ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 1 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 16 Mar 2024
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 24 Mar 2024
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ASC Ciucaş Tărlungeni 3 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Mar 2024
CS Dinamo București - ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti 1 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 6 Apr 2024
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 14 Apr 2024
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 3 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 13 Apr 2024
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS Oltul Curtişoara 2 - 4 Treapt Horezu 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 20 Apr 2024
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AS FC Agricola Borcea 2 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 8 May 2024
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 3 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 17 May 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 4 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Juniorul 2014 1 - 1 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2022
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Unirea Constanţa 7 - 4 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2022
ACS Juniorul 2014 - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 26 Mar 2023
AFC Unirea Constanţa - ACS Juniorul 2014 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 2 Apr 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 8 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 8 Apr 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 2 Sep 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS FC Dinamo București 1 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2023
Fotbal Club SFR - ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti 3 - 5 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2023
CSM Slatina - ACS Unirea Bascov 6 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 6 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 22 Oct 2023
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 9 Comunal Doicești 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 18 Nov 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 2 Comunal 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 2 Dec 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 - 2 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Dec 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 2 Mar 2024
ACS FC Dinamo București - Club Sportiv Tunari 6 - 0 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 16 Mar 2024
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 24 Mar 2024
CS Dinamo București - FC Player București 3 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 6 Apr 2024
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 4 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 13 Apr 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
CSM Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 7 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Prosport Academy 1 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Botoşani 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 4 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 4 - 5 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Sep 2021
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - CS Dinamo București 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Samurcaşi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - Fotbal Club Braşov 3 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Dinamo București 1 - 0 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Nov 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Mar 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Apr 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - AFC Botoşani 4 - 3 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 4 Sep 2022
CS Mioveni - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Sep 2022
CS Mioveni - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 2 Oct 2022
FC Player București - ACS Inter Galaxy 7 - 0 Baza Sportiva Enjoy 1 Decembrie 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Dinamo București 5 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 8 Oct 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea Constanţa 16 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 6 Nov 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 6 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 5 Mar 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 12 Mar 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 19 Mar 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 27 Aug 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 3 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Sep 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 17 Sep 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 1 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 5 Nov 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 8 Nov 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 3 Dec 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 13 Mar 2024
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 9 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 31 Mar 2024
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Out 11 May 2024


Calendar