Nume:Tunsoiu Marian


Din: Sinca Noua, judetul Braşov


NumeTunsoiu
PrenumeMarian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Târgovişte - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 4 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
CSS Targoviste - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 8 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
AS FC Astra - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 7 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
AS FC Astra - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
CSS Târgovişte - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 Nov 2016
CSS Targoviste - CS Metalul Reșița SA 5 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 Nov 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 8 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 3 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 7 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 6 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 13 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
FCM Târgovişte SA - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
FCM Târgovişte SA - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 5 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 11 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 9 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Comunal Corunca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Comunal Corunca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
ASC Corona 2010 Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 28 Oct 2018
ACS Alma Sibiu - CSS Blaj 0 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 6 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 8 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
ACS Alma Sibiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 4 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Targoviste 1 - 4 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
CS Viitorul Ianca - AFC Metalul Buzău 1 - 3 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga de Junioare U15 29 Sep 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - FCM Târgoviște 3 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 9 Oct 2019
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Viitorul Ianca 1 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2019-2020 Liga 3 4 Oct 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Măgura Cisnădie 7 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga de Junioare U15 19 Oct 2019
AFC Astra 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 2 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2019-2020 Liga 3 25 Oct 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 6 Nov 2019
CS Tunari - CS Medgidia 1 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 0 - 3 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 6 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2020-2021 Liga 3 14 Oct 2020
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Oct 2020
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 4 Stadionul Comunal Axente Sever Copșa Mică 2020-2021 Liga 3 27 Oct 2020
CS Tunari - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 0 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Oct 2020
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CSC Dumbrăviţa 2 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2020-2021 Liga 3 7 Nov 2020
ACS Industria Galda - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2020-2021 Liga 3 22 Nov 2020
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Nov 2020
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Nov 2020
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Nov 2020
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2020
CSO Plopeni - AFC Astra 2 1 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Mar 2021
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - FCM Târgoviște 7 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 21 Mar 2021
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - CS Viitorul Dăeşti 2 - 0 Baza sportivă a Oraşului Avrig Avrig 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Mar 2021
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2020-2021 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 24 Mar 2021
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Gloria Albeşti 0 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 3 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2020-2021 Liga 3 16 Apr 2021
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Park Arena Făgăraş 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2021
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Park Arena Făgăraş 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 5 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Apr 2021
FC Unirea Dej - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 3 Municipal Dej 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
ACS Vasas Femina FC - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 5 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 1 May 2021
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 8 May 2021
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSM Paşcani 7 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 12 May 2021
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 16 May 2021
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSM Corona Brașov 3 - 2 Park Arena Făgăraş 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2021
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSM Corona Brașov 0 - 1 Park Arena Făgăraş 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 8 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 19 May 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 8 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 19 May 2021
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 7 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 22 May 2021
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura 3 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 29 May 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Bacău 2 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 28 May 2021
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Zimbrul Tulcea 6 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 30 May 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 4 - 4 Comunal Lupeni Lupeni 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 5 Jul 2021
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 2 Comunal Lupeni Lupeni 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 5 Jul 2021
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2021-2022 Cupa României 11 Aug 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 2 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2021
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CSO Plopeni 2 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Aug 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 9 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2021
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS FC Bacău 2 - 3 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Sep 2021
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Voinţa Lupac 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Sep 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Sep 2021
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 3 - 2 Park Arena Făgăraş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2021
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 10 - 0 Park Arena Făgăraş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2021
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Tunari 0 - 3 Flacăra Moreni 2021-2022 Liga 3 24 Sep 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2021
CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 3 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 1 Oct 2021
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 2 4 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 10 Oct 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 4 - 0 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 14 - 0 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura - AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 0 - 0 Măgura Cisnădie 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 24 Oct 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 0 - 0 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Liga 3 22 Oct 2021


Calendar