Nume:Gaitin Claudiu


Din: Timişoara, judetul Timiş


NumeGaitin
PrenumeClaudiu
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS Luceafărul Oradea 4 - 4 Arena Francisc Neuman Arad 2013-2014 Juniori U15 24 May 2014
CS Universitatea Petrosani - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 6 Ştiinţa Petroşani 2013-2014 Juniori U15 27 May 2014
CNS Cetate - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 7 - 1 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS FC Hunedoara 4 - 2 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 4 - 0 ICRTI Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
CNS Cetate - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 1 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2014
CSS Lugoj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 7 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CNS Cetate 1 - 4 Motorul Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 7 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 0 ICRTI Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 5 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 0 Minerul Motru 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
CSS Lugoj - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 7 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - CNS Cetate 1 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
FC Unirea Dej - CS Oşorhei (BH) 1 - 2 Municipal Dej 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 May 2015
ACS Șoimul Băița (HD) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 4 Comunal Crăciuneşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 12 Aug 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 3 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Sep 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Mar 2016
CS Iernut - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 4 Cornel Orza Iernut 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Mar 2016
CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 2 - 3 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Mar 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2016
CS FC Zalău - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2015-2016 Liga 3 1 Apr 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Apr 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj 2 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 17 Apr 2016
CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 7 - 4 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 28 Apr 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 4 - 2 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2015-2016 Liga 3 15 Apr 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Juniorul Satu Mare 3 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 11 May 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - ACSO Filiaşi 5 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 May 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 3 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2015-2016 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 27 May 2016
CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara - CS Ineu 3 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 22 May 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
CS Unirea Sântana - CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii 2 - 2 Orasenesc Sântana 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2016
CS FC Zalău - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 3 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 0 Comunal Sântana Sântana 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 5 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Oct 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 2 Minaur Zlatna 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2016
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 1 Ulmeni Ulmeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Nov 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Oşorhei (BH) 5 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Dec 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS FC Zalău 2 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Mar 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - LPS Sebeş 4 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS FC Bistriţa 3 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 10 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Apr 2017
CS FC Zalău - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 4 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Apr 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 4 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 4 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 6 May 2017
CSM Lugoj - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 4 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 May 2017
Banat Girls - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 1 - 1 Progresul Gătaia 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 14 May 2017
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ACS Vasas Femina FC 6 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2016-2017 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 11 Jun 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 4 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - CSM Oradea 5 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2017
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CS Inter Petrila 3 - 2 Voinţa Lupac 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
ACS FC Avrig - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 1 Baza sportivă a Oraşului Avrig Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 5 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Cupa României 12 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Sep 2017
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Cupa României 4 Oct 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
Banat Girls - CFF OLTENIA 0 - 0 Progresul Gătaia 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 22 Oct 2017
CFR 2 Timișoara - ACS FC Juventus Timișoara 11 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 29 Oct 2017
ACS Industria Galda - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 5 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
CS Internaţional Băleşti - AFC Hermannstadt 2 1 - 2 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Nov 2017
AFC UTA Arad - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 9 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 29 Nov 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Dec 2017
AFC UTA Arad - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2017
ACS FC Avrig - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 1 Baza sportivă a Oraşului Avrig Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Mar 2018
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 7 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 May 2018
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 6 - 8 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSM Lugoj 1 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 May 2018
ACS FC Juventus Timișoara - ACS Atletic Drobeta 4 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 27 May 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Hunedoara 0 - 4 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 18 Jun 2018
CS Petrolul Bustuchin - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 0 - 3 Comunal Petrolul Bustuchin Bustuchin 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 30 Jun 2018
CSC Dacia Gepiu - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 5 Comunal Gepiu 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 3 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 4 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Cupa României 11 Sep 2018
CS Ocna Mureş - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 5 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Sep 2018
ACS Piroş Security Protect - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj 3 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 7 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
ACS FC Juventus Timișoara - Sporting Lugaș 2 13 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 21 Oct 2018
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - LPS Cetate Deva 2 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
FC Unirea Dej - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CS Hunedoara - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Mar 2019
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 3 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
CS Iernut - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 6 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 7 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 5 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 1 May 2019
ACS FC Avrig - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 1 Baza sportivă a Oraşului Avrig Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
ACS FC Juventus Timișoara - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare 1 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 12 May 2019
ACS FC Juventus Timișoara - AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 4 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 19 May 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 0 - 3 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
CS Moldova Nouă - CS Ineu 2 - 2 Profesor Moise Străinescu Moldova Nouă 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
AFC Sportul 2015 Petreşti - CSM Târgu Mureş 2 - 3 1 Mai Petreşti 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CS Hunedoara 1 - 0 Voinţa Lupac 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 6 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2019-2020 Cupa României 28 Aug 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Sep 2019
CSC Sânmartin - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 3 - 0 Comunal Sîntion 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
CSC Sânmartin - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 Comunal Sîntion 2019-2020 Cupa României 11 Sep 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Liga 3 13 Sep 2019
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 8 - 3 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Sep 2019
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CS Ineu 14 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga de Junioare U15 29 Sep 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
AFC UTA Arad 2008 - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Oct 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 1 Cetate Deva 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
AFC UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova 8 - 2 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
ACS Industria Galda - SCM Zalău 5 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 6 Nov 2019
AFC UTA Arad - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 7 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr 0 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
ACS Piroş Security Protect - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 3 - 6 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 24 Nov 2019
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 8 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Nov 2019
ACS Industria Galda - CSC Sânmartin 0 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019
ACS FC Juventus Timișoara - Luceafarul Filiași 2 0 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 7 Dec 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 2 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Mar 2020
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 4 - 2 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2020-2021 Cupa României 9 Sep 2020
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 3 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 0 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Oct 2020
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 3 - 2 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2020-2021 Liga 3 9 Oct 2020
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2020
CSC Sânmartin - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 4 - 3 Comunal Sânmartin 2020-2021 Cupa României 21 Oct 2020
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 7 - 1 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Oct 2020
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 4 - 2 Progresul Şomcuta Mare 2020-2021 Liga 3 31 Oct 2020
AFC UTA Arad - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 11 - 0 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Nov 2020
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Avântul Periam 7 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Nov 2020
Banat Girls - Universitatea Galati 1 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 15 Nov 2020
ACS FC Juventus Timișoara - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 0 - 10 Colterm Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 14 Mar 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 7 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Mar 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AFC Hermannstadt 2 2 - 0 Stadionul Comunal Axente Sever Copșa Mică 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Mar 2021
ACS Piroş Security Protect - ACS Vasas Femina FC 4 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 21 Mar 2021
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2020-2021 Liga 3 20 Mar 2021
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Apr 2021
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Viitorul Dăeşti 2 - 3 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2020-2021 Liga 3 2 Apr 2021
AFC UTA Arad - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 4 - 1 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Apr 2021
CSM Satu Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 5 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
Banat Girls - AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 2 - 0 Voinţa Lupac 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 18 Apr 2021
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CSC Dumbrăviţa 1 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Apr 2021
Banat Girls - CS Universitatea Alexandria 2 - 5 Voinţa Lupac 2020-2021 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Apr 2021
ACS FC Juventus Timișoara - ACS Viitorul Arad 3 - 4 Colterm Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 1 May 2021
AFC UTA Arad - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 8 May 2021
AFC UTA Arad 2008 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 3 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 8 May 2021
Banat Girls - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 4 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 9 May 2021
CS Dunărea Calafat - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 1 - 1 Dunărea Calafat 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 3 16 May 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 22 May 2021
ACS FC Juventus Timişoara - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 5 Colterm Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 29 May 2021
ACS FC Juventus Timișoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura 0 - 8 Colterm Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 30 May 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 4 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U17 11 Jun 2021
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 0 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U17 18 Jun 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Piroş Security Protect 0 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U17 20 Jun 2021
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - LPS Cluj-Napoca 9 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U17 26 Jun 2021
CS Universitatea de Vest din Timişoara - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Cupa României 28 Jul 2021
AS Voinţa Stremţ - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 0 Comunal Stremţ 2021-2022 Cupa României 11 Aug 2021
ACS ACB Ineu - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 0 - 3 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
CSM Jiul Petroşani - CS Hunedoara 0 - 5 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2021-2022 Cupa României 24 Aug 2021
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Aug 2021
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
CS Hunedoara - Clubul Sportiv Comunal 1599 Şelimbăr 8 - 7 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2021-2022 Cupa României 7 Sep 2021
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Sep 2021
ACS Viitorul Şimian - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 3 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 2 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2021
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Sep 2021
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 0 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Sep 2021
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 5 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2021
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2021
CS Avântul Periam - ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 1 - 2 Comunal Periam 2021-2022 Liga 3 9 Oct 2021
AFC UTA Arad - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 9 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga de Junioare U15 17 Oct 2021
ACS ACB Ineu - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2021
CS Minaur Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 0 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - LPS Bistriţa 6 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U13 23 May 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U13 23 May 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U13 23 May 2015
CS Viitorul Zalău - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) 1 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U13 23 May 2015
LPS Bistriţa - CS Plimob Sighet 1 - 6 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U11 3 Jun 2015
CS Luceafărul Cluj - CS Armata Aurul Brad 4 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U11 3 Jun 2015
FC Bihor Oradea - FC Somesul 2010 Satu Mare 6 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U11 3 Jun 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2021


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CNS Cetate - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 2 - 1 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2014
CS Metalul Reșița SA - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS FC Hunedoara 2 - 0 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 3 ICRTI Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
CNS Cetate - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 5 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2014
CSS Lugoj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
CS FC Hunedoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2014
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CNS Cetate 1 - 4 Motorul Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 0 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 6 ICRTI Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
CS FC Hunedoara - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 13 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - CNS Cetate 3 - 1 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Sep 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 2 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga 2 8 Mar 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 0 - 1 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Mar 2016
CS Şoimii Pâncota - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 Aug 2016
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 0 Comunal Sântana Sântana 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 7 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Oct 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 6 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Dec 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Apr 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 May 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
LPS Bistriţa - CSM Oradea 1 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Sep 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 Sep 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Baloteşti 4 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 21 Apr 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Foresta Suceava 8 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 May 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 5 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2018
CSS Blaj - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 7 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 18 Jun 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 4 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
ACS Energeticianul - CS Aerostar Bacău 4 - 3 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 Aug 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Atletic Zalău 3 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
ACS Energeticianul - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 1 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 22 Sep 2018
ACS Energeticianul - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 0 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Oct 2018
ACS Energeticianul - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 3 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 16 Mar 2019
ACS Energeticianul - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Mar 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Apr 2019
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 May 2019
ACS Energeticianul - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 3 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 May 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Liga 2 1 Sep 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 10 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Sep 2019
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 2 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Sep 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 5 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Liga 2 21 Sep 2019
AFC UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Oct 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2019-2020 Liga 2 9 Nov 2019
AFC UTA Arad - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2019
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Nov 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2020
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 6 - 1 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Oct 2020
AFC UTA Arad - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 1 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Nov 2020
U Craiova 1948 SA - SCM Gloria Buzău 1 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2020-2021 Liga 2 15 Nov 2020
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2021
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2021
AFC UTA Arad - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 9 - 0 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Apr 2021
AFC UTA Arad - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 1 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 8 May 2021
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Măgura Cisnădie 1 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2020-2021 Baraj Liga 2 15 May 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 22 May 2021
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 5 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Sep 2021
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Sep 2021
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 3 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2021
CS Hunedoara - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 5 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2021-2022 Cupa României 22 Sep 2021
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2021
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 3 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Oct 2021
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 7 - 0 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2021
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 1 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2021
ACS ACB Ineu - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2021


Calendar