Nume:Pascu Cristian Antonio


Din: Sibiu, judetul Sibiu


NumePascu
PrenumeCristian Antonio
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - LPS Galaţi 0 - 5 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2014
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - AFC Săgeata Năvodari 8 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2014
SC CF Brăila SA - LPS Galaţi 1 - 2 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC CF Brăila SA 3 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
ACS Performer Constanța - AFC Săgeata Năvodari 3 - 0 SNC Constanţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
AFC Săgeata Năvodari - SC CF Brăila SA 0 - 3 Flacăra - teren 2 Năvodari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Mar 2015
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - Fotbal Club Delta Tulcea 2 - 3 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2015
Fotbal Club Delta Tulcea - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
LPS Galaţi - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 4 - 5 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2015
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 0 - 0 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2015
LPS Galaţi - FC Gloria Buzău 5 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Fotbal Club Delta Tulcea 2 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2015
LPS Galaţi - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 2 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
Fotbal Club Delta Tulcea - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 0 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
LPS Galaţi - Fotbal Club Delta Tulcea 2 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 8 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2016
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 3 - 1 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Focşani 3 - 1 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Berceni 3 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2016
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 2 - 1 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2017
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2017
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 3 - 0 Delta Tulcea 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 3 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - LPS Focşani 2 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2017
CS Victoria Muntenii Buzau - CS Venus Independenţa 0 - 0 Tineretului Muntenii Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jun 2017
AS Zimbrul Slobozia Conachi - CS Avântul Valea Mărului 3 - 2 Comunal Schela 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Tunari 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 Sep 2017
CS Mioveni 2 - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 22 Sep 2017
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 5 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
LPS Galaţi - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
AFC Astra 2 - CS Tunari 2 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Afumaţi 1 - 5 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 8 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 5 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Nov 2017
ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 0 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CSS Târgovişte 10 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Mar 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 4 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - AS FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 2 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
ACS Performer Constanța - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 2 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - LPS Iaşi 6 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Piatra Neamţ 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Apr 2018
LPS Galaţi - AFC Astra Giurgiu 3 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 5 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - LPS Iaşi 3 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 6 May 2018
CS Tunari - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 12 - 0 Central Arsenal Tunari Tunari 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
Fotbal Club Delta Tulcea - ACS Viitorul Umbraresti 3 - 0 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2018
ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 3 - 1 Pescăruşul Sarichioi 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Cupa României 29 Aug 2018
CSO Bragadiru - CS Făurei 0 - 1 Parc Bragadiru 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - AFC Magura 2012 Bacău 2 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Sep 2018
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 3 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
LPS Galaţi - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 5 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 3 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 4 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 1 - 0 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
CS Făurei - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Făurei 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Tunari 2 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 5 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
ACSM Olteniţa - CS Afumaţi 1 - 5 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 3 Comunal Lieşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 6 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
CS Făurei - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Făurei 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
AFC Astra 2 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 May 2019
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - ACS Viitorul Reghin 5 - 0 SNC Constanţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 19 May 2019
ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi - CS Sporting Lieşti 4 - 1 Portul Roşu Galaţi 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 7 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 11 Aug 2019
ACS Înainte Modelu - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 0 - 5 Vasile Enache Modelu 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - LPS Bacău 4 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Baloteşti 2 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CSJ Știința U Craiova 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 7 Sep 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 12 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Sep 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Făurei 2 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - LPS Focşani 3 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2019
CS Blejoi - CSM Flacăra Moreni 4 - 0 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
ACS Activ Slobozia - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 2 - 1 Teren Bucu Slobozia 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 20 Oct 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2019-2020 Liga 3 25 Oct 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Făurei 0 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
FC Farul Constanţa 1920 - AS Partizanul Luncăvița 7 - 0 Cleopatra Complex Badea Cîrțan Constanţa 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Nov 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Pro Team 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2019
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - ACS Activ Slobozia 2 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 22 Nov 2019
ACS Unirea Bascov - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Mar 2020
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 2 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 3 Comunal Valea Ursului 2020-2021 Liga 3 18 Sep 2020
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Sep 2020
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 4 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Oct 2020
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Blejoi 1 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Liga 3 9 Oct 2020
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Oct 2020
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 4 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2020
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Oct 2020
SCM Zalău - CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare 4 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2020-2021 Liga 3 7 Nov 2020
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Nov 2020
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 3 Flacăra Moreni 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Nov 2020
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Nov 2020
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Avântul Periam 0 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Mar 2021
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 1 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2020-2021 Liga 3 20 Mar 2021
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 2 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 28 Mar 2021
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Apr 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura - ACS FC Juventus Timișoara 10 - 0 Măgura Cisnădie 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 18 Apr 2021
ACS Alma Sibiu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 4 Voinţa Sibiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Apr 2021
CS Tunari - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 1 Central Arsenal Tunari Tunari 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Apr 2021
ACS Vasas Femina FC - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 0 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 25 Apr 2021
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 16 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 15 May 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 3 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 22 May 2021
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 4 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 29 May 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 5 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 1 Jun 2021
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 3 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Cupa României 24 Aug 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 5 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2021
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici 0 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga 3 7 Sep 2021
Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 4 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 11 Sep 2021
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Alma Sibiu 1 - 5 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2021
CS Hunedoara - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 2 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2021-2022 Liga 3 10 Sep 2021
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACSM Olteniţa 2 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2021-2022 Liga 3 17 Sep 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 1 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2021
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACS Progresul Pecica 2 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2021-2022 Liga 3 1 Oct 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Oct 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 6 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 0 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2021
LPS Sebeş - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2021
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 1 - 7 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2021-2022 Liga 3 29 Oct 2021
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 2 - 0 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 7 Nov 2021
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - ACS Viitorul Şimian 1 - 1 Aurel Ţicleanu Bumbeşti Jiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Nov 2021
AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 - ACS Alma Sibiu 1 - 7 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 14 Nov 2021
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Nov 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Nov 2021
CS Blejoi - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Nov 2021
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CSM Jiul Petroşani 0 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Mar 2022
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 1 - 1 Soda Ocna Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC Brasov 2 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2022
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CSM Deva 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 9 Apr 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Apr 2022
ACS Alma Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 5 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 17 Apr 2022
CS Hunedoara - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 3 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 4 May 2022
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Ocna Mureş 1 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 May 2022
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - CSM Jiul Petroşani 5 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 21 May 2022
CS Olimpic Rm-Vâlcea - ACS Viitorul Măceșu de sus 1 - 2 CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2022
CSM Cetate Deva - ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia 0 - 3 Cetate - teren 2 sintetic Deva 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 15 Jun 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 15 - 16 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Cupa României 31 Aug 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 4 Sep 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 3 Pietricica Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2022
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 2 - 4 Cetate Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Liga 3 10 Sep 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 4 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Sep 2022
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CSM Jiul Petroşani 1 - 0 Voinţa Lupac 2022-2023 Liga 3 1 Oct 2022
ACS Minerul Costeşti - ACS Cozia Călimăneşti 0 - 3 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2022-2023 Liga 3 7 Oct 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 5 Pietricica Sibiu 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 19 Oct 2022
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - CSO Retezatul Haţeg 2 - 2 Gloria Reşiţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 22 Oct 2022
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 2 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 6 Nov 2022
ACS Viitorul Şimian - CSM Jiul Petroşani 4 - 0 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2022-2023 Liga 3 5 Nov 2022
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 4 - 3 Central Ungheni 2022-2023 Liga 3 12 Nov 2022
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - ACS Dream Team 4 - 0 Olimpia Gherla 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Nov 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2022
CSM Jiul Petroşani - AFC Voinţa Lupac 2 - 1 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Dec 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 6 - 1 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2023
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 2 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 3 18 Mar 2023
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 25 Mar 2023
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 2 Apr 2023
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Gloria Băneasa 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 Apr 2023
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - LPS Slatina 1 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 30 Apr 2023
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 2 May 2023
CSM Deva - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 2 Cetate Deva 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 12 May 2023
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei - CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei 0 - 3 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 May 2023
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 5 - 0 Comunal Galtiu Sîntimbru 2023-2024 Cupa României 2 Aug 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 20 Aug 2023
CS Şoimii Lipova - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Orasenesc Lipova 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Sep 2023
ACS Viitorul Şimian - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 1 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Sep 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 17 Sep 2023
CSO Turceni - CSM Deva 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Turceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 30 Sep 2023
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 4 - 0 Olimpia Gherla 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 1 Oct 2023
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 3 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 4 Oct 2023
ASC Ciucaş Tărlungeni - AFC Câmpulung – Muscel 2022 2 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 7 Oct 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 3 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2023
ACS Cozia Călimăneşti - ACS Viitorul Dăeşti 0 - 0 Cozia Călimăneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 21 Oct 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Şoimii Lipova 6 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 3 4 Nov 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 7 Nov 2023
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - ACS Roma Florin Pădurean 16 - 0 Olimpia Gherla 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 11 Nov 2023
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2023-2024 Liga 3 24 Nov 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 10 Dec 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 3 Mar 2024
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Mar 2024
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - CS Sporting Cluj 6 - 8 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 10 Mar 2024
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 1 Minaur Zlatna 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Mar 2024
CS Sporting Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 2 Unirea Floreşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 23 Mar 2024
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 0 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 7 Apr 2024
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 5 Apr 2024
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Câmpulung – Muscel 2022 1 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 19 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Buzău - Fotbal Club Delta Tulcea 3 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2014-2015 Juniori U13 28 May 2015
CSM Focsani - Fotbal Club Delta Tulcea 4 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2014-2015 Juniori U13 29 May 2015
ACS Junior Galaţi - AS Academia Stars Braila 2 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2014-2015 Juniori U13 29 May 2015
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 3 Pietricica Sibiu 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 19 Oct 2022
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 25 Mar 2023
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 2 Apr 2023
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - LPS Slatina 1 - 5 Municipal Drăgăşani 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 7 Nov 2023
CS Sporting Cluj - SCM Zalău 2 - 0 Unirea Floreşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 23 Mar 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Fotbal Club Delta Tulcea - CSS Tecuci 2 - 0 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - LPS Galaţi 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2014
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - AFC Săgeata Năvodari 6 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2014
SC CF Brăila SA - LPS Galaţi 1 - 1 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC CF Brăila SA 2 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
ACS Performer Constanța - AFC Săgeata Năvodari 3 - 0 SNC Constanţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
AFC Săgeata Năvodari - SC CF Brăila SA 0 - 3 Flacăra - teren 2 Năvodari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2015
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 7 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
Fotbal Club Delta Tulcea - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 5 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
LPS Galaţi - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 1 Comunal Bucu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2015
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 2 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 3 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2015
LPS Galaţi - FC Gloria Buzău 4 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Fotbal Club Delta Tulcea 2 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2015
LPS Galaţi - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 2 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 1 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
Fotbal Club Delta Tulcea - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 0 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2015
LPS Galaţi - Fotbal Club Delta Tulcea 0 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2016
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 2 - 1 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Focşani 1 - 0 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Berceni 3 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 Nov 2016
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 5 - 1 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Pro Team 4 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 0 - 6 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Apr 2017
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - LPS Focşani 6 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2017
LPS Galaţi - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 4 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Afumaţi 7 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Mar 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 26 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
ACS Performer Constanța - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 0 - 3 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 1 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 4 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Apr 2018
LPS Galaţi - AFC Astra Giurgiu 3 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 3 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 29 Sep 2018
LPS Galaţi - LPS Bacău 8 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 7 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 6 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 6 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 May 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 11 Aug 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - LPS Bacău 7 - 5 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Sep 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 4 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Sep 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - LPS Focşani 3 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 3 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2019-2020 Liga 2 19 Oct 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Pro Team 1 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - SCM Gloria Buzău 2 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 2 3 Oct 2020
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Oct 2020
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga 2 17 Oct 2020
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Ripensia Timişoara 5 - 3 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2020
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Nov 2020
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 4 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 22 May 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 0 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2021
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Alma Sibiu 4 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC UTA Arad 4 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Oct 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 4 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Oct 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Mioveni 1 - 2 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
ACS Alma Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Oct 2021
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 8 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
LPS Sebeş - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2021
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 7 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2021
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 5 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 7 Nov 2021
AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 - ACS Alma Sibiu 2 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 14 Nov 2021
LPS Sebeş - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 20 Nov 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Nov 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 28 Nov 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 5 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Apr 2022
ACS Alma Sibiu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 17 Apr 2022
FC Unirea Dej - AS Fotbal Club Buzău 3 - 0 Municipal Dej 2021-2022 Liga 2 - Play-Out 7 May 2022
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 2 28 May 2022
CS Moldova Nouă - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 - 9 Cetate - teren 2 sintetic Deva 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 15 Jun 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 28 Aug 2022
Fotbal Club Braşov - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2022-2023 Liga 2 27 Aug 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 2 Pietricica Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 2 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 18 Sep 2022
FC Unirea Dej - Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 2 Municipal Dej 2022-2023 Liga 2 17 Sep 2022
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 1 - 5 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 27 Nov 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 6 - 0 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 19 Mar 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2023
Politehnica Timișoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 5 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga 2 - Play-Out 6 May 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 9 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Aug 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 5 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Sep 2023
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara 2 - 1 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2023-2024 Liga 2 23 Sep 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 22 Oct 2023
CS Mioveni - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2023-2024 Liga 2 28 Oct 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 10 Dec 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Mar 2024
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 5 - 3 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 7 Mar 2024
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CSM Slatina 1 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2023-2024 Liga 2 9 Mar 2024
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Apr 2024
FC Unirea Dej - CSC Dumbrăviţa 2 - 0 Municipal Dej 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Out 13 Apr 2024


Calendar