Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului

Arbitri - Fotbal - Lot Liga 3 - Toate judetele

Aelenei Ciprian ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Anghelina Cristian ( Câmpulung Muscel - Argeş)
Apetrei Cosmin ( Roznov - Neamţ)
Apreutesei Andrei ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Bădărău Raul Sebastian ( Hunedoara - Hunedoara)
Bădoiu Marius Daniel ( Craiova - Dolj)
Băltuță Vasile Dorin ( Flămânzi - Botoşani)
Belega Eduard ( Câmpulung Muscel - Argeş)
Bodocan Narcis ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Boldea Ioan ( Ciuguzel - Alba)
Breoi Nicolae ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Burla Valentin ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Burloiu Dorin ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Buzarnescu Dan Stefan ( Craiova - Dolj)
Carp Vasile Dorel ( Negrilesti - Galaţi)
Ciorbea Robert ( Sanpetru - Braşov)
Ciucanu Octavian ( Braşov - Braşov)
Constantinescu Ionut ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Dănilă Ștefăniță ( Buzău - Buzău)
Despina Alexandru ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Diaconu Constantin Adrian ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Diaconu Lucian ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Diaconu Marius ( Roman - Neamţ)
Dicu Madalin ( Bucov - Prahova)
Domsa Mihai ( Aiud - Alba)
Drugea Catalin Gheorghe ( Buzău - Buzău)
Dumitru Adrian ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Dumitru Madalin Alexandru ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Ene Andreea ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Ene Mihai Laurențiu ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Feleki Gellert ( Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Filip Claudiu Andrei ( Craiova - Dolj)
Flonta Catalin Aurelian ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Florea Bogdan ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Florescu Valentin ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Fodor Andrei Gabriel ( Deva - Hunedoara)
Frățilă Adrian ( Vadu Paşii - Buzău)
Fuior Cosmin ( Mircea-Voda - Brăila)
Gaitin Claudiu ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Gheorghe Alin ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Gherghi Madalina ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Gornic Alexandru Dan ( Arad - Arad)
Haivas Viorel Mihai ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Herczeg Leopold ( Băcia - Hunedoara)
Hrusca Dan ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Hurducas Victor ( Iclod - Cluj)
Iacob Costinel ( Craiova - Dolj)
Iftode Silviu ( Fălticeni - Suceava)
Ilie Ionut Catalin ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Inoan Vlad ( Floreşti - Cluj)
Jijiie Bogdan ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Jurca Tudor Florin ( Arad - Arad)
Kemenes Norbert ( Baia Mare - Maramureş)
Klein Andreea ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Lădar Razvan ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Lastun Mihail Sebastian ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Lică Iurgen Ciprian ( Constanţa - Constanţa)
Lunca Dragoș Nicolae ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Manu Paul ( Puchenii Mosneni - Prahova)
Marinescu Madalin ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Mihuleac Gabriel ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Moca Rares ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Moisă Mihai ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Mormeci Dumitru Robert ( Braşov - Braşov)
Motan Mihai ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Naidin Marius ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Nanu Ionut Catalin ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Naum Alexandru ( Buzău - Buzău)
Necrici Razvan ( Chechiş - Maramureş)
Neculcea Bogdan ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Negară Răzvan ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Nicoras Ionut Vasile ( Arad - Arad)
Oancea Stanica Theodor ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Pal Adrian ( Oradea - Bihor)
Papp Csaba ( Luduş - Mureş)
Pascu Cristian Antonio ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Pavel Adelin ( Osica de Jos - Olt)
Pentek Laurentiu ( Oradea - Bihor)
Perju Alexandru Ionut ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Pîrîu Dragoș ( Curtea de Argeş - Argeş)
Pîrlog Tudorel ( Cazasu - Brăila)
Popa Adina Claudia ( Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Popa Silviu Gabriel ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Racoare Arthur ( Curtea de Argeş - Argeş)
Rasteanu Liviu ( Craiova - Dolj)
Recorean Roxana ( Mediaş - Sibiu)
Roman Cosmin ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Rosu Catalin ( Var - Sălaj)
Safta Mihai ( Iordăcheanu - Prahova)
Salomir Mircea ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Sava Florin Adrian ( Vânători - Galaţi)
Spinu Marius ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Ștef Claudiu ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Suvar Alexandru Nicolae ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Szabo Krisztina ( Crişeni - Sălaj)
Turcanu Dragos ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Valusescu Maria Alexandra ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Vîrgolici Cristian ( Brăila - Brăila)

Asistenti - Fotbal - Lot Liga 3 - Toate judetele

Albulescu Gica Sandocan Ionel ( Turburea - Gorj)
Alexandru Eugen Petre ( Vintileanca - Buzău)
Andrei Florentin Cosmin ( Oradea - Bihor)
Andrei Ionut Razvan ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Anghel Laurentiu ( Craiova - Dolj)
Bălțatu Mihai ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Barbu Florinel ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Barbu Marian Cristinel ( Craiova - Dolj)
Barbu Pompiliu Costinel ( Craiova - Dolj)
Barbulescu Marius ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Bazso Magyar Tamas ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Bedohazi Gergely ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Bedreaga Razvan ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Berariu Lucian Mihai ( Moroda - Arad)
Birjac Stefan ( Păuşa - Sălaj)
Biro Barna Tamas ( Cernat - Covasna)
Biro Zsolt ( Belin - Covasna)
Blănariu Alexandru ( Fălticeni - Suceava)
Bogdanel Alexandru ( Oradea - Bihor)
Boncz Gabriel ( Făgăraş - Braşov)
Bratoi Ciprian ( Turnu Măgurele - Teleorman)
Buda Andrei ( Hunedoara - Hunedoara)
Bulgarașu Mădălin ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Bumb Cristian ( Băcia - Hunedoara)
Buzzi Cristian ( Oţelu Roşu - Caraş Severin)
Caba Bogdan Vasile ( Darabani - Botoşani)
Calin Daniel ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Cășuț Cristian ( Arad - Arad)
Cercel Cosmin ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Chioibașu Alexandru ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Ciocan Cosmin ( Turnu Măgurele - Teleorman)
Ciocoiu Bogdan ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Ciorbea Cristian Marian ( Braşov - Braşov)
Ciuban Cosmin ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Cojocaru Ionut ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Colniceanu Dorinel ( Tulcea - Tulcea)
Contofan Iulian ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Corb Sergiu Paul ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Cosmescu Cristian ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Costache Marian Silviu ( Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
Cozma Alexandru ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Cozorici Ioan ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Crăciun Alexandru ( Oneşti - Bacău)
Crăciun Mădălina ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Diaconu Andrei ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Doarvoas Claudiu ( Mintia - Hunedoara)
Dobre Vasilicā Viorel ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Dragan Adrian Razvan ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Duma Sergiu ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Dumitrescu Andrei ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Duta Vasile Marius ( Avrig - Sibiu)
Enache Gabriel ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Epure Adrian ( Orlat - Sibiu)
Făinaru Victor ( Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
Gaspar Vladut ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Georgiu Ioan Claudiu ( Dej - Cluj)
Gherman Alexandru ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Giorgiu Claudiu ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Gîță Daniel Marius ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Goicea Silviu ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Gozman Pop Cristian Dumitru ( Oradea - Bihor)
Grigoriu Nicoleta ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Guran Mircea ( Braşov - Braşov)
Hazi Vladut ( Volovăţ - Suceava)
Hriscu Daniel ( Voroveşti - Iaşi)
Hriscu Vlad ( Voroveşti - Iaşi)
Iancău Adrian Ioan ( Derșida - Sălaj)
Ichim Cristi Daniel ( Brăila - Brăila)
Iftime Alexandru ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Ionica Alin ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Irina Petru Eusebiu ( Oradea - Bihor)
Istrate Marian ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Kopriva Zsolt ( Carei - Satu Mare)
Kopriva Biro Eniko ( Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Kopriva Biro Tamas ( Carei - Satu Mare)
Lucaci Claudiu ( Bacău - Bacău)
Macovei Leonard George ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Marin Razvan Stefan ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Martinescu Bogdan Mihai ( Buzău - Buzău)
Matica Marius Ionut ( Oradea - Bihor)
Mazilu Elena Roxana ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Melinte Ionut ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Meres Robert ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Mincu Stefan ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Mindeart Valentin ( Popeşti-Leordeni - Ilfov)
Mocanu Florin Aurelian ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Mocanu Robert ( Brăila - Brăila)
Mociorniță Nicolae Bogdan ( Băicoi - Prahova)
Moldovan Radu Petrisor ( Sâncraiu de Mureş - Mureş)
Murariu Alexandru ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Muresan Alin Cristian ( Floreşti - Cluj)
Muresan Cristian Gheorghe ( Cavnic - Maramureş)
Nagy Daniel ( Mediaş - Sibiu)
Neagu Gabriel ( Călăraşi - Călăraşi)
Negoiță Răzvan ( Brăila - Brăila)
Negru Ioan lexandru ( Buftea - Ilfov)
Nistor Daniel ( Zlatna - Alba)
Nistor Ioana ( Orlat - Sibiu)
Oancea Sergiu Ciprian ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Onicescu Ion ( Glodeni - Dâmboviţa)
Oprescu Louis George ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Osmache Claudiu ( Braşov - Braşov)
Paduraru Sebastian ( Gura Humorului - Suceava)
Pantea Andrei ( Arad - Arad)
Pantea Sebastian ( Arad - Arad)
Pânzaru Viorel ( Braşov - Braşov)
Păunescu Adrian ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Pavel Cojocaru Andrei ( Braşov - Braşov)
Pîslaru Andrei ( Arad - Arad)
Pișta Andrei ( Fălticeni - Suceava)
Pojar Paul Bogdan ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Popa Daniel ( Câmpeni - Alba)
Popa Dragos Daniel ( Băişoara - Cluj)
Popa Romeo ( Craiova - Dolj)
Popovici Valentin ( Botoşani - Botoşani)
Prioteasa Mădălin ( Piteşti - Argeş)
Prodan Costel Adrian ( Cisnădie - Sibiu)
Puscasu Ana ( Iaşi - Iaşi)
Răduță Gabriel ( Ploieşti - Prahova)
Recsenyedi Hunor Bela ( Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
Revnic Alin ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Rusu Mircea ( Bertea - Prahova)
Samoila Gabriel ( Popeni - Vaslui)
Sandu Patrik-Stefan ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Sava Andreea Nicoleta ( Mărăcineni - Buzău)
Seiche Lazăr Flavius ( Sânmihaiu Almaşului - Sălaj)
Sîncrăian Andrei ( Târgu Mureş - Mureş)
Sirghi Raluca ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Soare Alin ( Turnu Măgurele - Teleorman)
Spătar Răzvan ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Spinu Nicolas ( Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
Șușcă Andreea Daniela ( Arad - Arad)
Svatsinka Roberto ( Reşiţa - Caraş Severin)
Talpoș Marius ( Timişoara - Timiş)
Tamasi Zoltan ( Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Tanase Cristian ( Constanţa - Constanţa)
Țăranu Vlad ( Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Toader Razvan ( Oţelu Roşu - Caraş Severin)
Toca Cosmin Gheorghe ( Făgăraş - Braşov)
Tocai Emeric ( Alma - Sibiu)
Toma Andrei ( Galaţi - Galaţi)
Torok Gyurko Zoltan Attila ( Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Toth Krisztian ( Petreşti - Satu Mare)
Tunsoiu Marian ( Sinca Noua - Braşov)
Turcanu Ionut ( Coţuşca - Botoşani)
Turian Alexandru ( Zalău - Sălaj)
Țuțuianu Cătălin ( Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
Ungvari Levente ( Haghig - Covasna)
Urs George Catalin ( Oradea - Bihor)
Vasile Alexandru ( Buzău - Buzău)
Vasile Bogdan Stefan ( Sibiu - Sibiu)
Vasiliu Andra ( Suceava - Suceava)
Vițelaru Cosmin ( Vaslui - Vaslui)
Zifceac Ludovic ( Aleşd - Bihor)

Calendar