Nume:Cîrdei Alexandra Mihaela


Din: Hunedoara, judetul Hunedoara


NumeCîrdei
PrenumeAlexandra Mihaela
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 4 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 8 Oct 2017
CFR 2 Timișoara - Venus Maramures 5 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 8 Oct 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 3 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 5 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 4 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 3 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara - CS Universitatea Alexandria 2 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 19 Nov 2017
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2017
LPS Sebeş - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
LPS Sebeş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 May 2018
CSS Caransebeş - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
CSS Caransebeş - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - LPS Banatul Timişoara 5 - 2 Voinţa Lupac 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 5 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Apr 2018
CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 6 May 2018
CSS Blaj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 2 CSS Blaj Blaj 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 7 Jun 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Termo Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 9 Termo Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
CSS Caransebeş - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
CSS Caransebeş - ACS Poli Timişoara 4 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
ACS Energeticianul - CSS Craiova 5 - 2 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
ACS Energeticianul - CSS Craiova 5 - 0 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
ACS Energeticianul - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 4 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
ACS Energeticianul - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 2 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) - FC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
CS CFR Simeria - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 7 Apr 2019
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 4 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2018-2019 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 26 Apr 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 8 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 9 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 0 Comunal Băleşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 7 Comunal Băleşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
CS CFR Simeria - ACS MF Hunedoara 3 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Oct 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 11 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2019
LPS Sebeş - CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019
LPS Sebeş - CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure 3 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Nov 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 5 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Nov 2019
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 0 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 4 - 1 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019
CS Hunedoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 2 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2021
CS Hunedoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 2 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2021
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 8 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 22 May 2021
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 6 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 30 May 2021
LPS Sebeş - CSS Lugoj 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2021
LPS Sebeş - CSS Lugoj 0 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2021
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 2 - 6 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2021
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 1 - 4 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura - ACS Dream Team 4 - 3 Măgura Cisnădie 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 7 Nov 2021
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 5 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Nov 2021
AFC UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2021
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 13 - 1 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021
ACS Banat Girls - ACS Piroş Security Protect 0 - 4 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 20 Nov 2021
CSS Caransebeş - CS Giroc Chișoda 2 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 27 Nov 2021
CSS Caransebeş - CS Giroc Chișoda 1 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 27 Nov 2021
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Sebeş 3 - 1 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Sebeş 0 - 1 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 19 Mar 2022
LPS Târgu Jiu - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 0 - 7 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 26 Mar 2022
LPS Târgu Jiu - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 2 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 26 Mar 2022
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Galaxy Timișoara 0 - 3 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U15 17 Apr 2022
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Sep 2022
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2022
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2022
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2022
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2022
LPS Sebeş - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 0 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022
LPS Sebeş - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 6 Pietricica Sibiu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 29 Oct 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 5 Nov 2022
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 6 - 2 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Nov 2022
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSC Dumbrăvița 1 - 4 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 26 Nov 2022
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 9 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 26 Nov 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 3 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 12 Mar 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 12 Mar 2023
CSM Deva - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Cetate Deva 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 24 Sep 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSM Alexandria 8 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 7 Oct 2023
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSS Gloria Arad 2 - 0 Comunal Giroc 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2023
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSS Gloria Arad 2 - 2 Comunal Giroc 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2023
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - ACS Atletic Drobeta 2 - 1 Textila Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 5 Nov 2023
LPS Sebeş - ACS Alma Sibiu 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Pielaru Sebeş 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 8 Nov 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 11 Nov 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 11 Nov 2023
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSC Dumbrăvița 1 - 0 Comunal Giroc 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 19 Nov 2023
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 0 Comunal Giroc 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 19 Nov 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 2 Dec 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSJ Știința U Craiova 0 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 2 Dec 2023
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 4 - 1 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 3 Mar 2024
CSM Deva - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Cetate Deva 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 10 Mar 2024
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 2 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 29 Mar 2024
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 5 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 14 Apr 2024
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2024
Politehnica Timișoara 2 - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 28 Apr 2024
ACSO Filiaşi - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 3 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 27 Apr 2024
Universitatea Craiova 2 - AFC Voinţa Lupac 12 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 10 May 2024
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 18 May 2024


Calendar