Nume:Diaconu Constantin Adrian


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeDiaconu
PrenumeConstantin Adrian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Victoria Brăneşti - CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti 0 - 3 Aversa Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
ACS Prosport Academy - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CSM Ploieşti 9 - 1 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 4 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - LPS Galaţi 3 - 4 Unirea Odobeşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2018
CS Balotești - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 1 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
AFC Astra 2 - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 4 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2019
AFC Botoşani 2 - CSM Paşcani 0 - 2 Municipal Dorohoi 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2019
CSS Slatina - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 5 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 1 May 2019
CS Sporting Piteşti - CSS Slatina 2 - 5 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 6 Jun 2019
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Tunari 0 - 9 Voinţa Domneşti 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CSS Slatina 3 - 4 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 18 Aug 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 10 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Astra 1 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 3 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Sep 2019
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi 1 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 7 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Sep 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Farul Constanţa 4 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 3 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2019-2020 Liga 3 27 Sep 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 2 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 0 - 2 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Medgidia 4 - 4 1 Mai Slobozia 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - CS Baloteşti 5 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 8 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Cupa - Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AS FC Agricola Borcea 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Nov 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 5 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Nov 2019
CSM Alexandria - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2019-2020 Liga 3 29 Nov 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Luceafarul Filiași 4 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 30 Nov 2019
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Sep 2020
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Făurei 2 - 3 1 Mai Slobozia 2020-2021 Cupa României 22 Sep 2020
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Sep 2020
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 5 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Oct 2020
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 8 - 2 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Oct 2020
AFC Astra 2 - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 16 Oct 2020
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Oct 2020
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Botoşani 1 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Nov 2020
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Nov 2020
ACS Minerul Costeşti - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2020-2021 Liga 3 7 Nov 2020
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Nov 2020
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Nov 2020
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Măgura Cisnădie 0 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2020-2021 Liga 3 14 Nov 2020
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Nov 2020
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - AFC Botoşani 10 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Nov 2020
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Botoşani 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Mar 2021
Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - CS Gloria Albeşti 3 - 1 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 20 Mar 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Mar 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Apr 2021
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CS Făurei 11 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 0 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Apr 2021
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Gloria Albeşti 0 - 1 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 11 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Apr 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Botoşani 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 9 May 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 15 May 2021
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 7 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 22 May 2021
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 7 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 29 May 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 5 Jun 2021
AS Phoenix Poşta Câlnău - CSO Plopeni 1 - 3 Ştiinţa Aldeni 2021-2022 Cupa României 28 Jul 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Aug 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Petrolul 52 5 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga 3 29 Aug 2021
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CSM Slatina 2 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 5 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2021
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Minerul Costeşti 4 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2021-2022 Liga 3 2 Oct 2021
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 4 Tineretului Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 9 Oct 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2021
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 4 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Oct 2021
CS Viitorul Ianca - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 1 Plopu Ianca 2021-2022 Liga 3 30 Oct 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 4 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2021
AS Fotbal Club Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 7 - 6 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 3 Nov 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Braşov 7 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 7 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 13 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 1 - 0 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Nov 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 5 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 21 Nov 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Botoşani 1 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Nov 2021
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Hermannstadt 2 4 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Nov 2021
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Mar 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 3 - 4 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - CS Tunari 0 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Mar 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 2 Razvad Răzvad 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 3 Apr 2022
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 3 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 1 Apr 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 9 Apr 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 3 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 15 Apr 2022
CS Tunari - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 4 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 May 2022
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Real Bradu 1 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 May 2022
CS Păuleşti - AFC Victoria Adunaţii Copăceni 0 - 1 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2022
CS Dunărea Turris - ACS Inter Câmpulung 2 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2022-2023 Cupa României 6 Jul 2022
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti 3 - 1 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2022-2023 Cupa României 17 Aug 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 21 Aug 2022
CS Blejoi - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2022-2023 Liga 3 27 Aug 2022
ACS Viitorul Şimian - CSM Deva 0 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2022-2023 Liga 3 10 Sep 2022
CS Aerostar Bacău - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 4 Aerostar Bacău 2022-2023 Cupa României 15 Sep 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Sep 2022
FC Player București - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 6 Baza Sportiva Enjoy 1 Decembrie 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti - CSM Alexandria 0 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 23 Sep 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Sep 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Oct 2022


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS Kinder Brăila - Academia Gheorghe Hagi 1 0 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
AFC Şoimii Dunăreni Galaţi - AS Victoria Delta Tulcea 2 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
AS Kinder Brăila - CS Pro Sport Focşani 2 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
Academia Gheorghe Hagi 1 - AS Victoria Delta Tulcea 8 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
CS Pro Sport Focşani - AFC Şoimii Dunăreni Galaţi 9 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 1 - 1 Juventus 3 Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2011
CS Victoria Brăneşti - CS GRUPUL ŞCOLAR SF. PANTELIMON Bucureşti 2 - 2 Aversa Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Victoria Brăneşti 5 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CSM Ploieşti 5 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - LPS Focşani 0 - 9 Unirea Odobeşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2018
CS Balotești - CSM Ploieşti 1 - 2 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
FC Voluntari SA - CSO Bragadiru 0 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 10 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Mar 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Apr 2019
CSS Slatina - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Apr 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2019
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CSS Slatina 8 - 0 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 18 Aug 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 9 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Aug 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Astra 1 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 5 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 6 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Sep 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 8 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Sep 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Farul Constanţa 1 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 1 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 7 - 5 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 6 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 6 Nov 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Nov 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 6 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SCM Gloria Buzău 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 4 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Nov 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Sep 2020
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 5 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Oct 2020
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Oct 2020
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Oct 2020
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 4 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2020-2021 Liga 2 24 Oct 2020
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Botoşani 1 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2020
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Nov 2020
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Nov 2020
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - AFC Botoşani 7 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Nov 2020
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Botoşani 6 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Mar 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Apr 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Botoşani 1 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 9 May 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 15 May 2021
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 22 May 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 5 Jun 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 6 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Aug 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 8 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2021
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 7 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
AS Fotbal Club Buzău - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2021-2022 Liga 2 22 Oct 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Braşov 1 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 7 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 5 - 2 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 13 Nov 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 8 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 21 Nov 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Botoşani 1 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Nov 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 4 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 19 Mar 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 3 Apr 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 5 - 1 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 2 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2022
FC Player București - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 4 - 2 Baza Sportiva Enjoy 1 Decembrie 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 25 Sep 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 9 Oct 2022


Calendar