Nume:Rarinca Robert


Din: Buftea, judetul Ilfov


NumeRarinca
PrenumeRobert
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Sep 2023
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - CS Dinamo București 0 - 4 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2023
ACS Juniorul 2014 - ACS NFC Arena Academy 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2023
CS Dinamo București - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 2 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 25 Nov 2023
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSM Alexandria 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 23 Mar 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - FC Player București 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 9 Nov 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 6 Agronomie Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 12 Nov 2022
ACS FC Dinamo București - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 18 Mar 2023
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 3 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 25 Mar 2023
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 3 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 8 Apr 2023
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 22 Apr 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Sep 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 3 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Sep 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Sep 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 5 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Sep 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Sep 2023
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - CS Dinamo București 0 - 9 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2023
ACS Juniorul 2014 - ACS NFC Arena Academy 9 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 22 Oct 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 28 Oct 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 28 Oct 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Gloria Buzău 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 4 Nov 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Gloria Buzău 1 - 6 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 4 Nov 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 7 Nov 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 7 Nov 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 8 Nov 2023
CS Dinamo București - CS CFR Constanţa 8 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 25 Nov 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 2 Mar 2024
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Farul Constanţa 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 13 Mar 2024
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Farul Constanţa 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2024
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSM Alexandria 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 23 Mar 2024
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Farul Constanţa 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 30 Mar 2024
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 30 Mar 2024
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Hamangia Baia 7 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 20 Apr 2024
ACS Voinţa Limpeziş - ACS Viitorul Şuţeşti 0 - 5 Voinţa Limpeziş 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 May 2024
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Farul Constanţa 1 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 11 May 2024
ACSM Oltenița - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 4 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2023-2024 Campionatul U19 Județean 26 May 2024


Calendar