Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Etapa 5
# echipe arbitri
1 ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş A: Dima Iulian (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Mitruţi Daniel (Craiova - Dolj)
Data: 2020-09-26     Ora: 14:45 A2: Popescu Adrian (Craiova - Dolj)

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular R1: Mladinovici Horia Gabriel (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Clinceni - Arena 1 (Clinceni - Ilfov) Obs: Sorescu Cornel (Piteşti - Argeş)
2 SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - AFC Astra A: Kovacs Istvan (Carei - Satu Mare)
A1: Marinescu Vasile (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Data: 2020-09-26     Ora: 21:30 A2: Artene Ovidiu (Vaslui - Vaslui)

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular R1: Antonie Andrei (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal (Ovidiu - Constanţa) Obs: Bratu Vasile (Slobozia - Ialomiţa)
3 FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte
Data: 2020-09-27     Ora: 19:00

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
4 ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
Data: 2020-09-27     Ora: 21:45

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Emil Alexandrescu (Iaşi - Iaşi)
5 AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Botoşani
Data: 2020-09-28     Ora: 18:00

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Municipal (Sibiu - Sibiu)
6 SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC UTA Arad
Data: 2020-09-28     Ora: 21:00

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Dinamo Central (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Etapa 6
# echipe arbitri
1 AFC UTA Arad - ACS FC Academica Clinceni
Data: 2020-10-03     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Motorul (Arad - Arad)
2 SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA
Data: 2020-10-03     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Arena Naţională (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
3 Universitatea Craiova - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi
Data: 2020-10-03     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Ion Oblemenco (Craiova - Dolj)
4 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş
Data: 2020-10-03     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Municipal (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
5 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Hermannstadt
Data: 2020-10-03     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Gaz Metan (Mediaş - Sibiu)
6 AFC Astra - SC FC Voluntari SA
Data: 2020-10-03     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Marin Anastasovici (Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
7 AFC Botoşani - AFC Chindia Târgovişte
Data: 2020-10-03     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Municipal (Botoşani - Botoşani)
8 SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA
Data: 2020-10-03     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Orăşenesc (Ovidiu - Constanţa)

Calendar