Nume:Matica Marius Ionut


Din: Oradea, judetul Bihor


NumeMatica
PrenumeMarius Ionut
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 1 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS FC Zalău 11 - 1 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Atletic Zalău 0 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
CS FC Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 6 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 4 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS FC Zalău 1 - 3 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2016
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 0 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 1 - 2 Samobil Satu Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
ACS ACB Ineu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 8 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
CS CFR Simeria - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 3 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 9 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 3 Sep 2017
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Unirea 1924 7 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 3 Sep 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 5 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 0 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 7 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 6 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Satu Mare 15 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 3 - 3 Turul Micula 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 0 - 7 Turul Micula 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSS 2 Baia Mare 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Nov 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 6 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CS Şoimii Lipova - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 25 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 16 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Apr 2018
CS Iernut - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 2 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
CS Luceafărul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 4 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Sebeş 8 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2018
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Sebeş 2 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - LPS Cetate Deva 2 - 0 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
CSM Lugoj - CS Ocna Mureş 1 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - ACS Vasas Femina FC 4 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 17 Oct 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS FC Avrig 0 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Nov 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Nov 2018
SPORTING Lugas - ACS Piroş Security Protect 0 - 11 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 13 Apr 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 8 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
AFC UTA Arad - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Mar 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Mar 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
Sporting Lugaș 2 - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 0 - 3 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 14 Apr 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 5 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 16 Apr 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 - 1 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 1 May 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 7 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
SPORTING Lugas - Venus Maramures 3 - 2 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 2 May 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Viitorul Arad 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 5 May 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 5 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 May 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - 4 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 May 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 0 - 3 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 May 2019
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 5 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 May 2019
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 3 Jun 2019
ACS FC Juventus Timişoara - CSS Blaj 9 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2019
AFC Voinţa Lupac - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 2 Voinţa Lupac 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 15 Jun 2019
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 12 - 2 Central Ungheni 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 6 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Aug 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 4 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Aug 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Hunedoara 6 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 18 Aug 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Hunedoara 10 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 18 Aug 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 8 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 8 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Aug 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Aug 2019
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 9 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Aug 2019
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 4 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2019
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Aug 2019
LPS Satu Mare - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 1 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2019
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 2 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 27 Sep 2019
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj 18 - 0 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2019-2020 Liga de Junioare U15 6 Oct 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2019-2020 Liga 3 4 Oct 2019
CSC Dumbrăviţa - CS Naţional Sebiş 3 - 1 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Oct 2019
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Oct 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS ACB Ineu 6 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 23 Oct 2019
ACS Progresul Pecica - ACSO Filiaşi 4 - 0 Progresul Pecica 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
ACS Piroş Security Protect - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 5 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 3 Nov 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 12 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 17 Nov 2019
ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 5 Electrica Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
ACS FC Juventus Timişoara - ACS ACB Ineu 9 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
AFC UTA Arad 2008 - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Nov 2019
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Nov 2019
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Nov 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - ACS Progresul Pecica 0 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Mar 2020
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Avântul Periam 2 - 0 Progresul Pecica 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Sep 2020
CSM Satu Mare - CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare 4 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Oct 2020
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 0 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 Liga 3 9 Oct 2020
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 11 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 11 Oct 2020
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 5 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Oct 2020
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Oct 2020
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr 0 - 4 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2020-2021 Liga 3 27 Oct 2020
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Oct 2020
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2020
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2020
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ACS Progresul Pecica 3 - 5 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 Liga 3 18 Nov 2020
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare 0 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2020-2021 Liga 3 14 Nov 2020
ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare - ACS Piroş Security Protect 2 - 3 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 15 Nov 2020
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 6 - 1 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Nov 2020
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 4 - 1 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Nov 2020
ACS Piroş Security Protect - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 2 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 6 Dec 2020
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS Industria Galda 3 - 1 Municipal Turda 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Mar 2021
CSM Avântul Reghin - CSO Cugir 1 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Mar 2021
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei - ACS FC Someşul Dej 3 - 2 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Avântul Periam 2 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Apr 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 11 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2021
ACS Progresul Pecica - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 0 Progresul Pecica 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 2008 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Apr 2021
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 25 Apr 2021
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ACS Piroş Security Protect 1 - 3 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 9 May 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 15 May 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 15 May 2021
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Iernut 3 - 0 Soda Ocna Mureş 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 3 16 May 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 22 May 2021
ACS Piroş Security Protect - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 1 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 23 May 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 22 May 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 2008 4 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 28 May 2021
CS Foresta Tileagd - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2021-2022 Cupa României 28 Jul 2021
CSC Dumbrăviţa - CS Şoimii Lipova 0 - 1 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2021-2022 Cupa României 11 Aug 2021
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
CSM Satu Mare - SCM Zalău 3 - 4 Olimpia Satu Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
FC Unirea Dej - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 1 Municipal Dej 2021-2022 Cupa României 8 Sep 2021
ACS Piroş Security Protect - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 4 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 11 Sep 2021
CS Minaur Baia Mare - SCM Zalău 3 - 2 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Sep 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Oct 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Oct 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2021
LPS Satu Mare - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Turul Micula 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Oct 2021
LPS Satu Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 7 Turul Micula 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2021
LPS Satu Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 4 Turul Micula 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2021
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Oct 2021
CSM Deva - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 4 - 1 Dacia Orăştie 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021


Calendar