Nume:Hrusca Dan


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeHrusca
PrenumeDan
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 11 - 3 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 11 Aug 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 4 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
CSM Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 5 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 5 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Oct 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 7 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS Prosport Academy 13 - 2 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Botoşani 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Nov 2019
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Dec 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 - CS Real Bradu 0 - 0 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Sep 2021
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - CS Dinamo București 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Sep 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSM Flacăra Moreni 6 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 2 Oct 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - Fotbal Club Braşov 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2021
Clubul Sportiv Municipal Feteşti - AS FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 2 Tineretului Feteşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 16 Oct 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - U Craiova 1948 SA 7 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Oct 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Dinamo București 4 - 2 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2021
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CSM Alexandria 0 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2021-2022 Liga 3 5 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CS Mioveni 6 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 2 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 13 Nov 2021
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 20 Nov 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Botoşani 2 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Nov 2021
CSM Satu Mare - ACS FC Someşul Dej 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Nov 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 5 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 13 Mar 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 1 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Mar 2022
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Mar 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 26 Mar 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Farul Constanţa 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2022
Clubul Sportiv Municipal Feteşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 0 - 1 Tineretului Feteşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 4 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 0 Petrolul Potcoava 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 7 May 2022
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 4 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 20 May 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Estera Tifești 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 29 May 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 7 Conpet Strejnicu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 20 Aug 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 28 Aug 2022
CS Afumaţi - CS Amara 4 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2022-2023 Liga 3 27 Aug 2022
CS Dinamo București - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Sep 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - AFC Botoşani 0 - 3 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2022
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 2 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2022-2023 Liga 3 10 Sep 2022
CS Mioveni - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2022
CS Tunari - AFC Astra 19 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2022-2023 Liga 3 24 Sep 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CS Mioveni 11 - 1 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 25 Sep 2022
FC Player București - ACS Inter Galaxy 2 - 5 Baza Sportiva Enjoy 1 Decembrie 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 2 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Oct 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea Constanţa 0 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2022


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 4 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2022


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
CSM Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 7 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Prosport Academy 1 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Botoşani 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 4 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 4 - 5 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Sep 2021
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - CS Dinamo București 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - Fotbal Club Braşov 3 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Dinamo București 1 - 0 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Nov 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Mar 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Apr 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - AFC Botoşani 4 - 3 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 4 Sep 2022
CS Mioveni - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Sep 2022
CS Mioveni - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 2 Oct 2022
FC Player București - ACS Inter Galaxy 7 - 0 Baza Sportiva Enjoy 1 Decembrie 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Dinamo București 0 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 8 Oct 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea Constanţa 0 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2022


Calendar