Nume:Bedohazi Gergely


Din: Sfântu Gheorghe, judetul Covasna


NumeBedohazi
PrenumeGergely
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 6 Celuloza Zărneşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2021


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 19 Oct 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 8 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 5 Dec 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 6 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19 27 Feb 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 9 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 6 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe 4 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 10 Apr 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc 9 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 2 May 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSS Blaj 1 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 6 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 7 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 7 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
ACS Vasas Femina FC - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 3 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 31 Oct 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 8 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
ACS Vasas Femina FC - Independenta Baia Mare 5 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 24 Mar 2019
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 3 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Astra 2 2 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 7 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - CS Gheorgheni 14 - 0 Celuloza Zărneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 6 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 7 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Alma Sibiu 13 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Alma Sibiu 2 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 5 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 3 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 2 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2019
ACS Vasas Femina FC - CS Universitatea Alexandria 7 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 13 Oct 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - CSC Sânmartin 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 0 - 1 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 0 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
CSM Târgu Mureș - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj 4 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 3 Nov 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - FC Petrolul Ploiești 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Nov 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Nov 2019
FC Unirea Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 4 - 2 Municipal Dej 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 5 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 3 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Nov 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 10 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Galactic 3 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 7 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 27 Nov 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Dec 2019
CS Arieşul Mihai Viteazu - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 3 Arieşul Mihai Viteazu 2020-2021 Cupa României 9 Sep 2020
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 5 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Sep 2020
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 1 Central Ungheni 2020-2021 Cupa României 22 Sep 2020
CS Măgura Cisnădie - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 2 - 2 Măgura Cisnădie 2020-2021 Liga 3 2 Oct 2020
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 3 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Oct 2020
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 3 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2020
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - AFC Hermannstadt 2 3 - 2 Gheorghe Ciociu Fedeleşoiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Oct 2020
CSO Cugir - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Oct 2020
CSM Paşcani - CS Dante Botoşani 0 - 3 CFR Paşcani 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Oct 2020
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 5 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Nov 2020
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Nov 2020
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Hunedoara 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2020-2021 Liga 3 31 Oct 2020
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - ACS Huşana Huşi 1 - 2 Municipal Constantin Jamaischi Fălticeni 2020-2021 Liga 3 7 Nov 2020
CSO Cugir - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2020-2021 Liga 3 14 Nov 2020
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Ladies Targu Mures 2 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 15 Nov 2020
ACS Vasas Femina FC - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Nov 2020
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Nov 2020
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Nov 2020
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Minerul Costeşti 1 - 1 Stadionul Comunal Axente Sever Copșa Mică 2020-2021 Liga 3 16 Apr 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 4 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Apr 2021
AS FC Pucioasa - CSM Alexandria 0 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2020-2021 Liga 3 23 Apr 2021
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Vasas Femina FC 0 - 15 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2020-2021 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Apr 2021
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSM Corona Brașov 3 - 2 Park Arena Făgăraş 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2021
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSM Corona Brașov 0 - 1 Park Arena Făgăraş 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2021
Ladies Targu Mures - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 3 - 3 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 20 May 2021
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 8 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 22 May 2021
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 4 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2021
ACS Vasas Femina FC - Universitatea Galati 0 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 30 May 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 1 Jun 2021
Ladies Targu Mures - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 13 Jun 2021
ACS FC Avrig - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 4 - 1 Baza sportivă a Oraşului Avrig Avrig 2021-2022 Cupa României 28 Jul 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Blejoi 1 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
ACS SR Municipal Brașov - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2021
ACS SR Municipal Brașov - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 7 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 5 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Sep 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Sep 2021
ACS SR Municipal Brașov - AFC Astra Giurgiu 4 - 6 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2021
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Hermannstadt 2 1 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
ACS SR Municipal Brașov - AFC Astra Giurgiu 2 - 4 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2021
AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Magura 2012 Bacau 13 - 0 Erőss Zolt sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 26 Sep 2021
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 7 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Sep 2021
AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc - Atletic Club Onix 2010 5 - 0 Erőss Zolt sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 3 Oct 2021
AS FC Pucioasa - AFC Hermannstadt 2 6 - 1 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2021-2022 Liga 3 2 Oct 2021
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 3 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2021-2022 Liga 3 9 Oct 2021
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 1 Park Arena Făgăraş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Targoviste 2 - 1 Park Arena Făgăraş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Oct 2021
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Blejoi 3 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Liga 3 22 Oct 2021


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 5 Celuloza Zărneşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2021


Calendar