Central |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
2 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2023-2024
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
2 Sep 2023 |
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 0
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2023-2024
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
2 Sep 2023 |
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - Asociaţia Club Sportiv Kids Tâmpa 2015 Braşov |
3 - 0
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2023-2024
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U17
|
14 Sep 2023 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
3 - 0
|
Sport - Park ARENA
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2023-2024
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
16 Sep 2023 |
CSM Paşcani - LPS Suceava |
0 - 10
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2023-2024
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 Oct 2023 |
LPS Iaşi - CSM Paşcani |
9 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2023-2024
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Oct 2023 |
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - Colegiul Naţional Nicu Gane Fălticeni |
1 - 3
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2023-2024
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U17
|
20 Oct 2023 |
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - LPS Roman |
5 - 0
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2023-2024
|
Cupa - Național U19
|
8 Nov 2023 |
ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Pajura Huşi - LPS Iaşi |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Huşi
|
2023-2024
|
Naţional U19 Play-Off
|
11 Nov 2023 |
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - Asociaţia Club Sportiv Kids Tâmpa 2015 Braşov |
1 - 1
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2023-2024
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U17
|
17 Mar 2024 |
ACS FC Bacău - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
2 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea
|
Ruşi-Ciutea
|
2023-2024
|
Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off
|
24 Mar 2024 |
AF CS Viitorul Curiţa - CSM Râmnicu Sărat |
0 - 0
|
Baza sportivă Viitorul Oneşti
|
Filipeşti, comuna Bogdăneşti
|
2023-2024
|
Naţional U19 Play-Out
|
31 Mar 2024 |
Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
ACS FC Bacău - AS FC Gloria Buzău |
9 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea
|
Ruşi-Ciutea
|
2022-2023
|
Naţional U19 Play-Off
|
25 Mar 2023 |
ACS FC Bacău - Fotbal Club Gloria Buzău |
3 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea
|
Ruşi-Ciutea
|
2022-2023
|
Naţional U17 Play-Off
|
25 Mar 2023 |
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - Colegiul Naţional Nicu Gane Fălticeni |
3 - 0
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2022-2023
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U17
|
31 Mar 2023 |
CSM Paşcani - LPS Suceava |
0 - 2
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2022-2023
|
Naţional U19 Play-Out
|
1 Apr 2023 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - LPS Galaţi |
2 - 1
|
Aerostar 2
|
Bacău
|
2022-2023
|
Naţional U19 Play-Off
|
8 Apr 2023 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - LPS Galaţi |
2 - 3
|
Aerostar 2
|
Bacău
|
2022-2023
|
Naţional U17 Play-Out
|
8 Apr 2023 |
AFC Magura 2012 Bacău - ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 |
7 - 0
|
Lucreţiu Avram
|
Bacău
|
2022-2023
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
7 May 2023 |
ACS FC Bacău - CS Dinamo București |
0 - 5
|
Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea
|
Ruşi-Ciutea
|
2022-2023
|
Naţional U19 Play-Off
|
5 May 2023 |
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - Colegiul Naţional Nicu Gane Fălticeni |
12 - 1
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2022-2023
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U17
|
26 May 2023 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
2 - 0
|
Sport - Park ARENA
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2023-2024
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
16 Sep 2023 |
CSM Paşcani - LPS Suceava |
3 - 4
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2023-2024
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Oct 2023 |
LPS Iaşi - CSM Paşcani |
4 - 0
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2023-2024
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
7 Oct 2023 |
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - AFC Viitorul Curița |
0 - 1
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2023-2024
|
Campionatul Național Junioare U17
|
3 Nov 2023 |
ACS Şcoala de Fotbal Pajura Huşi - CSM Paşcani |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Huşi
|
2023-2024
|
Naţional U17 Play-Out
|
11 Nov 2023 |
ACS FC Bacău - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
1 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea
|
Ruşi-Ciutea
|
2023-2024
|
Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off
|
24 Mar 2024 |
AF CS Viitorul Curiţa - CSM Râmnicu Sărat |
0 - 0
|
Baza sportivă Viitorul Oneşti
|
Filipeşti, comuna Bogdăneşti
|
2023-2024
|
Naţional U17 Play-Out
|
31 Mar 2024 |