Nume:Soare Alin


Din: Turnu Măgurele, judetul Teleorman


NumeSoare
PrenumeAlin
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Slatina - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 7 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 19 Oct 2022
CSM Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 15 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 20 Aug 2023
CS Mioveni - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 10 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2023
FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA - CSM Slatina 2 - 0 Depou CFR Craiova 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 6 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 16 Mar 2024
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 9 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 30 Mar 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Slatina 4 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Slatina 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 5 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 9 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 7 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 5 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
CSS Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 6 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2018
CSS Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2018
Universitatea Craiova - AS Primavera Târgu Jiu 15 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
LPS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 0 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2019
LPS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 7 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2019
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AFC Hermannstadt 2 0 - 0 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 3 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Aug 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Aug 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 3 Rocar Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Sep 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Înainte Modelu 0 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Sep 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 4 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - CSC Dumbrăviţa 3 - 3 Gheorghe Ciucioi Fedeleşoiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
Universitatea Craiova 2008 - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Blejoi 2 - 3 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga 3 18 Oct 2019
CS Afumaţi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi - CSM Bacău 2 - 0 Portul Roşu Galaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Mar 2020
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 1 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Mar 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 2 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Mar 2021
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 0 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Mar 2021
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 1 - 1 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Mar 2021
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 3 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Apr 2021
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Apr 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Tunari 2 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 2 Apr 2021
ACS Minerul Costeşti - CSM Deva 0 - 1 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Apr 2021
CS Dante Botoşani - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 0 Municipal Dorohoi 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
CSM Slatina - U Craiova 1948 SA 4 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2021
CSM Slatina - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Buzău 4 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 19 May 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Buzău 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 19 May 2021
Dream Team Bucuresti - Atletic Club Onix 2010 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 30 May 2021
CS Universitatea Alexandria - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 4 - 0 Liceul Sportiv nr. 1 Alexandria 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 26 Jun 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Petrolul 52 5 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2021
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Minerul Costeşti 6 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Aug 2021
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 8 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 11 Sep 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga 3 14 Sep 2021
Universitatea Craiova - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Sep 2021
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 10 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 5 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
AS FC Agricola Borcea - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 4 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Sep 2021
CSM Alexandria 2 - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 2 2 - 0 Comunal Buzescu 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 26 Sep 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 9 Oct 2021
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 0 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 8 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
ACS Dream Team - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 17 Oct 2021
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 2 - 5 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 16 Oct 2021
CSM Slatina - CSS Craiova 3 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2021
CSM Slatina - CSS Craiova 0 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2021
ACS Minerul Costeşti - Universitatea Craiova 2 1 - 5 Comunal Orleşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 30 Oct 2021
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 5 - 1 Voinţa Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 7 Nov 2021
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACSM Olteniţa 3 - 3 Comunal Borcea 2021-2022 Liga 3 6 Nov 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Nov 2021
CSM Alexandria 2 - ACS Ladies Târgu Mureş 2 3 - 0 Comunal Plosca 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 21 Nov 2021
CSM Feteşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 0 Tineretului Feteşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 20 Nov 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 27 Nov 2021
CS Olimpic Rm-Vâlcea - AFC Hermannstadt 5 - 1 CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
CS Olimpic Rm-Vâlcea - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 7 CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
CSS Craiova - SC Fotbal Club FCSB 2 2 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Aug 2022
CSS Craiova - CSS Slatina 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2022
CSS Craiova - CSS Slatina 26 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2022
ACS Juniorul 2014 - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2022
ACS Juniorul 2014 - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 8 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2022
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Viitorul Ianca 0 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2022-2023 Liga 3 24 Sep 2022
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 25 Sep 2022
ACS FC Dinamo București - CS CFR Constanţa 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2022
ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti - CS CFR Constanţa 8 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2022
AFC Astra - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 12 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2022-2023 Liga 3 30 Sep 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Fotbal Club FCSB 2 4 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 8 Oct 2022
CSS Slatina - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 19 Oct 2022
CSM Bacău - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2022-2023 Liga 3 22 Oct 2022
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Celuloza Zărneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 29 Oct 2022
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Cozia Călimăneşti 1 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2022-2023 Liga 3 4 Nov 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Petrolul 52 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 6 Nov 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Botoşani 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Tunari 0 - 2 Comunal Valea Ursului 2022-2023 Liga 3 11 Nov 2022
Universitatea Craiova - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 20 Nov 2022
Universitatea Craiova - AFC UTA Arad 5 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Nov 2022
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Afumaţi 1 - 2 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2022-2023 Liga 3 26 Nov 2022
CS Gloria Albeşti - CS Afumaţi 0 - 3 Comunal Albeşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 18 Mar 2023
ACS Unirea Braniştea - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2022-2023 Liga 3 25 Mar 2023
CSM Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 8 Apr 2023
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Real Bradu 2 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 14 Apr 2023
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 IOR Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Apr 2023
CS Amara - CS Gloria Băneasa 1 - 4 Comunal Amara 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 16 May 2023
CS Păuleşti - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 0 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 May 2023
ACS Viitorul Ileana - CS Dinamo Bucureşti 3 - 1 Comunal Ileana 2023-2024 Cupa României 2 Aug 2023
CS Gloria Băneasa - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 4 Central Băneasa 2023-2024 Cupa României 9 Aug 2023
FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timişoara 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 20 Aug 2023
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Gloria Băneasa 4 - 3 Comunal Borcea 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Sep 2023
CS Mioveni - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2023
ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2023-2024 Liga 3 22 Sep 2023
FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA - CSM Slatina 4 - 0 Depou CFR Craiova 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2023
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 0 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2023-2024 Liga 3 7 Oct 2023
CS Afumaţi - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 5 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2023-2024 Liga 3 14 Oct 2023
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2023-2024 Liga 3 28 Oct 2023
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă - CS Afumaţi 1 - 5 Ideal Cernavodă 2023-2024 Liga 3 4 Nov 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 12 Nov 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2023
ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel - CS Păuleşti 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Sola Gratia Dragoslavele Dragoslavele 2023-2024 Liga 3 17 Nov 2023
ACS LPS HD Clinceni - ACS Progresul Fundulea 3 - 0 Clinceni Arena Clinceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Dec 2023
AS FC Agricola Borcea - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 0 Comunal Borcea 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Mar 2024
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 16 Mar 2024
AS FC Pucioasa - CS Păuleşti 3 - 2 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2023-2024 Liga 3 22 Mar 2024
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 30 Mar 2024
ACS LPS HD Clinceni - AS FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 2 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 6 Apr 2024
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 26 Apr 2024
AS FC Rapid Brodoc - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 6 Municipal Vaslui 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2024
ACSO Filiaşi - CSM Deva 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 18 May 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SCM Gloria Buzău - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Sep 2019


Calendar