Nume:Meres Robert


Din: Cluj-Napoca, judetul Cluj


NumeMeres
PrenumeRobert
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Hunedoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2016
CS FC Hunedoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 5 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Apr 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Apr 2016
LPS Bistriţa - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 11 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
LPS Bistriţa - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 1 - 3 IPROEB Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - SC FC Braşov SA 3 - 5 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 21 May 2016
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 2 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Apr 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Apr 2017
CS Iernut - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 6 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Oşorhei (BH) 3 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
CS Iernut - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 2 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 20 May 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - CSM Lugoj 2 - 2 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 1 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 Sep 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - ACS Şirineasa 1 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
CS Internaţional Băleşti - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
ACS FC Avrig - ACS Viitorul Ghimbav 2 - 1 Baza sportivă a Oraşului Avrig Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
ACS Olimpic Star Cluj - Independenta Baia Mare 1 - 9 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 29 Oct 2017
ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2017-2018 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 5 Nov 2017
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - CS Ineu 14 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Nov 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 2 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 29 Nov 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - Centrul Național Mureș 0 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Apr 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 1 - 7 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 1 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Mar 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 0 - 9 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 11 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Şirineasa - CS Şoimii Lipova 5 - 0 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 10 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 2 - 2 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2017-2018 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 6 May 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 2 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
ACS Nemere Ghelinţa - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 4 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
CS Şoimii Lipova - LPS Cetate Deva 4 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
Independenta Baia Mare - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 1 - 2 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 8 Sep 2018
CS Hunedoara - ACS FC Avrig 3 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 1 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
ACS Industria Galda - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
SPORTING Lugas - Luceafarul Filiași 0 - 4 Comunal Paleu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Oct 2018
ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului - AFC Universitatea Galati 3 - 1 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 4 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Şoimii Lipova 0 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Dumbrăviţa 2 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 8 - 1 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 4 - 3 ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
AFC Hărman - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 10 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 16 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2019
AFC Hărman - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
CSS Blaj - ACS Alma Sibiu 1 - 1 Parc Blaj 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2019
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - ACS Dumbrăviţa 1 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - ACS Banat Girls 0 - 3 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Apr 2019
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Hărman 4 - 4 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
CS Şoimii Lipova - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Millenium Giarmata 5 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
ACS Vasas Femina FC - AFC Universitatea Galati 1 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 19 May 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - ACS FC Juventus Timișoara 1 - 7 Olimpia Gherla 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 26 May 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Hărman 2 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
AS FC Tălmaciu - CS Ineu 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2019
CSM Victoria Carei - CS Olimpia Aiud 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2019
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Central Ungheni 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
LPS Sebeş - CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure 3 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
LPS Sebeş - CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure 0 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
CSC Sânmartin - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 6 Comunal Sîntion 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 25 Aug 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 25 Aug 2019
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Cupa României 28 Aug 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Aug 2019
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2019-2020 Cupa României 11 Sep 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 4 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Sep 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 5 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Sep 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 2 Recea Central Recea 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 3 Olimpia Gherla 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 13 Oct 2019
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj 7 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Oct 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Viitorul Arad 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Oct 2019
CS Navobi Alba Iulia - ACS Alma Sibiu 0 - 4 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Oct 2019
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 2 Măgura Cisnădie 2019-2020 Liga 3 25 Oct 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Nov 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 4 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Nov 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Mioveni 4 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 6 Nov 2019
SCM Zalău - CS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Braşovia Braşov 5 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 3 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 16 Nov 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Plimob Sighetu Marmației 4 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Universitatea Craiova 3 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Nov 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Nov 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Liga 3 29 Nov 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 4 - 6 Electrica Timişoara 2020-2021 Cupa României 9 Sep 2020
CSM Satu Mare - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 4 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 0 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Sep 2020
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2020-2021 Cupa României 22 Sep 2020
CS Ocna Mureş - CSO Cugir 1 - 5 Soda Ocna Mureş 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Sep 2020
CSM Satu Mare - CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare 4 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Oct 2020
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei - CSC Sânmartin 1 - 2 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2020-2021 Cupa României 7 Oct 2020
ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului - AFC Universitatea Galati 2 - 2 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 11 Oct 2020
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 3 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Oct 2020
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2020-2021 Cupa României 21 Oct 2020
CSC Sânmartin - CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei 1 - 1 Comunal Sânmartin 2020-2021 Liga 3 22 Nov 2020
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Dec 2020
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 10 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Dec 2020
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Nov 2020
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Nov 2020
CSM Târgu Mureș - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 14 Mar 2021
CSM Deva - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 1 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Mar 2021
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - ACS Viitorul Arad 5 - 1 Olimpia Gherla 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 21 Mar 2021
SCM Zalău - CS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2020-2021 Liga 3 20 Mar 2021
ACS Olimpic Star Cluj - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 14 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 24 Mar 2021
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Mar 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Mar 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Mar 2021
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Ocna Mureş 2 - 1 Minaur Zlatna 2020-2021 Liga 3 2 Apr 2021
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CSC Sânmartin 4 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Apr 2021
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Apr 2021
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 25 Apr 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - AS FC Pucioasa 5 - 3 Comunal Valea Ursului 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 9 May 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 9 May 2021
ACS FC Avrig - ASCS Petrolul 95 0 - 4 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 3 12 May 2021
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 5 Tineretului Oradea 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 15 May 2021
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 15 May 2021
CS Armata Aurul Brad - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 3 - 1 Aurul Brad 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 3 16 May 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 5 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 22 May 2021
ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului - ACS Vasas Femina FC 1 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 26 May 2021
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 10 - 9 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 28 May 2021
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 1 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 5 Jun 2021
ACS Vasas Femina FC - ACS Zimbrul Tulcea 7 - 2 Clujana sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 1 Jul 2021
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 8 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 2 Jul 2021
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2021-2022 Cupa României 28 Jul 2021
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 5 Tineretului Oradea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2021
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2021
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2021-2022 Cupa României 25 Aug 2021
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - SCM Zalău 1 - 8 Progresul Şomcuta Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2021
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2021-2022 Liga 3 3 Sep 2021
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2021-2022 Cupa României 8 Sep 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura - ACS Atletic Drobeta 0 - 1 Măgura Cisnădie 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Sep 2021
CSM Jiul Petroşani - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 0 - 2 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj 24 - 0 Clujana sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 19 Sep 2021
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare 4 - 1 Comunal Sânmartin 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 0 - 14 Comunal Dumitra 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 1 - 6 Comunal Dumitra 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului (BN) - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 5 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 3 Oct 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2021
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - AFC Hermannstadt 8 - 1 Olimpia Gherla 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 8 Oct 2021
FC Unirea Dej - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 2 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2021
FC Unirea Dej - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 5 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2021
CSM Satu Mare - CS Lotus Băile Felix 2 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 16 Oct 2021
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 3 - 1 Comunal Dumitra 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2021
SCM Zalău - CS Luceafărul Oradea 4 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 8 - 1 Comunal Dumitra 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2021
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 24 Oct 2021
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 1 - 1 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 27 Oct 2021
ACS Alma Sibiu - LPS Iaşi 4 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Oct 2021
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 2 Comunal Dumitra 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2021
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 4 Comunal Dumitra 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2021
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 3 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 7 Nov 2021
ACS Olimpic Star - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 3 - 0 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 11 Nov 2021
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CSM Jiul Petroşani 4 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Nov 2021
SCM Zalău - CS Minaur Baia Mare 2 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2021-2022 Liga 3 20 Nov 2021
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2021-2022 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 24 Nov 2021
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2021
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - CSM Deva 0 - 2 Aurel Ţicleanu Bumbeşti Jiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 3 Dec 2021
ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului (BN) - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 4 - 1 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 12 Mar 2022
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - ACS Olimpic Star 18 - 0 Clujana sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 15 Mar 2022
CS Şoimii Lipova - CSC Dumbrăviţa 0 - 3 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Mar 2022
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CSM Satu Mare 2 - 2 Comunal Sânmartin 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Mar 2022
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 6 Tineretului Oradea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Mar 2022
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Mar 2022
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - CSM Alexandria 0 - 0 Gheorghe Ciociu Fedeleşoiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
CS Minaur Baia Mare - Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 3 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 9 Apr 2022
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - ACS Viitorul Şimian 1 - 4 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
ACS Olimpic Star - AFC Hermannstadt 5 - 3 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 23 Apr 2022
CSC Dumbrăviţa - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 2 - 2 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 29 Apr 2022
CSC Dumbrăviţa - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 0 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 6 May 2022
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - ACS Olimpic Star 7 - 0 Clujana sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 10 May 2022
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 7 - 1 Clujana sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 1 Jun 2022
CS Magica Balta Caransebeş - CSO Retezatul Hațeg 0 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2022-2023 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2022
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - CSC Crişul Sântandrei 0 - 1 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2022-2023 Cupa României 13 Jul 2022
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 3 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2022
CSM Victoria Carei - CSM Satu Mare 1 - 3 Victoria Carei 2022-2023 Liga 3 27 Aug 2022
LPS Bistriţa - SCM Zalău 1 - 3 Comunal Dumitra 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2022
LPS Bistriţa - SCM Zalău 0 - 8 Comunal Dumitra 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2022
ACS Mediaș 2022 - CS Mioveni 0 - 4 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2022
ACS Mediaș 2022 - CS Mioveni 1 - 5 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2022
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 10 Sep 2022
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2022-2023 Cupa României 13 Sep 2022
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2022-2023 Liga 3 16 Sep 2022
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - CSM Deva 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Bustuchin Bustuchin 2022-2023 Liga 3 23 Sep 2022
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 0 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2022
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 0 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2022


Calendar