Nume:Negru Ioan Alexandru


Din: Buftea, judetul Ilfov


NumeNegru
PrenumeIoan Alexandru
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Victoria Delta Tulcea 0 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 27 Nov 2022
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 8 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 19 Aug 2023
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 5 - 1 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 16 Sep 2023
CS Mioveni - CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 27 Mar 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC ASTRA Ploieşti - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - LPS Târgu Jiu 6 - 0 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2013
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 2 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - LPS Galaţi 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - LPS Galaţi 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 6 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 4 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Gloria Buzău 10 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Gloria Buzău 4 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 2 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Apr 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Dinamyk Craiova 3 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
FC Gloria Buzău - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 6 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 May 2016
FC Gloria Buzău - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 3 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 7 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 May 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 11 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
ACS Pro Team - ACS Berceni 1 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
ACS Berceni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
ACS Pro Team - CS Balotești 7 - 0 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
CS Mioveni - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
CS FC Pitesti 2008 - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Prundu (Arpechim) Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 10 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - SC FCM Targoviste SA 9 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 30 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Roman 2 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 0 - 3 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 1 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 9 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 14 May 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Balotești 4 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Balotești 1 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Pro Team 1 - 3 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Pro Team 0 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 0 - 7 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Nov 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Nov 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
CS Afumaţi - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 1 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2017
CS Afumaţi - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 18 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 19 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CS Balotești - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 3 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2018
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 17 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 11 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 13 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Afumaţi 2 - 4 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
ACS Performer Constanța - CS Afumaţi 5 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
ACS Performer Constanța - CS Afumaţi 2 - 2 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 5 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CS Sporting Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Baleasa 5 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti 14 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CSO Bragadiru 8 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 5 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa - Elitelor U17 14 Nov 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 7 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 6 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 4 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Mar 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 9 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 3 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 2 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 5 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti 2 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
LPS Galaţi - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 May 2019
LPS Galaţi - LPS Buzău 0 - 6 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Galaţi 9 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 May 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Focşani 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 May 2019
CS Gloria Albeşti - AS Șoimii Topolog 6 - 0 Comunal Albeşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Aug 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 3 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 4 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Prosport Academy 9 - 2 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS Prosport Academy 8 - 2 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 1 - 3 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 3 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 6 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 10 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Sep 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 10 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 6 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 8 Sep 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Sep 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SCM Gloria Buzău 8 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Sep 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Universitatea Craiova 2008 5 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Sep 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SCM Gloria Buzău 8 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Sep 2019
CSM Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 9 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
CSM Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 7 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 9 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Oct 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Oct 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 8 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Oct 2019
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 12 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2019
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa - Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Oct 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSM Ploieşti 11 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Victoria Chirnogi 14 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 2 Nov 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 5 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Nov 2019
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2019
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 5 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa de Tineret 6 Nov 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 5 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Nov 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 3 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Nov 2019
ACS Pro Team - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2019
ACS Pro Team - CS Sportul Snagov SA 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 16 Nov 2019
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 5 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Nov 2019
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 8 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Nov 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa de Tineret 27 Nov 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Luceafarul Filiași 4 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 30 Nov 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Botoşani 9 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Dec 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Botoşani 6 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Dec 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Mar 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 5 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Mar 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Mar 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Mar 2021
CS Tunari - CS Baloteşti 3 - 0 Central Arsenal Tunari Tunari 2020-2021 Liga 3 27 Mar 2021
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - CSM Paşcani 2 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 31 Mar 2021
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACSM Olteniţa 4 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2020-2021 Liga 3 21 Apr 2021
LPS Buzău - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 9 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Botoşani 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Apr 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Botoşani 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Apr 2021
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 3 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2021
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 8 May 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 15 May 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 3 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 4 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 19 May 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 6 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 19 May 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 1 Clinceni Arena Clinceni 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 29 May 2021
CSM Corona Brașov - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 2 Ghimbav Ghimbav 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 3 Jun 2021
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
AFC Metalul Buzău - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 2 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Vasas Femina FC 0 - 3 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 11 Sep 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 11 Sep 2021
ACS Pro Team - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 8 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2021
ACS Pro Team - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 3 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 10 Sep 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Sep 2021
ACS Pro Team - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 5 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
ACS Pro Team - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Real Bradu 1 - 2 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Liga 3 24 Sep 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Sep 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 5 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Oct 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Zimbrul Tulcea 0 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 10 Oct 2021
ACS Minerul Costeşti - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 1 - 3 Comunal Orleşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 9 Oct 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Oct 2021
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 7 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2021
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Oct 2021
CSM Alexandria - ACS Viitorul Dăeşti 0 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2021-2022 Liga 3 22 Oct 2021
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 0 - 17 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 29 Oct 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 4 - 3 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 0 - 5 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 7 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2021
AS FC Pucioasa - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2021-2022 Liga 3 6 Nov 2021
CSM Alexandria - ACS Banat Girls 3 - 0 Comunal Plosca 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 13 Nov 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 8 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 14 Nov 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSM Alexandria 0 - 7 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 17 Nov 2021
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 20 Nov 2021
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 21 Nov 2021
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Dinamo București 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 21 Nov 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 28 Nov 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 28 Nov 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 2 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Nov 2021
ACS Activ Slobozia - ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 1 - 1 Abatorul Slobozia 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 11 Mar 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Atletic Club Onix 2010 3 - 0 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 13 Mar 2022
CS Sporting Lieşti - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 2 Comunal Lieşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Mar 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 3 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 20 Mar 2022
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - ACS Minerul Costeşti 0 - 0 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 27 Mar 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Astra 6 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 3 Apr 2022
CSM Slatina - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 2 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 1 Apr 2022
AS FC Gloria Buzău - LPS Vaslui 3 - 2 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 9 Apr 2022
Fotbal Club Gloria Buzău - LPS Vaslui 1 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 22 Apr 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 3 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - CSM Slatina 1 - 1 Gheorghe Ciucioi Fedeleşoiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 29 Apr 2022
CSM Alexandria - Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 4 Comunal Plosca 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 8 May 2022
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CS Aerostar Bacău 4 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 7 May 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 6 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 13 May 2022
CSM Feteşti - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 1 Tineretului Feteşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 21 May 2022
ACS Înainte Modelu - LPS Mircea Eliade 3 - 6 Vasile Enache Modelu 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2022
ACS Sportul Chiscani - ACS Inter Dorohoi 3 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2022
CSS Onești - AS Viitorul Întorsura Buzăului 3 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2022
ACS Voinţa Limpeziş - CSL Victoria Gugeşti 5 - 2 Voinţa Limpeziş 2022-2023 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2022
ACS Oltul Curtişoara - ACS Roberto Ziduri 4 - 5 Tineretului - iarbă Curtişoara 2022-2023 Cupa României 6 Jul 2022
ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - ACS Unirea Braniştea 1 - 8 Pescăruşul Sarichioi 2022-2023 Cupa României 9 Jul 2022
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Înainte Modelu 0 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2022-2023 Cupa României 17 Aug 2022
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - ACS Banat Girls 5 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 26 Aug 2022
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 - ACS Liceenii Topolog 0 - 14 IOR Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 28 Aug 2022
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CSM Flacăra Moreni 3 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2022-2023 Liga 3 27 Aug 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 4 Sep 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2022
ACS Voinţa Limpeziş - ACS Unirea Braniştea 0 - 4 Voinţa Limpeziş 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Sep 2022
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - AFC Universitatea Galati 10 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 11 Sep 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 3 - 0 Comunal Ciulniţa 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 18 Sep 2022
ACS Activ Slobozia 2 - ACSM Politehnica Iași 1 - 8 Comunal Ciulniţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 18 Sep 2022
CSM Focşani 2007 - CS Sporting Lieşti 5 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Sep 2022
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
ACS Unirea Braniştea - AFC Dinamo Bacău 3 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 25 Sep 2022
AS Fotbal Club Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2022
Fotbal Club Gloria Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 4 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Sep 2022
ACS MX Pro Academy - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 1 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2022
ACS MX Pro Academy - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 0 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2022
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AFC Astra 6 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2022-2023 Liga 3 8 Oct 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 6 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 9 Oct 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Oct 2022
CSO Plopeni - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2022-2023 Liga 3 15 Oct 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Farul Constanţa 1 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Oct 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Oct 2022
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS CFR Constanţa 1 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2022
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS CFR Constanţa 3 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 30 Oct 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 30 Oct 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2022
ACS Voinţa Limpeziş - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 7 Voinţa Limpeziş 2022-2023 Liga 3 29 Oct 2022
CS Blejoi - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 3 - 1 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2022-2023 Liga 3 5 Nov 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 3 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 9 Nov 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 9 Nov 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 20 Nov 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Nov 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CSO Plopeni 0 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2022-2023 Liga 3 19 Nov 2022
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Player București 7 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 27 Nov 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U16 30 Nov 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 7 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 4 Dec 2022
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - Universitatea Craiova 2 2 - 0 Petrolul Potcoava 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Dec 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 5 Mar 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 5 Mar 2023
AS FC Pucioasa - ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite 1 - 2 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2022-2023 Liga 3 10 Mar 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Magura 2012 Bacău 3 - 1 Tineretului Ţăndărei 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 19 Mar 2023
ACS Activ Slobozia 2 - ACS Estera Tifești 0 - 6 Tineretului Ţăndărei 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 19 Mar 2023
Farul Constanţa 2 - AS FC Agricola Borcea 6 - 3 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Mar 2023
AFC Metalul Buzău - CS Viitorul Ianca 2 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2022-2023 Liga 3 25 Mar 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 26 Mar 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 6 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Petrolul 52 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 2 Apr 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Botoşani 8 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 9 Apr 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Banatul Timişoara 9 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2023
CS Gloria Albeşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 0 Comunal Albeşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 8 Apr 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 8 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 14 Apr 2023
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 1 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 23 Apr 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 4 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 26 Apr 2023
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Prahova Ploiești 4 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 26 Apr 2023
CS Dinamo București - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 7 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 29 Apr 2023
CS Dinamo București - ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti 3 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 29 Apr 2023
ACS Voinţa Limpeziş - CS Sporting Lieşti 2 - 1 Voinţa Limpeziş 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 2 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 5 May 2023
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - AFC Universitatea Galati 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Samurcaşi 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 14 May 2023
AS FC Agricola Borcea - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 3 Comunal Borcea 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 13 May 2023
CSM Alexandria - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 4 - 1 Comunal Plosca 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 21 May 2023
CSM Alexandria 2 - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 12 - 0 Comunal Plosca 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 21 May 2023
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Popești Leordeni 1 - 5 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul U17 Județean 4 Jun 2023
AS Luceafărul Trestieni - ACS Viitorul Ileana 1 - 4 Comunal Trestieni 2023-2024 Cupa României 19 Jul 2023
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite 0 - 3 Celuloza Zărneşti 2023-2024 Cupa României 9 Aug 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 Tineretului Braşov 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Aug 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 13 Aug 2023
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2023-2024 Cupa României 16 Aug 2023
CS Dinamo București - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Aug 2023
CS Dinamo Bucureşti - CSO Tricolorul Breaza 4 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 25 Aug 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Farul Constanţa 1 - 8 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 27 Aug 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Farul Constanţa 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Aug 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 7 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Aug 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Aug 2023
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 7 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga 3 1 Sep 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 10 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Sep 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 17 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 2 Sep 2023
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Voinţa Limpeziş 3 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2023-2024 Liga 3 8 Sep 2023
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 4 - 2 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2023
ACSO Filiaşi - CSO Turceni 5 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Sep 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 27 Sep 2023
CS Blejoi - CSO Plopeni 1 - 2 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2023-2024 Liga 3 30 Sep 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 8 Oct 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 5 - 2 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 8 Oct 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 5 - 1 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Oct 2023
ACS Hamangia Baia - ACS Unirea Braniştea 3 - 2 Granitul Babadag 2023-2024 Liga 3 7 Oct 2023
CS Mioveni - CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 18 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Farul Constanţa 2 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 22 Oct 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Farul Constanţa 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2023
ACS Cozia Călimăneşti - CSM Cetatea Turnu Măgurele 0 - 3 Cozia Călimăneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 28 Oct 2023
AS FC Pucioasa - CS Dinamo Bucureşti 2 - 1 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2023-2024 Liga 3 3 Nov 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 2 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 5 Nov 2023
LPS Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 8 Nov 2023
LPS Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 5 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 8 Nov 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 0 - 9 Comunal Ciulniţa 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 11 Nov 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 1 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 15 Nov 2023
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - CSM Flacăra Moreni 0 - 2 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2023-2024 Liga 3 18 Nov 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 3 - 3 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Farul Constanţa 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 14 Dec 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Farul Constanţa 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Dec 2023
ACS Unirea Braniştea - CSM Focşani 2007 2 - 4 Comunal Braniştea 2023-2024 Liga 3 25 Nov 2023
ACS Hamangia Baia - CS Viitorul Ianca 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Baia Baia 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Dec 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 10 Dec 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 10 Dec 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 7 Mar 2024
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 4 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Mar 2024
ACS Unirea Braniştea - ACS Hamangia Baia 9 - 0 Comunal Braniştea 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Mar 2024
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Farul Constanţa 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 13 Mar 2024
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Farul Constanţa 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2024
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 1 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Mar 2024
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SCM Gloria Buzău 8 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 27 Mar 2024
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 3 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 30 Mar 2024
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Mioveni 8 - 0 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
ACS Cozia Călimăneşti - ACS Oltul Curtişoara 1 - 4 Cozia Călimăneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 Apr 2024
CSM Alexandria - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 6 - 2 Municipal Roşiori de Vede 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 14 Apr 2024
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Unirea Braniştea 2 - 2 Milcovul Focşani 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 13 Apr 2024
ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel - CSO Plopeni 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Sola Graţia Dragoslavele Dragoslavele 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2024
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Tunari 3 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Out 11 May 2024
CS Avântul Pieleşti - AS CS Domneşti 2 - 2 Comunal Pieleşti 2024-2025 Cupa României 17 Jul 2024


Calendar