Nume:Alexandru Eugen Petre


Din: Vintileanca, judetul Buzău


NumeAlexandru
PrenumeEugen Petre
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - CS FC Farul Constanţa 0 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
ASC Bacău - LPS Piatra Neamţ 3 - 0 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - LPS Focşani 0 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - LPS Focşani 5 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2014
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 2 - 3 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2014
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 0 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2014
CSS Tecuci - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 5 Municipal Tecuci 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
CSS Tecuci - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 10 Municipal Tecuci 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
SC CF Brăila SA - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 0 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
CSS Tecuci - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 1 - 2 Municipal Tecuci 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
CSS Tecuci - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 1 - 4 Municipal Tecuci 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
CS FOREX Braşov - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
SC CF Brăila SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa 0 - 5 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
SC CF Brăila SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa 1 - 5 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
LPS Focşani - ACS Berceni 0 - 1 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
CS FOREX Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 5 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
LPS Focşani - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2016
LPS Focşani - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 8 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Sep 2016
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Oct 2016
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 1 - 6 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Balotești 12 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Balotești 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 Nov 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 2 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Mar 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Focşani 1 - 3 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Focşani 3 - 0 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
CS Afumaţi - FCM Târgovişte SA 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2017
CS Afumaţi - SC FCM Targoviste SA 12 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Apr 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - AFC Universitatea Galati 1 - 4 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Nov 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Balotești 1 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Balotești 5 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
CSS Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Mar 2018
CSS Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - ACS Navobi Iasi 3 - 2 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Apr 2018
CSS Târgovişte - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 May 2018
CSS Târgovişte - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Buzău 2 - 2 Partizanul Merei 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Buzău 0 - 5 Partizanul Merei 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - AFC Magura 2012 Bacău 1 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 7 Oct 2018
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 2 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 14 Oct 2018
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Navobi Iasi 0 - 2 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 3 Nov 2018
ACS Prosport Academy - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 14 - 0 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
AFC Astra - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
AFC Astra Giurgiu - CS Sportul Snagov SA 6 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - LPS Galaţi 6 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Mar 2019
AFC Astra 2 - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 4 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Astra 1 - 10 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Astra Giurgiu 0 - 10 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
CSO Bragadiru - AFC Danut Coman 0 - 5 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 2 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
AFC Universitatea Galati - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 1 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 27 Apr 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 10 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
AFC Bănesti-Urleta - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 0 - 0 Stadionul CS Băneşti Băneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Aug 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Aug 2019
AFC Astra - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 2 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
AFC Astra - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 4 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2019
AFC Astra - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
AFC Astra - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Astra 7 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC Astra 0 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
AFC Astra 2 - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 0 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Aug 2019
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SCM Gloria Buzău 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Sep 2019
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SCM Gloria Buzău 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Sep 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Mostiştea Ulmu 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2019-2020 Liga 3 13 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Banatul Timişoara 5 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
CS Făurei - CS Medgidia 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Făurei 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - AFC Botoșani 0 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Oct 2019
AFC Astra - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 4 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
AFC Astra - Fotbal Club Rapid 2 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
ACS Huşana Huşi - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 0 - 4 Municipal Huşi 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 5 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Oct 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 5 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Oct 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Oct 2019
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Vasas Femina FC 1 - 6 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 3 Nov 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 6 Nov 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Cupa - Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2019
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - AFC Universitatea Galati 1 - 9 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 10 Nov 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 3 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Nov 2019
AFC Astra 2 - CSM Alexandria 3 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 15 Nov 2019
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Zimbrul Tulcea 2 - 7 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 19 Nov 2019
LPS Focşani - ACS Fotbal Club Bacau 0 - 7 Unirea Odobeşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
CSM Paşcani - CS Sporting Lieşti 0 - 10 CFR Paşcani 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Viitorul Ianca 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2019-2020 Liga 3 29 Nov 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 7 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2019
AFC Universitatea Galati - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 7 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 12 Sep 2020
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 4 Milcovul Focşani 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Sep 2020
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - AS FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 4 1 Mai Slobozia 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Oct 2020
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 3 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Oct 2020
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga 3 16 Oct 2020
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - ACS Bradu Borca 3 - 0 Uricani - terenul 2 Uricani 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Oct 2020
CSM Paşcani - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 0 CFR Paşcani 2020-2021 Liga 3 31 Oct 2020
AS FC Agricola Borcea - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 3 - 2 Comunal Borcea 2020-2021 Liga 3 7 Nov 2020
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 4 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 11 Nov 2020
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - ACSM Olteniţa 4 - 1 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2020-2021 Liga 3 22 Nov 2020
ACS Minerul Costeşti - ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr 0 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Mar 2021
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Mar 2021
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Mar 2021
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Mar 2021
Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 1 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Apr 2021
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Apr 2021
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CSM Bacău 1 - 3 Sportul Chiscani 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 2 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 0 - 1 Regie Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 23 Apr 2021
SCM Gloria Buzău - CSM Galați 4 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2021
SCM Gloria Buzău - CSM Galați 1 - 4 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2021
ACSM Olteniţa - Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 2 - 7 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
AFC Universitatea Galati - ACS Vasas Femina FC 1 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 5 May 2021
Asociaţia Sportivă Şcolară "Orizontul Tifeşti" - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Măgura Jariştea 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 23 May 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 29 May 2021
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 6 Oţelul Galaţi 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 3 Jun 2021
Asociaţia Sportivă Şcolară "Orizontul Tifeşti" - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 0 Măgura Jariştea 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 6 Jun 2021
CS Făurei - AS FC Agricola Borcea 5 - 6 Orăşenesc Făurei 2021-2022 Cupa României 28 Jul 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Botoşani 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Botoşani 4 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2021
Farul Constanţa - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 29 Aug 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 4 - 3 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Aug 2021
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Gloria Albeşti 2 - 0 Comunal Borcea 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Botoşani 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Sep 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Botoşani 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Sep 2021
Farul Constanţa - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Sep 2021
Farul Constanţa - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Botoşani 6 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Oct 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Botoşani 7 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2021
ACS Estera Tifești - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 4 - 0 Măgura Jariştea 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 10 Oct 2021
CSS Târgovişte - ACS SR Municipal Brașov 13 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
CSS Târgovişte - ACS SR Municipal Brașov 2 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Afumaţi 1 - 6 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2021
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 5 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2021-2022 Liga 3 30 Oct 2021
AFC Universitatea Galati - ACS Piroş Security Protect 0 - 6 Dunărea Galaţi 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 7 Nov 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSM Flacăra Moreni 3 - 0 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Liga 3 5 Nov 2021
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - CS Blejoi 1 - 3 Tineretului Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 21 Nov 2021
AS Fotbal Club Buzău - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 4 - 2 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 24 Nov 2021
Farul Constanţa - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Nov 2021
Farul Constanţa - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Nov 2021
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 4 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Dec 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 2 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 13 Mar 2022
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - ACS Flacăra Horezu 3 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Mar 2022
CS Tunari - CS Real Bradu 5 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Mar 2022
AFC Universitatea Galati - ACS Banat Girls 2 - 4 Comunal Schela 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 20 Mar 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Botoşani 5 - 6 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 30 Mar 2022
Braşov - Vaslui 2 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Cupa Regiunilor 6 Apr 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt 2 1 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS FC Bacău 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Bacău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Apr 2022
FC FCSB Academy - Farul Constanţa 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Bacău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Apr 2022
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Afumaţi 0 - 4 Comunal Borcea 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 22 Apr 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Blejoi 2 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 8 May 2022
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 1 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 6 May 2022
ACSM Olteniţa - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 May 2022
ACS Dream Team - ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura 2 - 6 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 22 May 2022
CS Viitorul Ianca - AFC Dinamo Bacău 1 - 1 Plopu Ianca 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 28 May 2022
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CSL Victoria Gugeşti 4 - 0 Sportul Chiscani 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2022
CSM Alexandria - AS Vointa Crevedia 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2022
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - CS Năvodari 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2022
CS Amara - CS Glina 3 - 1 Comunal Amara 2022-2023 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2022
ACS Victoria Traian - CS Axiopolis Cernavodă 0 - 12 Comunal Traian Traian 2022-2023 Cupa României 6 Jul 2022
ACSM Codlea - AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 3 - 2 Măgura Codlea 2022-2023 Cupa României 13 Jul 2022
CS Făurei - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 2 - 5 Orăşenesc Făurei 2022-2023 Cupa României 17 Aug 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 20 Aug 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 3 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 20 Aug 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 11 Sep 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Sep 2022
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Sporting Lieşti 1 - 4 Municipal Brăila 2022-2023 Liga 3 9 Sep 2022
ACS Dream Team - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 18 Sep 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 18 Sep 2022
ACS Foresta Suceava - CSO Viitorul Darabani 3 - 1 Areni Suceava 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Sep 2022
CS Dante Botoşani - AS FC Rapid Brodoc 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Bucecea Bucecea 2022-2023 Liga 3 24 Sep 2022
AFC Universitatea Galati - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 6 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2022-2023 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 25 Sep 2022


Calendar