Nume:Biro Barna Tamas


Din: Cernat, judetul Covasna


NumeBiro
PrenumeBarna Tamas
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Astra Giurgiu 2 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2021
ACS MX Pro Academy - ACS Juniorul 2014 1 - 0 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2022
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - Fotbal Club Braşov 2 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 13 Nov 2022
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 2 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 22 Apr 2023
Fotbal Club Braşov - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 23 Apr 2023
ACS Mediaș 2022 - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 30 Apr 2023
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 16 Sep 2023
CSM Focşani 2007 - LPS Focşani 0 - 2 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Estera Tifești 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 3 Oct 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Suporter Club Otelul Galaţi 1 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 21 Oct 2023
AFC Hermannstadt - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 4 Complex Sportiv Şura-Mică Sibiu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 29 Oct 2023
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSM Slatina 2 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 4 Nov 2023
ACS Mediaș 2022 - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 18 Nov 2023
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Mediaș 2022 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 6 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Braşov SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Sep 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Sep 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Oct 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
AS FC Astra - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
AS FC Astra - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 1 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 6 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSM Ploieşti 1 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
ACS Vasas Femina FC - OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ 0 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 7 Oct 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 8 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 1 - 6 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 13 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bistriţa 8 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 5 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
ACS Vasas Femina FC - CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara 4 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 20 May 2018
ACS Vasas Femina FC - Independenta Baia Mare 0 - 4 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 20 May 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - AFC Hărman 1 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Cupa României 29 Aug 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSM Lugoj 3 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
CS Iernut - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 6 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
AFC Botoşani 2 - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 1 Municipal Dorohoi 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
Centrul Național Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Oct 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 4 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - CS Medgidia 0 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 3 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 2 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 1 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 1 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Apr 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Făurei 2 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Iernut 3 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
FC Unirea Dej - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 5 - 1 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 6 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Afumaţi 2 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 7 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 0 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 11 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 1 Municipal Turda 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
ACS Alma Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 0 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2019
ACS Alma Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 11 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Hunedoara 1 - 2 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 6 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 5 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - CSC Sânmartin 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 0 - 1 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 0 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2019
CS Hunedoara - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Juniorul Suceava 6 - 5 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Cupa - Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2019
FC Unirea Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 4 - 2 Municipal Dej 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
CSM Deva - ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr 1 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
CSM Bacău - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 0 - 4 Aerostar Bacău 2020-2021 Cupa României 22 Sep 2020
ACS FC Someşul Dej - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Vad Vad 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Sep 2020
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Făurei 4 - 0 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2020-2021 Cupa României 7 Oct 2020
ACS Huşana Huşi - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 2 Municipal Huşi 2020-2021 Liga 3 31 Oct 2020
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CSM Paşcani 5 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2020-2021 Liga 3 22 Nov 2020
CS Măgura Cisnădie - CSM Jiul Petroşani 0 - 0 Măgura Cisnădie 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Mar 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Mar 2021
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 3 Treapt Horezu 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Banatul Timişoara 10 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Apr 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Apr 2021
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 2 Central Ungheni 2020-2021 Liga 3 16 Apr 2021
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj 1 - 0 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 18 Apr 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 4 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Apr 2021
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 5 Celuloza Zărneşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2021
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 6 Celuloza Zărneşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2021
CS Şoimii Lipova - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 2 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Ladies Targu Mures 4 - 0 Erőss Zolt sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 6 May 2021
ACS Vasas Femina FC - AFC Universitatea Galati 0 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 30 May 2021
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 13 Jun 2021
AS Golimpiakosz Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 6 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Cupa României 28 Jul 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
CSO Plopeni - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 3 - 2 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 1 - 3 Avântul Reghin 2021-2022 Liga 3 17 Sep 2021
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 0 Celuloza Zărneşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 6 Celuloza Zărneşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
AS FC Pucioasa - AFC Hermannstadt 2 6 - 1 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2021-2022 Liga 3 2 Oct 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSM Paşcani 2 - 1 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 10 Oct 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Botoşani 5 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Oct 2021
ACS SR Municipal Brașov - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 4 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2021
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Blejoi 3 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Liga 3 22 Oct 2021
ACS SR Municipal Brașov - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 2 - 3 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2021
AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 4 - 1 Erőss Zolt sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 31 Oct 2021
CSO Plopeni - AFC Hermannstadt 2 0 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 30 Oct 2021
ACS Vasas Femina FC - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 3 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 7 Nov 2021
ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - AFC Magura 2012 Bacău 1 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 7 Nov 2021
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 3 - 2 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Liga 3 5 Nov 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Nov 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Nov 2021
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 3 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Nov 2021
ACS SR Municipal Brașov - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 0 - 3 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 28 Nov 2021
ACS SR Municipal Brașov - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 1 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 28 Nov 2021
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 1 - 4 Avântul Reghin 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Nov 2021
ACS Huşana Huşi - CSM Paşcani 3 - 0 Municipal Huşi 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Dec 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 3 - 0 Măgura Cisnădie 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Mar 2022
CSM Alexandria - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 1 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Mar 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 5 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 20 Mar 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 6 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Mar 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Mar 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS FC Bacău 0 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 26 Mar 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Zimbrul Tulcea 1 - 8 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 3 Apr 2022
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 6 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
CS Aerostar Bacău - AFC Metalul Buzău 6 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 8 Apr 2022
ACS SR Municipal Brașov - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 10 Apr 2022
ACS SR Municipal Brașov - AFC Astra Giurgiu 2 - 3 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 10 Apr 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U15 17 Apr 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 0 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Sportul Chiscani 0 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 29 Apr 2022
CS Hunedoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 3 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 7 May 2022
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 3 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 15 May 2022
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AS FC Agricola Borcea 3 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 20 May 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSM Paşcani 2 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 29 May 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 8 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 May 2022
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 5 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 28 Aug 2022
ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Liga 3 27 Aug 2022
CSM Alexandria - ACS Viitorul Dăeşti 3 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Liga 3 2 Sep 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 11 Sep 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 4 - 0 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Sep 2022
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 2 - 4 Cetate Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Liga 3 10 Sep 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Piroş Security Protect 2 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 18 Sep 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 2 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2022-2023 Liga 3 24 Sep 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACSM Politehnica Iași 5 - 3 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 25 Sep 2022
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - ACS Mediaș 2022 0 - 3 Park Arena Făgăraş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - ACS Mediaș 2022 2 - 1 Park Arena Făgăraş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 3 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2022-2023 Liga 3 7 Oct 2022
ACS Vasas Femina FC - ACS Piroş Security Protect 3 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 16 Oct 2022
CS Phoenix Buziaş - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 0 Comunal Carani 2022-2023 Liga 3 21 Oct 2022
ACS MX Pro Academy - ACS Juniorul 2014 3 - 0 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 30 Oct 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Banatul Timişoara 9 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2022
CS Păuleşti - CSO Plopeni 1 - 0 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 29 Oct 2022
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 13 Nov 2022
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Dinamo Bucureşti 3 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2022-2023 Liga 3 12 Nov 2022
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Hermannstadt 5 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 20 Nov 2022
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Sebeş 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Sebeş 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - CS Sporting Cluj 9 - 1 Baza Sportivă Sport-Team Bistriţa 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 30 Nov 2022
ACS Minerul Costeşti - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 3 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2022-2023 Liga 3 2 Dec 2022
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2022-2023 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 7 Dec 2022
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 4 Mar 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 1 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 12 Mar 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 12 Mar 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 3 11 Mar 2023
CSM Focşani 2007 - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 19 Mar 2023
CSM Focşani 2007 - Fotbal Club Gloria Buzău 1 - 2 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 Mar 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2022-2023 Liga 3 25 Mar 2023
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 7 - 0 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti - ACS Cozia Călimăneşti 2 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 7 Apr 2023
ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - CS Nicu Gane Falticeni 17 - 0 CSO Baraolt 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 13 Apr 2023
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Apr 2023
Fotbal Club Braşov - ACS Mediaș 2022 3 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 23 Apr 2023
ACS Mediaș 2022 - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 3 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 30 Apr 2023
CSO Plopeni - CS Blejoi 0 - 1 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 29 Apr 2023
ACS Minerul Costeşti - CSM Cetatea Turnu Măgurele 1 - 1 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 2 May 2023
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Bustuchin Bustuchin 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 19 May 2023
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 1 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 May 2023
CSM Focşani 2007 - CS Sporting Lieşti 0 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2023-2024 Cupa României 2 Aug 2023
CSO Plopeni - Gloria Buzău 0 - 2 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2023-2024 Cupa României 16 Aug 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 3 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Aug 2023
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 4 Tineretului Braşov 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Sep 2023
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 2 - 1 Comunal Galtiu Sîntimbru 2023-2024 Liga 3 8 Sep 2023
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSM Ploieşti 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2023
ACS Industria Galda - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 1 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Sep 2023
CSO Turceni - CSM Deva 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Turceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 30 Sep 2023
CSM Focșani 2007 - LPS Focşani 3 - 4 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2023
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2023-2024 Liga 3 6 Oct 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 7 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Oct 2023
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 2 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Liga 3 20 Oct 2023
AFC Hermannstadt - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Şura-Mică Sibiu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 29 Oct 2023
ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel - CSO Tricolorul Breaza 2 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2023-2024 Liga 3 3 Nov 2023
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 4 Nov 2023
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 1 Celuloza Zărneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 11 Nov 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Vasas Femina FC 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 15 Nov 2023
ACS Mediaș 2022 - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 2 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 18 Nov 2023
CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud - ACS Banat Girls 7 - 0 Baza Sportiva ”Gloria” Bistriţa 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 25 Nov 2023
FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 - AFC Voinţa Lupac 3 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga 3 24 Nov 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga 2 24 Feb 2024
ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 12 CSO Baraolt 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 10 Mar 2024
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AS FC Pucioasa 4 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Mar 2024
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 0 Comunal Arena Iclod Iclod 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 24 Mar 2024
ACS Vasas Femina FC - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 4 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 27 Mar 2024
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 3 Apr 2024
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița Năsăud 5 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 6 Apr 2024
CSO Plopeni - AS FC Pucioasa 2 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 13 Apr 2024
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 Comunal Arena Iclod Iclod 2023-2024 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 17 Apr 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2021


Calendar