Nume:Matis Claudiu Dantes


Din: Timişoara, judetul Timiş


NumeMatis
PrenumeClaudiu Dantes
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - LPS Sebeş 7 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
SCM Zalău - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej 3 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 0 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 19 May 2023
CS Magica Balta Caransebeş - ACS Recolta Dănceu 3 - 4 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2023-2024 Cupa României 19 Jul 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Aug 2023
CS Minaur Baia Mare - SC Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2023-2024 Liga 3 1 Sep 2023
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 9 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Sep 2023
ACS Banat Girls - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 6 - 0 Stadionul Feneși Petre Tomnatic 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 16 Sep 2023
CSS Gloria Arad - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 11 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2023
ACS ACB - CS Şoimii Lipova 0 - 2 Central Ineu 2023-2024 Liga 3 22 Sep 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2023
CSS Lugoj - CSS Gloria Arad 7 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2023
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2023
ACS Industria Galda - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 2 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2023-2024 Liga 3 6 Oct 2023
Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Banat Girls 3 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 14 Oct 2023
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 5 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2023
CS Socodor - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 4 Comunal Socodor 2023-2024 Liga 3 28 Oct 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 10 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2023
AFC Voinţa Lupac - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Mar 2024
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSS Lugoj 2 - 2 Comunal Giroc 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 17 Mar 2024
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - CSM Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 24 Mar 2024
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Socodor 1 - 0 Orasenesc Lipova 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
AFC UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Apr 2024
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 3 - 3 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 6 Apr 2024
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 13 Apr 2024
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 6 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 28 Apr 2024
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CSO Turceni 0 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 Apr 2024
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 - 2 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 May 2024
ACS ACB - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 5 Central Ineu 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 10 May 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Aug 2023
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 7 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 2 Sep 2023
CSS Gloria Arad - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2023
CSS Lugoj - CSS Gloria Arad 2 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2023
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2023
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 2 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2023
CS Giroc Chișoda - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 4 - 4 Comunal Giroc 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 17 Mar 2024
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - CSM Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 24 Mar 2024
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 6 Apr 2024
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 5 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 13 Apr 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - LPS Sebeş 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 24 Sep 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 4 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 1 Oct 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 5 Nov 2023
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 7 Apr 2024


Calendar