Nume:Crăciun Mădălina


Din: Ploieşti, judetul Prahova


NumeCrăciun
PrenumeMădălina
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Sep 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 5 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 7 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 8 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 5 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSMS Iaşi 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2015
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - LPS Galaţi 4 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2015
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - LPS Galaţi 0 - 2 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Dec 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Dec 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Balotești 0 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CS Balotești 4 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 4 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 May 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 3 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - SC FC Braşov SA 9 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 3 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - LPS Focşani 1 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2016
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - LPS Focşani 1 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2016
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 1 Matizol Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Performer Constanța 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 9 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 6 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 1 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Oct 2016
CSS Targoviste - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 4 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2016
CS Universitatea Alexandria - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 7 - 6 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 8 Mar 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Mar 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - LPS Focşani 3 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2017
CS Balotești - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 8 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 9 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 0 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 7 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
CS Afumaţi - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
CS Afumaţi - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Gloria Junior 1 - 4 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 4 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Pro Team 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 14 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Alexandria 5 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Alexandria 3 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 0 - 2 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 3 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrolul 52 4 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrolul 52 4 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Pro Team - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS Pro Team - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2018
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2018
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 12 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 0 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 21 Oct 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - AFC Fair Play Bucureşti 1 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 18 Nov 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - CS Universitatea Alexandria 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 10 Mar 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 13 Mar 2019
CSS Târgovişte - CS Universitatea Alexandria 1 - 6 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 24 Mar 2019
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 9 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 31 Mar 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Mar 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - AFC Hermannstadt 2 3 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 8 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 20 Apr 2019
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 7 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 1 May 2019
LPS Suceava - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 1 May 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Suceava 9 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 5 May 2019
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 5 May 2019
CS Universitatea Alexandria - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 1 - 2 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 8 May 2019
ACS Bucharest United - AS FC Urziceni 5 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
CSS Tecuci - Clubul Sportiv Local Sportul Ciorăşti 8 - 3 Flacăra Năvodari 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 15 Jun 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Aug 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 4 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Aug 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Aug 2019
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 25 Aug 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 3 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 8 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
CS Universitatea Alexandria - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2 - 0 Comunal Buzescu 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 3 Sep 2019
CS Afumaţi - CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai 2 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2019
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - Independenta Baia Mare 1 - 5 SNC Constanţa 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 8 Sep 2019
AFC Fair-Play Bucureşti - ACS Dream Team 0 - 8 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2019-2020 Liga de Junioare U15 6 Sep 2019
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 2 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AS FC Agricola Borcea 2 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
ACS Dream Team - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga de Junioare U15 29 Sep 2019
CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 1 Callatis Mangalia 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 3 SNC Constanţa 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 13 Oct 2019
CS Universitatea Alexandria - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 6 Comunal Buzescu 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 20 Oct 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Oct 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Sportul Snagov SA 12 - 0 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Sportul Snagov SA 7 - 0 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2019
CSM Bacău - FC Ozana Târgu Neamț 1 - 3 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2019-2020 Liga 3 18 Oct 2019
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - Atletic Club Onix 2010 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 27 Oct 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Farul Constanţa 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Farul Constanţa 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Oct 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Independenta Baia Mare 2 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 3 Nov 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Viitorul Ianca 4 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2 - 2 SNC Constanţa 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 17 Nov 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
ARD Snagov - CS Mioveni 1 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Afumaţi 1 - 6 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
ACS Dream Team - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 1 Dec 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Arena Valencia Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Nov 2019
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 8 - 7 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 29 Feb 2020
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 0 - 3 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Sep 2020
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CS Viitorul Dăeşti 5 - 2 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Oct 2020
AFC Metalul Buzău - CS Baloteşti 3 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Oct 2020
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Gloria Albeşti 1 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Oct 2020
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - Banat Girls 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 18 Oct 2020
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 0 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2020-2021 Liga 3 23 Oct 2020
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Nov 2020
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Nov 2020
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CSM Jiul Petroşani 1 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2020-2021 Liga 3 6 Nov 2020
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 3 SNC Constanţa 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 7 Nov 2020
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 3 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2020-2021 Liga 3 14 Nov 2020
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Nov 2020
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Nov 2020
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSM Paşcani 8 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2020-2021 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 7 Mar 2021
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - Banat Girls 1 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 14 Mar 2021
ACS Activ Slobozia - CSM Paşcani 9 - 0 Abatorul Slobozia 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 21 Mar 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 1 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Mar 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 0 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Mar 2021
Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - CS Gloria Albeşti 3 - 1 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 20 Mar 2021
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Mar 2021
Dream Team Bucuresti - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 28 Mar 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Apr 2021
CSM Alexandria - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 0 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2020-2021 Liga 3 9 Apr 2021
FCM Târgoviște - CSM Paşcani 5 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 13 Apr 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 4 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
Universitatea Galati - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 18 Apr 2021
Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 6 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 23 Apr 2021
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 25 Apr 2021
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - Universitatea Craiova 2 3 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - CS Universitatea Alexandria 1 - 5 SNC Constanţa 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 5 May 2021
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 0 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 9 May 2021
CS Universitatea Alexandria - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 5 Comunal Buzescu 2020-2021 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 12 May 2021
Dream Team Bucuresti - CSM Târgu Mureș 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 16 May 2021
FC Petrolul Ploiești - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 22 May 2021
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 2 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 23 May 2021
CS Universitatea Alexandria - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 8 - 0 Comunal Buzescu 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 30 May 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Activ Slobozia 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 5 Jun 2021
ACS Dream Team - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 13 Jun 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 4 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 15 Jun 2021
CS Brăneşti - CS Tunari 0 - 2 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2021-2022 Cupa României 28 Jul 2021
ACSM Olteniţa - CS Gloria Albeşti 1 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Sep 2021
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 0 - 0 Voinţa Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 26 Sep 2021
AFC Astra - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 6 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2021
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Alma Sibiu 6 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 13 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2021
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Alma Sibiu 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2021
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - Universitatea Craiova 2 2 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 1 Oct 2021
CSM Alexandria - ACS Vasas Femina FC 1 - 3 CSS Peco Alexandria 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 10 Oct 2021
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Liga 3 8 Oct 2021
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 0 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 17 Oct 2021


Calendar