Nume:Valusescu Maria Alexandra


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeValusescu
PrenumeMaria Alexandra
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Balotești - CSM Ploieşti 1 - 2 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Hermannstadt 7 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2019
LPS Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Prosport Academy 5 - 8 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Aug 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 4 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS Pro Team - CS Sportul Snagov SA 5 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 25 Aug 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 7 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 15 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 3 Rocar Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2019
ACS Dream Team - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 29 Sep 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 10 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2019
CS Universitatea Alexandria - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 6 Comunal Buzescu 2019-2020 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 20 Oct 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Oct 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Sportul Snagov SA 12 - 0 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 4 - 3 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Independenta Baia Mare 2 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 3 Nov 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019
ACS Dream Team - CS Universitatea Alexandria 0 - 6 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 10 Nov 2019
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 10 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Nov 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2019
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 0 - 3 Celuloza Zărneşti 2020-2021 Cupa României 22 Sep 2020
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 1 - 7 SNC Constanţa 2020-2021 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 26 Sep 2020
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Metalul Buzău 2 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Oct 2020
CS Afumaţi - Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 1 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2020-2021 Liga 3 4 Nov 2020
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Nov 2020
CSS Târgovişte - Navobi Iasi 10 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 18 Nov 2020
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Buzău 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Nov 2020
ACS Selena SN Constanţa - ACS Banat Girls 1 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2020-2021 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 14 Mar 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 2 - 1 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Apr 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Botoşani 5 - 1 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Apr 2021
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - ACS Activ Slobozia 2 - 8 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 18 Apr 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 0 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Apr 2021
CSM Paşcani - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 1 CFR Paşcani 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
CS Universitatea Alexandria - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 1 - 0 Comunal Buzescu 2020-2021 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 9 May 2021
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 0 - 3 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 16 May 2021
AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Atletic Drobeta Turnu-Severin 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 26 Jun 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Aug 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Unirea Constanţa 2 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2021
CSM Alexandria - ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului (BN) 0 - 4 CSS Peco Alexandria 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 11 Sep 2021
ACS Activ Slobozia - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 0 - 10 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Sep 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga 3 14 Sep 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Sep 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 0 - 4 Central Albota 2021-2022 Liga 3 24 Sep 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2021
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 7 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2021
CSM Alexandria - ACS Vasas Femina FC 1 - 3 CSS Peco Alexandria 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 10 Oct 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Oct 2021
Farul Constanţa 2 - ACSM Olteniţa 9 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2021
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 1 - 0 Municipal Roşiori de Vede 2021-2022 Liga 3 30 Oct 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 9 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2021
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Navobi Iasi 0 - 7 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 14 Nov 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Nov 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 8 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 21 Nov 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CSS Târgovişte 8 - 2 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 27 Nov 2021
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 9 - 1 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Samurcaşi 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 28 Nov 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 2 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Nov 2021
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 0 - 4 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 12 Mar 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 4 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Mar 2022
CS Mioveni - CSS Craiova 1 - 8 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 20 Mar 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 5 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
CS Blejoi - AFC Hermannstadt 2 2 - 3 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 1 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 27 Mar 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Apr 2022
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 0 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Apr 2022
ACSO Filiaşi - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2022
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 4 May 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 4 Central Bradu Bradu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 13 May 2022
AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 20 May 2022
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - ACS Activ Slobozia 2 - 10 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 28 May 2022
ACS Inter Dorohoi - CSS Onești 1 - 3 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2022
ACS Atletic United (Uniţi) Ploieşti 1906 - ACS Progresul Fundulea 4 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Cupa României 16 Jul 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 3 - 0 Comunal Ciulniţa 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 18 Sep 2022
ACS Activ Slobozia 2 - ACSM Politehnica Iași 1 - 8 Comunal Ciulniţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 18 Sep 2022
AFC Astra - CS Dinamo Bucureşti 0 - 13 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Sep 2022
ACS Juniorul 2014 - AFC Unirea Constanţa 6 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
Fotbal Club Gloria Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 4 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 2 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2022
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Amara 4 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2022-2023 Liga 3 30 Sep 2022
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Cozia Călimăneşti 3 - 1 Municipal Roşiori de Vede 2022-2023 Liga 3 15 Oct 2022
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 0 - 6 Comunal Crevedia 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 16 Oct 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 9 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 16 Oct 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 2 - 6 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2022
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Gloria Băneasa 1 - 5 Comunal Borcea 2022-2023 Liga 3 12 Nov 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 19 Nov 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CSM Alexandria 2 3 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 27 Nov 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 1 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 30 Nov 2022
Farul Constanţa 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 1 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga 3 2 Dec 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 12 Mar 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 26 Mar 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Magura 2012 Bacău 3 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 2 Apr 2023
CSS Târgovişte - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 2 Apr 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Player București 6 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 8 Apr 2023
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Amara 0 - 0 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 Apr 2023
CSM Alexandria - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 10 - 4 Comunal Plosca 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 30 Apr 2023
CSM Alexandria 2 - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 4 Comunal Plosca 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 30 Apr 2023
CS Viitorul Ianca - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 10 - 0 Plopu Ianca 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
CS Afumaţi - CS Gloria Albeşti 8 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 6 May 2023
AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit - CSM Alexandria 6 - 0 Comunal Crevedia 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 5 May 2023
Farul Constanţa - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 2 - 3 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 21 May 2023
Farul Constanţa 2 - CS Gloria Albeşti 1 - 2 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 19 May 2023
ACS Voinţa Limpeziş - CS Păuleşti 1 - 2 Voinţa Limpeziş 2023-2024 Cupa României 2 Aug 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 Tineretului Braşov 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Aug 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 2 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Aug 2023
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 1 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2023-2024 Liga 3 26 Aug 2023
CSM Alexandria - Farul Constanța 0 - 5 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 27 Aug 2023
CS Mioveni - Farul Constanţa 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Sep 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Dinamo București 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 2 Sep 2023
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Progresul Fundulea 3 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2023-2024 Liga 3 8 Sep 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Sep 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 2 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Sep 2023
ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2023-2024 Liga 3 22 Sep 2023
Club Sportiv Tunari - FC Player București 0 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 8 Oct 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 5 - 1 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Oct 2023
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2023
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Cozia Călimăneşti 4 - 1 Municipal Roşiori de Vede 2023-2024 Liga 3 13 Oct 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - Farul Constanţa 0 - 7 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Oct 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 28 Oct 2023
FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 - CSO Turceni 1 - 0 Tărâmul Leilor Craiova 2023-2024 Liga 3 27 Oct 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 4 Nov 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 0 - 9 Comunal Ciulniţa 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 11 Nov 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2023
ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel - CS Păuleşti 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Sola Graţia Dragoslavele Dragoslavele 2023-2024 Liga 3 17 Nov 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 19 Nov 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 26 Nov 2023
ACS LPS HD Clinceni - ACS Progresul Fundulea 3 - 0 Clinceni Arena Clinceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Dec 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Mar 2024
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS Cozia Călimăneşti 7 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Mar 2024
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 16 Mar 2024
CSM Alexandria - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 0 - 2 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 23 Mar 2024
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 7 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 24 Mar 2024
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CSO Tricolorul Breaza 0 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
CS Dinamo București - FC Player București 3 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 6 Apr 2024
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Samurcaşi 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 14 Apr 2024
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 2 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 20 Apr 2024
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 4 Municipal Roşiori de Vede 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 May 2024
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 9 - 0 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 11 May 2024
ACS Voinţa Limpeziş - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 1 Voinţa Limpeziş 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 18 May 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Târgovişte - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 2 Apr 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 19 Aug 2023
CS Mioveni - Farul Constanţa 15 0 - 9 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Sep 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 2 Sep 2023
Club Sportiv Tunari - FC Player București 1 - 8 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2023
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - Farul Constanţa 15 0 - 7 Dynamic - Park Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 21 Oct 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 28 Oct 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 4 Nov 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 6 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 16 Mar 2024
CS Dinamo București - ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti 1 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 6 Apr 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Balotești - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 1 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
LPS Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 3 - 2 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2019
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 2 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 19 May 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Prosport Academy 4 - 3 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 5 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
ACS Pro Team - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 3 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 25 Aug 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 12 - 2 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Sportul Snagov SA 7 - 0 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 11 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Nov 2020
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Buzău 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Nov 2020
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 5 - 1 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Botoşani 2 - 1 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Aug 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Unirea Constanţa 2 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2021
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2021
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 16 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 5 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 21 Nov 2021
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Samurcaşi 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 28 Nov 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 3 - 2 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 19 Mar 2022
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 3 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 27 Mar 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - Farul Constanţa 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Apr 2022
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 6 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Liga 2 - Play-Out 7 May 2022
Farul Constanţa - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 20 May 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Farul Constanţa 0 - 3 Superbet Arena - Giulești Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 27 May 2022
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Sportul Chiscani 2 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2022
ACS Juniorul 2014 - AFC Unirea Constanţa 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
AS Fotbal Club Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 3 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 5 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Oct 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 0 - 6 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 19 Nov 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 12 Mar 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 2 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 19 Mar 2023
ACS FC Dinamo București - FC Player București 5 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 13 Aug 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 17 Sep 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 5 - 2 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 8 Oct 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 4 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 12 Nov 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 7 - 4 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Nov 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 3 Mar 2024
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Arcul de Triumf Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 8 Jun 2024


Calendar