Nume:Manu Paul


Din: Puchenii Mosneni, judetul Prahova


NumeManu
PrenumePaul
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 8 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 5 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 5 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 9 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 6 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 5 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Astra 2 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 8 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 0 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 7 Prahova Ploieşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Apr 2021
AFC Astra - CSM Ploieşti 5 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2021
AFC Astra - ACS Pro Team 2 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Astra 2 - 1 Sala Olimpia Ploieşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 0 - 1 Central Albota 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Aug 2021
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 5 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 10 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Sep 2021
ACSM Olteniţa - CS Gloria Albeşti 1 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Sep 2021
AS Fotbal Club Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 7 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2021
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Liga 3 8 Oct 2021
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 3 - 2 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 3 Nov 2021
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 7 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Oct 2021
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 2 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 2 Nov 2021
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 2 - 3 Extensiv Craiova 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Nov 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Nov 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 3 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Bihorul Oradea 6 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Nov 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 0 - 2 Central Albota 2021-2022 Liga 3 3 Dec 2021
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 6 Mar 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2022
AFC Metalul Buzău - CS Făurei 2 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Botoşani 1 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - Farul Constanţa 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Apr 2022
ACS Sportul Chiscani - AFC Dinamo Bacău 1 - 2 Sportul Chiscani 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 13 Apr 2022
CS Real Bradu - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 1 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
Clubul Sportiv Municipal Feteşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 1 Tineretului Feteşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AS Fotbal Club Buzău 5 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 6 May 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 2 Complex Sportiv Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 10 May 2022
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CS Viitorul Ianca 1 - 2 Sportul Chiscani 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 May 2022
AFC Universitatea Galati - CSS Târgovişte 7 - 0 Comunal Schela 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 22 May 2022
LPS Mircea Eliade - ACS Înainte Modelu 8 - 0 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2022
LPS Mircea Eliade - CS Năvodari 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2022
AS Vointa Crevedia - AFC Milan Academy 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 21 Jun 2022
LPS Suceava - ACS Juniorul 2014 2 - 3 Metalul Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 29 Jun 2022
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - AS Şcoala de Fotbal ARD Snagov 4 - 3 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2022-2023 Cupa României 6 Jul 2022
AS Fotbal Club Buzău - CSM Focşani 2007 4 - 2 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2022
ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite - AFC Astra 3 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Liga 3 9 Sep 2022
CSS Târgovişte - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 4 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2022
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Viitorul Ianca 0 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2022-2023 Liga 3 24 Sep 2022
LPS Focşani - LPS Bacău 3 - 1 Unirea Odobeşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2022
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2022-2023 Liga 3 8 Oct 2022


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Sebeş 1 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Sebeş 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
CSS Târgovişte - CSO Bragadiru 7 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Danut Coman 3 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 1 Municipal - teren 3 sintetic Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 3 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 3 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Apr 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSM Ploieşti 6 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Ploieşti 5 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 8 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 2 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 9 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 8 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Astra 1 - 4 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 0 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 3 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2021
AFC Astra - CSM Ploieşti 1 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 6 Prahova Ploieşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 15 May 2021
AFC Astra - ACS Pro Team 5 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Astra 0 - 5 Sala Olimpia Ploieşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 22 May 2021
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 0 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 7 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Sep 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Sep 2021
AS Fotbal Club Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 4 - 0 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2021
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Oct 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 20 Nov 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 7 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 24 Nov 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Nov 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 13 Apr 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 6 May 2022
CSM Alexandria - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2022
ACSM Codlea - ACS Flacăra Horezu 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 21 Jun 2022
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia - ACSM Codlea 2 - 4 Metalul Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 29 Jun 2022
AS Fotbal Club Buzău - CSM Focșani 2007 7 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2022
CSS Târgovişte - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 4 - 5 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2022
LPS Focşani - LPS Bacău 3 - 2 Unirea Odobeşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2022


Calendar