Nume:Lac Dumitru Florin


Din: Sibiu, judetul Sibiu


NumeLac
PrenumeDumitru Florin
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 1 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2021
AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 - ACS Alma Sibiu 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2021
ACS SR Municipal Brașov - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2021
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 4 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2021
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 2 Celuloza Zărneşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2021
LPS Sebeş - ACB Ineu 3 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 21 Nov 2021
AFC Hermannstadt - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 3 - 3 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 28 Nov 2021
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Târgovişte 8 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 26 Mar 2022
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 6 - 4 Măgura 2 sintetic Cisnădie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 9 Apr 2022
LPS Sebeş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 5 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 3 Măgura 2 sintetic Cisnădie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 13 May 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Academia Partium 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Aug 2022
ACS Alma Sibiu - ACS Mediaș 2022 0 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS CFR Simeria 2 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Alma Sibiu 11 - 1 Pietricica Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2022
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2022
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 0 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2022
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - U Craiova 1948 SA 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 20 Nov 2022
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 6 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 26 Nov 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 0 - 2 Pietricica Sibiu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 2 Apr 2023
CSM Jiul Petroşani - AFC Voinţa Lupac 0 - 1 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - AS FC Rapid Brodoc 0 - 2 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 13 May 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Aug 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Aug 2023
CSO Turceni - CSM Jiul Petroşani 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Turceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Sep 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 6 Sep 2023
LPS Sebeş - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2023
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2023-2024 Liga 3 19 Sep 2023
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - ACS Atletic Drobeta 3 - 0 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Sep 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2023
ACS Alma Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2023
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - ACS Roma Florin Pădurean 4 - 1 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 8 Oct 2023
CS Avântul Periam - CS Socodor 3 - 1 Comunal Periam 2023-2024 Liga 3 6 Oct 2023
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 3 Pietricica Sibiu 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 18 Oct 2023
ASC Ciucaş Tărlungeni - AF CS Viitorul Curiţa 2 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 21 Oct 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 4 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 28 Oct 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 3 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 8 Nov 2023
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 0 Central Ungheni 2023-2024 Liga 3 11 Nov 2023
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Brașov – Steagul Renaşte 2 - 4 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 18 Nov 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 7 - 0 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Nov 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 2 Dec 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 3 Dec 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Dec 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 3 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 25 Feb 2024
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 10 Mar 2024
CS Phoenix Buziaş - CSC Peciu Nou 1 - 4 Comunal Carani 2023-2024 Liga 3 8 Mar 2024
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 1 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 13 Mar 2024
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CSM Jiul Petroşani 5 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 3 Comunal Arena Iclod Iclod 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 31 Mar 2024
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 5 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 6 Apr 2024
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Banatul Timişoara 7 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2024
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 0 Comunal Valea Ursului 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 12 Apr 2024
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 0 Pietricica Sibiu 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 21 Apr 2024
ACS Oltul Curtişoara - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 2 Tineretului - iarbă Curtişoara 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2024
AFC Hermannstadt - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 2 - 0 Măgura Cisnădie 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 15 May 2024
Universitatea Craiova 2 - AFC Voinţa Lupac 12 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 10 May 2024
SCM Ramnicu Valcea - LPS Viitorul Pitesti 3 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Campionatul U15 Național 29 May 2024
CSM Fagaras - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 1 - 2 Park Arena Făgăraş 2023-2024 Campionatul U15 Național 8 Jun 2024
CSM Deva - Luceafărul Fotbal Star Cluj - Napoca 2 - 3 Cetate Deva 2023-2024 Campionatul U17 Județean 22 Jun 2024
CS Gloria Moşniţa Nouă - ACS Magica Balta Caransebeş 4 - 2 Comunal Moşniţa Nouă 2024-2025 Cupa României 17 Jul 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2021
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura - ACS Viitorul Arad 6 - 0 Măgura Cisnădie 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 16 May 2021
AFC Hermannstadt - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 15 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 23 May 2021
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 26 Mar 2022
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - U Craiova 1948 SA 7 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Nov 2022
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Sporting Cluj 1 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 2 Apr 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Sep 2023
LPS Sebeş - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 2 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2023
ACS Alma Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 6 Voinţa Sibiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2023
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 11 - 1 Pietricica Sibiu 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 18 Oct 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 28 Oct 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 2 Dec 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 9 Dec 2023
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 6 Apr 2024
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 2 - 0 Pietricica Sibiu 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 21 Apr 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 1 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2021
AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 - ACS Alma Sibiu 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2021
ACS SR Municipal Brașov - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 4 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2021
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 3 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2021
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 1 Celuloza Zărneşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2021
LPS Sebeş - CS Giroc Chișoda 4 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021
CS CFR Simeria - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 2 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 21 Nov 2021
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Alma Sibiu 5 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 28 Nov 2021
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 0 - 9 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
LPS Sebeş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
ACS Alma Sibiu - ACS Mediaș 2022 0 - 11 Voinţa Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS CFR Simeria 5 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Alma Sibiu 4 - 0 Pietricica Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2022
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2022
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 1 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 10 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Aug 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 13 Aug 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 1 Oct 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 5 Nov 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 0 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 8 Nov 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 0 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 26 Nov 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 1 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 25 Feb 2024
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 2 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2024
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 3 Comunal Arena Iclod Iclod 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Mar 2024
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Banatul Timişoara 18 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 14 Apr 2024


Calendar