Nume:Valusescu Maria Alexandra


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeValusescu
PrenumeMaria Alexandra
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Balotești - CSM Ploieşti 1 - 2 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Hermannstadt 7 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2019
LPS Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Prosport Academy 5 - 8 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Aug 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 4 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS Pro Team - CS Sportul Snagov SA 5 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 25 Aug 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 7 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 15 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 3 Rocar Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2019
ACS Dream Team - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga de Junioare U15 29 Sep 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 10 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2019
CS Universitatea Alexandria - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 6 Comunal Buzescu 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 20 Oct 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Oct 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Sportul Snagov SA 12 - 0 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 4 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Independenta Baia Mare 2 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 3 Nov 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019
ACS Dream Team - CS Universitatea Alexandria 0 - 6 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 10 Nov 2019
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 10 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Nov 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2019
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 0 - 3 Celuloza Zărneşti 2020-2021 Cupa României 22 Sep 2020
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 1 - 7 SNC Constanţa 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 26 Sep 2020
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Metalul Buzău 2 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Oct 2020
CS Afumaţi - Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 1 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2020-2021 Liga 3 4 Nov 2020
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Nov 2020
CSS Târgovişte - Navobi Iasi 10 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 18 Nov 2020
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Buzău 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Nov 2020
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - Banat Girls 1 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 14 Mar 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 2 - 1 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Apr 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Botoşani 5 - 1 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Apr 2021
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - ACS Activ Slobozia 2 - 8 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 18 Apr 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 0 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Apr 2021
CSM Paşcani - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 1 CFR Paşcani 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
CS Universitatea Alexandria - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 1 - 0 Comunal Buzescu 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 9 May 2021
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 0 - 3 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 16 May 2021
AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Atletic Drobeta Turnu-Severin 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U17 26 Jun 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Aug 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Unirea Constanţa 2 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2021
CSM Alexandria - ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului (BN) 0 - 4 CSS Peco Alexandria 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 11 Sep 2021
ACS Activ Slobozia - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 0 - 10 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Sep 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga 3 14 Sep 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Sep 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 0 - 4 Central Albota 2021-2022 Liga 3 24 Sep 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2021
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 7 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2021
CSM Alexandria - ACS Vasas Femina FC 1 - 3 CSS Peco Alexandria 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 10 Oct 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Oct 2021
Farul Constanţa 2 - ACSM Olteniţa 9 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2021


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Balotești - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 1 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
LPS Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 3 - 2 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2019
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 2 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 19 May 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Prosport Academy 4 - 3 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 5 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
ACS Pro Team - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 25 Aug 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 12 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Sportul Snagov SA 7 - 0 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 11 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Nov 2020
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Buzău 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Nov 2020
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 5 - 1 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Botoşani 2 - 1 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Aug 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Unirea Constanţa 2 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2021
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2021
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2021


Calendar