Nume:Ciorbea Robert


Din: Sanpetru, judetul Braşov


NumeCiorbea
PrenumeRobert
LotulLiga 1(Futsal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 12 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 3 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 5 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 7 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 4 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 1 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 10 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Sebeş 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 12 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - AS FC Precizia Săcele 0 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
AS FC Precizia Săcele - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 7 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
AS Gaz Metan Danes - LPS CSS Suceava 2 - 0 Comunal Daneş 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 30 May 2015
AS Vointa Crevedia - FC Juniorul Bucuresti 6 - 4 Comunal Crevedia 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Comunal Corunca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Oct 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
ACS Alma Sibiu - CSS Blaj 0 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 6 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ASC Corona 2010 Braşov 2 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 4 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
Centrul Național Mureș - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Apr 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 1 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2019
LPS Târgu Mureş - AS FC Tălmaciu 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 9 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Aug 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Alma Sibiu 4 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Sep 2019
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 29 Sep 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
ACS Alma Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
CSM Târgu Mureș - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 7 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 13 Oct 2019
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 5 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Oct 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 3 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Oct 2019
AFC Astra 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 2 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2019-2020 Liga 3 25 Oct 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Cupa de Tineret 6 Nov 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 1 Municipal Turda 2019-2020 Liga 3 15 Nov 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 7 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 24 Nov 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Dec 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 5 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2019
CS Baloteşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 18 Sep 2020
CS Tunari - CS Afumaţi 0 - 3 Central Arsenal Tunari Tunari 2020-2021 Cupa României 22 Sep 2020
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - CSM Flacăra Moreni 0 - 0 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 2 Oct 2020
ACS Vasas Femina FC - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 4 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 3 Oct 2020
CSM Alexandria - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 5 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2020-2021 Liga 3 9 Oct 2020
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 2 - 2 Municipal Rădăuţi 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Oct 2020
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 9 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Nov 2020
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Nov 2020
CSM Jiul Petroşani - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 0 - 0 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2020-2021 Liga 3 20 Mar 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura - CSM Târgu Mureș 7 - 2 Măgura 2 sintetic Cisnădie 2020-2021 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 24 Mar 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Atletic Drobeta 8 - 0 Erőss Zolt sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 3 Apr 2021
CSO Cugir - CS Hunedoara 0 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 5 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Apr 2021
CS Avântul Periam - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 1 Comunal Periam 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 8 May 2021
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSM Paşcani 7 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 12 May 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 8 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 19 May 2021
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Minaur Baia Mare 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 28 May 2021
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2021-2022 Cupa României 11 Aug 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 9 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2021
CS Armata Aurul Brad - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 1 - 3 Aurul Brad 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - ACS SR Municipal Brașov 2 - 0 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2021
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Tunari 0 - 3 Flacăra Moreni 2021-2022 Liga 3 24 Sep 2021
ACS Alma Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Sep 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 9 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 3 Oct 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 3 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Oct 2021
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 3 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2021-2022 Liga 3 9 Oct 2021
ACS Alma Sibiu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 4 - 0 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura - AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 2 - 4 Măgura Cisnădie 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 24 Oct 2021
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Blejoi 3 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Liga 3 22 Oct 2021
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS SR Municipal Brașov 4 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Farul Constanţa 2 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2021
ACSM Olteniţa - CS Afumaţi 0 - 5 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Nov 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Nov 2021
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura 0 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 17 Nov 2021
CSS Târgovişte - Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 7 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 20 Nov 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Craiova 5 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 20 Nov 2021
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 0 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Nov 2021
CSM Deva - CS Armata Aurul Brad 2 - 1 Dacia Orăştie 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Mar 2022
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia 0 - 3 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 20 Mar 2022
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - ACS Minerul Costeşti 0 - 0 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
ACS SR Municipal Brașov - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 3 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 27 Mar 2022
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Bistriţa 1 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - CS Real Bradu 0 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 Apr 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Apr 2022
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 2 - 1 Central Ungheni 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 22 Apr 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Botoşani 6 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 1 May 2022
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Piatra Neamţ 2 - 5 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 5 - 3 Municipal Turda 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2022
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 6 May 2022
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS FC Juventus Timișoara 4 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 15 May 2022
CS Tunari - ACS Unirea Bascov 3 - 2 Central Arsenal Tunari Tunari 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 20 May 2022
ACS Vasas Femina FC - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 8 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 29 May 2022
ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 2 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 29 May 2022
CS Orășenesc Copșa Mică - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Stadionul Comunal Axente Sever Copșa Mică 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2022
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - CS Gheorgheni - VSK Gyergyó 2 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Cupa României 9 Jul 2022
ACS Mediaș 2022 - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 4 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Aug 2022
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Focşani 2007 3 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Cupa României 31 Aug 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2022
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 5 - 3 Central Ungheni 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Sep 2022
ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - Farul Constanţa 0 - 6 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 11 Sep 2022
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Sporting Cluj 0 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2022
ACS MX Pro Academy - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 3 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 0 Comunal Valea Ursului 2022-2023 Liga 3 23 Sep 2022
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2022-2023 Liga 3 4 Oct 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Atletic Drobeta 4 - 1 Măgura Cisnădie 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 25 Sep 2022
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 4 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 9 Oct 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 0 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga 3 14 Oct 2022
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 3 Park Arena Făgăraş 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 19 Oct 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 6 - 0 Măgura Cisnădie 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Oct 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 9 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2022
AS FC Pucioasa - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 1 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2022-2023 Liga 3 28 Oct 2022
AS FC Gloria Buzău - ACS FC Bacău 1 - 4 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 5 Nov 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Banatul Timişoara 8 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Nov 2022
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CSO Retezatul Haţeg 2 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 11 Nov 2022
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 19 Nov 2022
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 0 - 6 Soda Ocna Mureş 2022-2023 Liga 3 26 Nov 2022
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 6 - 0 Moldova Roman 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 4 Mar 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 5 Mar 2023
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Banat Girls 0 - 10 Măgura Cisnădie 2022-2023 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 12 Mar 2023
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Juniorul 2014 0 - 6 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 19 Mar 2023
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CS Ocna Mureş 3 - 0 Central Ungheni 2022-2023 Liga 3 18 Mar 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 26 Mar 2023
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CSM Alexandria 2 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 4 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 31 Mar 2023
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 Apr 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC FC Voluntari SA 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2023
CSO Retezatul Haţeg - AFC Voinţa Lupac 0 - 3 Retezatul Haţeg 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 3 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 6 May 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Dinamo București 3 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 11 May 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AF CS Viitorul Curiţa 2 - 4 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Campionatul U19 Județean 4 Jun 2023
ACS Stăruința Zagon - ACS FC Avrig 0 - 2 Comunal Zagon 2023-2024 Cupa României 12 Jul 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Aug 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 2 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 20 Aug 2023
ACS Cozia Călimăneşti - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 0 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Sep 2023
CSO Tricolorul Breaza - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 3 - 3 Parc Breaza 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Sep 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 5 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 7 Oct 2023
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AF CS Viitorul Curiţa 2 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Liga 3 6 Oct 2023
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 8 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 15 Oct 2023
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Fotbal Club Braşov 3 - 6 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 18 Oct 2023
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Liga 3 20 Oct 2023
CSM Ploieşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2023
ACS MX Pro Academy - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 2 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 5 Nov 2023
ACS LPS HD Clinceni - CS Gloria Băneasa 2 - 1 Clinceni Arena Clinceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 11 Nov 2023
Asociaţia Club Sportiv Kids Tâmpa 2015 Braşov - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 0 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 10 Nov 2023
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Botoșani 3 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 19 Nov 2023
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel 1 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2023-2024 Liga 3 25 Nov 2023
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 1 - 6 Tineretului Braşov 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Dec 2023


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 6 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 9 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 3 Independența Obor II Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Independența Obor II Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Apr 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 6 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
ACS Alma Sibiu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 16 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2021
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Braşovia Braşov 9 - 10 Park Arena Făgăraş 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 19 Oct 2022
ACS Unirea Braniştea - ACS Voinţa Limpeziş 2 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2022-2023 Liga 3 5 Nov 2022
Fotbal Club Gloria Buzău - ACS FC Bacău 2 - 10 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 5 Nov 2022
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 Nov 2022
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Juniorul 2014 1 - 3 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 19 Mar 2023
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Fotbal Club Braşov 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 18 Oct 2023
ACS MX Pro Academy - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 4 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2023
CSM Ploieşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2023
ACS Kereszthegy Remetea - ACS Korondy Junior 2017 Corund 15 - 2 Remetea Remetea 2023-2024 Liga 2 Futsal 22 Feb 2024
ACS Fortius 2014 Buzău - AS Inter Gheorgheni 3 - 9 Sala Sporturilor Stâlpu 2023-2024 Liga 2 Futsal 9 Mar 2024
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - ACS Fortius 2014 Buzău 21 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 2 Futsal 17 Mar 2024
CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2023-2024 Play-Off Liga 1 25 Mar 2024
AS Inter Gheorgheni - ACS Korondy Junior 2017 Corund 8 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Lăzarea 2023-2024 Liga 2 Futsal 12 Apr 2024
ACS Mausoleul Mărăşeşti - CS Luceafarul Buzău 5 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Mărăşeşti 2023-2024 Play-Out Liga 1 21 Apr 2024
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 2 Futsal 27 Apr 2024
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara 14 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Play-Off Liga 1 7 May 2024
CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca - ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 5 - 4 Sepsi Arena Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U19 11 May 2024
ACS Sepsi SIC - ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 4 - 6 Sepsi Arena Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U19 12 May 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 14 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC Precizia Săcele 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 8 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
AFC Fortuna Poiana Câmpina - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 2 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 5 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 4 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 3 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 23 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Sebeş 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Mar 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - AS FC Precizia Săcele 4 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 1 Comunal Daneş 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 30 May 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Comunal Corunca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Oct 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 3 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Nov 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 4 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Apr 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 3 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Aug 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Botoșani 2 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Aug 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Alma Sibiu 0 - 9 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 4 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Sep 2019
ACS Alma Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 2 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Dec 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 6 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Banatul Timişoara 6 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Nov 2020
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 4 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Nov 2020
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga 2 14 Mar 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 8 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 19 May 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 2 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2021
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 0 Baza sportivă a Oraşului Avrig Avrig 2021-2022 Liga 2 28 Aug 2021
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Cupa României 7 Sep 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - ACS SR Municipal Brașov 4 - 2 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 14 - 0 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Farul Constanţa 1 - 4 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2021
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS SR Municipal Brașov 2 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga 2 6 Nov 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 4 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Nov 2021
ACS SR Municipal Brașov - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 4 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 27 Mar 2022
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Apr 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 4 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 1 May 2022
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Roman 4 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 1 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 4 Sep 2022
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Sporting Cluj 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2022
ACS MX Pro Academy - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 5 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Oct 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSC Dumbrăviţa 3 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga 2 22 Oct 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 4 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 30 Oct 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 13 Nov 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 5 Mar 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 23 Apr 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 30 Apr 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 13 Aug 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 5 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Aug 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 24 Sep 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2023
ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - ACS Fortius 2014 Buzău 10 - 2 Complex Sportiv Piatra Neamt Piatra Neamţ 2023-2024 Liga 2 Futsal 25 Feb 2024
ACS Sepsi SIC - CSM Târgu Mureș 8 - 6 Sepsi Arena Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga 1 Futsal 5 Mar 2024
ACS Sepsi SIC - ACS Soimii Simand 12 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Play-Out Liga 1 8 Mar 2024
ACS Kereszthegy Remetea - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 7 - 5 Remetea Remetea 2023-2024 Liga 2 Futsal 7 Apr 2024
CS Luceafarul Buzău - ACS Soimii Simand 9 - 9 Sala Polivalentă Râmnicu Sărat 2023-2024 Play-Out Liga 1 29 Apr 2024


Calendar