Nume:Draganescu Costin


Din: Măgureni, judetul Prahova


NumeDraganescu
PrenumeCostin
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Astra - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 5 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Oct 2021
CS Dinamo București - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 0 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - U Craiova 1948 SA 11 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 20 Nov 2021
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 2 Celuloza Zărneşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 27 Nov 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 26 Mar 2022
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - LPS Iaşi 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
AFC Prahova Ploiești - ACS Atletic Drăgășani 4 - 0 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 13 May 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Aug 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Botoșani 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 21 Oct 2023
CS Mioveni - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 4 Nov 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Târgovişte 7 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 8 Nov 2023
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - ACS NFC Arena Academy 6 - 3 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 11 Nov 2023
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 18 Nov 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 8 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 2 Dec 2023


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Suceava 1 - 10 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - AFC Astra 4 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - AFC Astra 8 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 8 Sep 2019
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra 0 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra 0 - 6 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019
FC Petrolul Ploiești - AFC Astra Giurgiu 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Sep 2019
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Alma Sibiu 2 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Alma Sibiu 2 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 7 Prahova Ploieşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Apr 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Metrom Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 11 Sep 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Sep 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Sep 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Botoşani 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Oct 2023
CS Mioveni - CSS Braşovia Braşov 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 4 Nov 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 8 Nov 2023
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - CSM Alexandria 0 - 2 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 11 Nov 2023
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 18 Nov 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 2 Dec 2023


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Dinamo București - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 4 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 2 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 5 Celuloza Zărneşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 27 Nov 2021
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
LPS Satu Mare - CSS Craiova 1 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 May 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Aug 2023


Calendar