Nume:Oancea Andrei


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeOancea
PrenumeAndrei
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Petrosport Ploieşti 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 22 May 2021
AFC Astra - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 7 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 3 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 11 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2021
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 17 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 20 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2021
ACS Pro Team - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 4 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 0 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 21 Nov 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSM Slatina 2 - 1 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 28 Nov 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 4 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 19 Mar 2022
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS SR Municipal Brașov 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 4 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 10 Apr 2022
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - ACS Activ Slobozia 7 - 5 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 16 Apr 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 3 - 5 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
CSS Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Braşov 7 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 1 May 2022
CS Dinamo București - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 2 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Oct 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 15 Oct 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Dinamo București 3 - 0 Concordia 2 Chiajna 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Oct 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Dinamo București 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 5 Nov 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Nov 2022
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 12 Nov 2022
CSS Slatina - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 27 Nov 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 12 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 18 Mar 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 1 Apr 2023


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 0 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 12 Nov 2022
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 9 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 27 Nov 2022


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
ACS Pro Team - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 7 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
CSS Slatina - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 7 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 21 Nov 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSM Slatina 3 - 0 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 28 Nov 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 3 - 4 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 10 Apr 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 0 - 6 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
CSS Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Braşov 0 - 4 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 1 May 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 18 Mar 2023


Calendar