Nume:Cozma Alexandru


Din: Târgu Mureş, judetul Mureş


NumeCozma
PrenumeAlexandru
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 4 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 19 Oct 2022
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 1 - 1 Comunal Lechinţa 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 5 Nov 2022
LPS Sebeş - CS Sporting Cluj 2 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 13 Nov 2022
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Sep 2023
FC Unirea Dej - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 1 Comunal Someșul Cășeiu Dej 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 2 Mar 2024
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Sport-Team Bistriţa 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 30 Mar 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 5 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - CSM Târgu Mureș 2 - 0 Comunal Ivăneşti Ivăneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
LPS Bistriţa - CS Sporting Recea 0 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Sebeş 7 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Sebeş 2 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 0 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 5 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
CSM Târgu Mureș - Sporting Lugaș 2 15 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 20 Apr 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 5 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 3 - 2 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2018-2019 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 26 May 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Satu Mare 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 4 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 2008 1 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Aug 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 11 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Sep 2019
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Sep 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 0 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Sep 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 3 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 8 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 15 Sep 2019
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - CSM Târgu Mureș 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 29 Sep 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 1 - 4 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Oct 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Oct 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
ACS Alma Sibiu - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 0 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2019
ACS Alma Sibiu - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 8 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2019
CSM Târgu Mureș - ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia 0 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 10 Nov 2019
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 1 - 1 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 3 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2019
CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 4 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019
CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 3 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Mar 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2021
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 6 - 3 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Mar 2021
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 0 - 8 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2020-2021 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 24 Mar 2021
CSO Plopeni - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 6 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2020-2021 Liga 3 27 Mar 2021
AS FC Pucioasa - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 2 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Apr 2021
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 2 Central Ungheni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Apr 2021
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - ACS Alma Sibiu 2 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 22 May 2021
CSM Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 10 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 1 Jun 2021
Asociația Club Sportiv Heniu - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 8 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2020-2021 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 2 Jun 2021
CSM Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 3 Jun 2021
ACS Vasas Femina FC - CSM Târgu Mureș 11 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 5 Jun 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 16 - 0 Erőss Zolt sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 5 Jun 2021
ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 3 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 8 Jun 2021
ACS Ladies Târgu Mureş - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 1 - 3 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 16 Jun 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS FC Bacău 1 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 10 Sep 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 5 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Sep 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Sep 2021
ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - ACS Activ Slobozia 4 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 19 Sep 2021
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 1 - 1 Soda Ocna Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 5 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 1 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
CS Armata Aurul Brad - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 1 - 3 Aurul Brad 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Sep 2021
FC Unirea Dej - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 1 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2021
FC Unirea Dej - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 1 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2021
ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - ACS Navobi Iasi 0 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 9 Oct 2021
LPS Târgu Mureș - CSS 2 Baia Mare 11 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
LPS Târgu Mureș - CSS 2 Baia Mare 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSM Jiul Petroşani 0 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Oct 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Oct 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 0 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2021
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Şoimii Lipova 0 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2021-2022 Liga 3 29 Oct 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 1 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Nov 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bihorul Oradea 8 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
ACS Ladies Târgu Mureş 2 - ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia 1 - 10 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 14 Nov 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 2 1 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Nov 2021
ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului (BN) - AFC Universitatea Galati 10 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 24 Nov 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Nov 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Nov 2021
CSM Paşcani - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 3 CFR Paşcani 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Nov 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga 3 3 Dec 2021
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului (BN) 1 - 1 Comunal Arena Iclod Iclod 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 6 Mar 2022
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - ACS Vasas Femina FC 1 - 0 Comunal Arena Iclod Iclod 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 12 Mar 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 8 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Cupa de Tineret 13 Mar 2022
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 5 - 0 Progresul Şomcuta Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Mar 2022
ACS Ladies Târgu Mureş 2 - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 2 4 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 6 Apr 2022
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - CS Hunedoara 1 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 5 - 3 Olimpia Gherla 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 27 Mar 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 3 Apr 2022
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 5 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 9 Apr 2022
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 5 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 9 Apr 2022
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 8 - 0 Clujana sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 1 May 2022
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - CSM Paşcani 3 - 0 Municipal Constantin Jamaischi Fălticeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - CS Blejoi 2 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 4 May 2022
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj 1 - 4 Olimpia Gherla 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 8 May 2022
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 2 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 7 May 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U15 12 May 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 3 - 1 Măgura Cisnădie 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 15 May 2022
ACS Viitorul Şimian - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 1 - 0 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 May 2022
ACS FC Someşul Dej - CS Minaur Baia Mare 3 - 1 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 21 May 2022
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - ACS Vasas Femina FC 6 - 1 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 25 May 2022
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 9 Municipal Turda 2022-2023 Cupa României 17 Aug 2022
CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 3 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 28 Aug 2022
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Liga 3 27 Aug 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS CFR Simeria 2 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS CFR Simeria 5 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2022
CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud - AFC Hermannstadt 6 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 18 Sep 2022
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Avântul Periam 5 - 0 Orasenesc Lipova 2022-2023 Liga 3 16 Sep 2022
ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 0 - 4 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 25 Sep 2022
CSO Retezatul Haţeg - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 3 - 1 Retezatul Haţeg 2022-2023 Liga 3 15 Oct 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 4 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 16 Oct 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 4 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 19 Oct 2022
CSO Viitorul Darabani - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 2 Stadionul Orăşenesc Chirica Puşcaşu Darabani 2022-2023 Liga 3 22 Oct 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Roma Florin Pădurean 4 - 1 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 30 Oct 2022
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Blejoi 1 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Liga 3 28 Oct 2022
CS Armata Aurul Brad - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 1 - 2 Aurul Brad 2022-2023 Liga 3 4 Nov 2022
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud - CS Minaur Baia Mare 2 - 1 Comunal Lechinţa 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 5 Nov 2022
LPS Sebeş - CS Sporting Cluj 3 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 13 Nov 2022
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Liga 3 12 Nov 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 20 Nov 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Nov 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 4 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 27 Nov 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 0 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2022
CSO Plopeni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 1 - 2 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2022-2023 Liga 3 26 Nov 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 30 Nov 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 30 Nov 2022
CSM Jiul Petroşani - AFC Voinţa Lupac 2 - 1 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Dec 2022
ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 CSO Baraolt 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 4 Mar 2023
ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 CSO Baraolt 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 11 Mar 2023
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - CS Armata Aurul Brad 1 - 2 Gloria Reşiţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Mar 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Vasas Femina FC 4 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 26 Mar 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 3 25 Mar 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - Universitatea Craiova 3 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 29 Mar 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 29 Mar 2023
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 7 Apr 2023
AFC UTA Arad 2008 - CS Minaur Baia Mare 5 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 7 Apr 2023
CS Ocna Mureş - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 2 Soda Ocna Mureş 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 12 Apr 2023
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 2 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 21 Apr 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 23 Apr 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 6 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 29 Apr 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 30 Apr 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2023
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Şoimii Lipova 3 - 2 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 3 May 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 7 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 6 May 2023
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 2 Mureşul Drâmbar 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U15 20 May 2023
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej 1 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 19 May 2023
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 4 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 May 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 8 - 7 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Supercupa Liga Elitelor U15 6 Jun 2023
AS Golimpiakosz Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Inter Cristian 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Cupa României 12 Jul 2023
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 1 - 2 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Cupa României 9 Aug 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 20 Aug 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 4 - 1 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Aug 2023
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Sep 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 4 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 3 Sep 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Sep 2023
FC Bihor Oradea - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Sep 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bihorul Oradea 7 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 10 Sep 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bihorul Oradea 7 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Sep 2023
CSM Jiul Petroşani - AFC Voinţa Lupac 2 - 0 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Sep 2023
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 11 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Sep 2023
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 1 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2023-2024 Liga 3 29 Sep 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 1 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 1 Oct 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2023
ACS Olimpic Star Cluj - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 0 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 8 Oct 2023
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 0 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2023
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 1 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2023
ACS Vasas Femina FC - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 5 - 4 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 15 Oct 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Progresul Pecica 5 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 3 14 Oct 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 3 - 2 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 18 Oct 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 3 - 0 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Oct 2023
ACSC Crişul Sântandrei - SC Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare 7 - 1 Crişul Sântandrei 2023-2024 Liga 3 21 Oct 2023
FC Unirea Dej - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 3 Comunal Someșul Cășeiu Dej 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2023
AFC Voinţa Lupac - ACS Viitorul Şimian 3 - 0 Voinţa Lupac 2023-2024 Liga 3 4 Nov 2023
ACS Vasas Femina FC - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 12 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 5 Nov 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 0 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 12 Nov 2023
FC Bihor Oradea - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2023-2024 Liga 3 18 Nov 2023
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 25 Nov 2023
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACS Viitorul Şimian 3 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2023-2024 Liga 3 1 Dec 2023
LPS Sebeş - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Pielaru Sebeş 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 3 Dec 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 2 Mar 2024
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 7 Mar 2024
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Mar 2024
LPS Sebeş - CSC Dumbrăvița 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Pielaru Sebeş 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 10 Mar 2024
FC Bihor Oradea - ACS ACB 5 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Mar 2024
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei 2 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 15 Mar 2024
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 - 2 Voinţa Lupac 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Mar 2024
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - CS Sporting Cluj 6 - 7 Baza Sportivă Sport-Team Bistriţa 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 27 Mar 2024
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Sport-Team Bistriţa 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 30 Mar 2024
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 2 Comunal Arena Iclod Iclod 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 7 Apr 2024
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 5 - 1 Comunal Arena Iclod Iclod 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Apr 2024
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 1 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 14 Apr 2024
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 3 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2024
CSM Jiul Petroşani - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 3 - 2 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 12 Apr 2024
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 20 Apr 2024
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CSM Deva 3 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 7 May 2024
ACS Vasas Femina FC - Universitatea Craiova 5 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 8 May 2024
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - ACSC Crişul Sântandrei 2 - 1 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 11 May 2024


Calendar