Nume:Şillo Tudor


Din: Târgovişte, judetul Dâmboviţa


NumeŞillo
PrenumeTudor
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 1 Comunal Valea Ursului 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2023
CSM Ploieşti - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 7 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2023
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 7 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 18 Oct 2023
Fotbal Club Gloria Buzău - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 2 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 21 Oct 2023
ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 5 Nov 2023


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 4 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 27 Mar 2022
CSS Târgovişte - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 6 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 10 Apr 2022
AFC Astra - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 3 - 3 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 19 Apr 2022
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 3 - 4 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 13 May 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Sep 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CSM Ploieşti 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSS Craiova 13 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSS Craiova 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2022
CS Mioveni - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 15 Oct 2022
CS Mioveni - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2022
CS Mioveni - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2022
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit 1 - 12 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 21 Oct 2022
CS Mioveni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB 2 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 29 Oct 2022
CS Mioveni - AFC Hermannstadt 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 5 Nov 2022
CS Mioveni - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 5 Nov 2022
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Prahova Ploiești 7 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 11 Nov 2022
CSS Târgovişte - CSM Alexandria 3 - 5 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 30 Nov 2022
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - CSS Craiova 1 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 18 Mar 2023
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Atletic Drăgășani 10 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 24 Mar 2023
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Amara 4 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit 0 - 5 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 12 May 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AS FC Rapid Brodoc 0 - 2 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 13 May 2023
AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit - AFC Prahova Ploiești 9 - 0 Comunal Crevedia 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 26 May 2023
CSL Ştefăneştii de Jos - CSM Feteşti 1 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2023-2024 Cupa României 12 Jul 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - AF CS Viitorul Curiţa 5 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga 3 1 Sep 2023
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 9 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 2 Sep 2023
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 2 Sep 2023
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Sep 2023
CS Dinamo Bucureşti - CSO Plopeni 2 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 15 Sep 2023
CSM Deva - ACS Viitorul Şimian 1 - 1 Cetate Deva 2023-2024 Liga 3 22 Sep 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 1 Oct 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2023
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 1 Comunal Valea Ursului 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 1 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 4 Oct 2023
SCM Zalău - CS Minaur Baia Mare 4 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2023-2024 Liga 3 6 Oct 2023
CSM Ploieşti - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 1 - 7 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2023
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 7 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 18 Oct 2023
Gloria Buzău - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 8 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Oct 2023
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 3 Comunal Valea Ursului 2023-2024 Liga 3 20 Oct 2023
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2023-2024 Liga 3 3 Nov 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 8 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 5 Nov 2023
ACS FC Dinamo București - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 0 - 6 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 5 Nov 2023
FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 - CSM Jiul Petroşani 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga 3 10 Nov 2023
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - ACS Progresul Fundulea 0 - 1 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2023-2024 Liga 3 18 Nov 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 19 Nov 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Farul Constanţa 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 29 Nov 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Farul Constanţa 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Nov 2023
ACSC Crişul Sântandrei - CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei 2 - 0 Crişul Sântandrei 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Dec 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 7 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 9 Mar 2024
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CSM Cetatea Turnu Măgurele 1 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2023-2024 Liga 3 8 Mar 2024
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CSO Turceni 2 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Mar 2024
ACS MX Pro Academy - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 0 - 3 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 27 Mar 2024
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 1 Ideal Cernavodă 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 2 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 7 Apr 2024
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Apr 2024
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Pielaru Sebeş 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 6 Apr 2024
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - CS Dinamo Bucureşti 0 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 20 Apr 2024


Calendar