Nume:Bratoi Ciprian


Din: Turnu Măgurele, judetul Teleorman


NumeBratoi
PrenumeCiprian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Juniorul 2014 - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 26 Nov 2022
ACS Juniorul 2014 - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 26 Nov 2022
FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timişoara 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 20 Aug 2023
CSJ Știința U Craiova - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Sep 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Mioveni 11 - 0 Baza Sportivă Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 7 Oct 2023
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 6 - 2 Comunal Valea Ursului 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2023
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 4 Nov 2023
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 16 Mar 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 0 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Mar 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 0 - 8 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 1 - 4 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
CSS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 8 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
CSS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
CS Mioveni - FCM Târgovişte SA 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
CS Mioveni - FCM Târgovişte SA 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 5 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 3 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Apr 2018
CS Mioveni - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
CS Mioveni - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
LPS Slatina - CS Dinamyk Craiova 5 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
LPS Slatina - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CSO Bragadiru - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 11 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AFC Hermannstadt 2 0 - 0 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
Luceafarul Filiași - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 2 - 0 Depou CFR Craiova 2019-2020 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 1 Sep 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2 - 1 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Slatina 9 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Slatina 2 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
CS Universitatea Alexandria - AFC Fair-Play Bucureşti 2 - 5 Liceul Sportiv nr. 1 Alexandria 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 29 Sep 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Sep 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 4 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - CSC Dumbrăviţa 3 - 3 Gheorghe Ciucioi Fedeleşoiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 3 Comunal Borcea 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
CS Afumaţi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
LPS Slatina - CSS Craiova 3 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2019
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 2 Gheorghe Ciucioi Fedeleşoiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
LPS Slatina - CSS Craiova 1 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2019
ACS Tractorul Cetate - CS Blejoi 0 - 1 Dunărea Calafat 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Mar 2020
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 4 - 0 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 5 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Sep 2020
CS Gloria Albeşti - Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 2 - 3 Comunal Albeşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Sep 2020
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 2 Comunal Valea Ursului 2020-2021 Liga 3 2 Oct 2020
CS Universitatea Alexandria - AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 1 - 2 Comunal Buzescu 2020-2021 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 3 Oct 2020
CS Tunari - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 0 - 2 Central Arsenal Tunari Tunari 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Oct 2020
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Oct 2020
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 6 Municipal Vaslui 2020-2021 Liga 3 31 Oct 2020
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 1 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Mar 2021
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Mar 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 2 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Mar 2021
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 3 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2021
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 0 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Mar 2021
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Blejoi 3 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2020-2021 Liga 3 27 Mar 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Tunari 2 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 2 Apr 2021
CS Gloria Albeşti - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 1 Comunal Albeşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Apr 2021
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 2 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2021
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 0 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 18 Apr 2021
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 2 - 1 Gheorghe Ciucioi Fedeleşoiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Apr 2021
CSM Slatina - U Craiova 1948 SA 4 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2021
CSM Slatina - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2021
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Gloria Albeşti 1 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 8 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2021
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 7 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2021
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga 3 14 Sep 2021
Universitatea Craiova - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Sep 2021
AS FC Agricola Borcea - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 4 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Sep 2021
CSM Alexandria 2 - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 2 2 - 0 Comunal Buzescu 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 26 Sep 2021
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 3 Oct 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 9 Oct 2021
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 0 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 8 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
ACS Dream Team - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 17 Oct 2021
U Craiova 1948 SA - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Depou CFR Craiova 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Oct 2021
CSM Alexandria 2 - ACS FC Juventus Timișoara 2 - 1 Comunal Plosca 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 24 Oct 2021
ACS Minerul Costeşti - Universitatea Craiova 2 1 - 5 Comunal Orleşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 30 Oct 2021
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 5 - 1 Voinţa Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 7 Nov 2021
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACSM Olteniţa 3 - 3 Comunal Borcea 2021-2022 Liga 3 6 Nov 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Nov 2021
CSM Feteşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 0 Tineretului Feteşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 20 Nov 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 27 Nov 2021
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 1 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Dec 2021
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Minerul Costeşti 1 - 0 Petrolul Potcoava 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Mar 2022
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 2 Petrolul Potcoava 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
CSM Alexandria 2 - ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia 6 - 0 Comunal Plosca 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 27 Mar 2022
CS Blejoi - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
Universitatea Craiova - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 5 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Apr 2022
Universitatea Craiova - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Apr 2022
CS Viitorul Ianca - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 1 Plopu Ianca 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2022
CSM Alexandria 2 - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 1 Liceul Sportiv nr. 1 Alexandria 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 30 Apr 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 0 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2022
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Minerul Costeşti 5 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 7 May 2022
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 5 - 5 Voinţa Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 15 May 2022
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 20 May 2022
CSS Craiova - SC Fotbal Club FCSB 2 2 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Aug 2022
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSM Slatina 0 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2022
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSM Slatina 4 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2022
CS Real Bradu - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2022-2023 Liga 3 9 Sep 2022
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Comunal Borcea 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Sep 2022
ACS Cozia Călimăneşti - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 1 Cozia Călimăneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 1 Oct 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 4 - 2 Comunal Valea Ursului 2022-2023 Liga 3 7 Oct 2022
ACS Juniorul 2014 - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2022
ACS Dream Team - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 30 Oct 2022
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Celuloza Zărneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 29 Oct 2022
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - ACS Vasas Femina FC 8 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 6 Nov 2022
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Cozia Călimăneşti 1 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2022-2023 Liga 3 4 Nov 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Tunari 0 - 2 Comunal Valea Ursului 2022-2023 Liga 3 11 Nov 2022
Universitatea Craiova - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 20 Nov 2022
Universitatea Craiova - AFC UTA Arad 5 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Nov 2022
ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Liga 3 18 Nov 2022
ACS Juniorul 2014 - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 26 Nov 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - U Craiova 1948 SA 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U16 30 Nov 2022
Farul Constanţa 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 1 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2022-2023 Liga 3 2 Dec 2022
CSM Alexandria 2 - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Comunal Plosca 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 19 Mar 2023
ACS Înainte Modelu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Mar 2023
ACS Unirea Braniştea - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2022-2023 Liga 3 25 Mar 2023
CSS Craiova - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 29 Mar 2023
CSM Alexandria 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 3 Comunal Plosca 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 1 Apr 2023
CSM Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 8 Apr 2023
CSM Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 15 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti 6 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 Apr 2023
CS Gloria Băneasa - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 3 Central Băneasa 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 IOR Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Apr 2023
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AS FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 May 2023
CS Mioveni - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 11 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 5 May 2023
ACS Dream Team - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 2 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 21 May 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Gloria Băneasa 0 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 20 May 2023
CS Păuleşti - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 0 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 May 2023
ACS Viitorul Ileana - CS Dinamo Bucureşti 3 - 1 Comunal Ileana 2023-2024 Cupa României 2 Aug 2023
FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 20 Aug 2023
CS Afumaţi - CS Axiopolis Cernavodă 5 - 4 Comunal Afumaţi 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Sep 2023
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 9 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Sep 2023
CS Blejoi - CS Dinamo Bucureşti 1 - 4 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Sep 2023
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Afumaţi 2 - 5 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Sep 2023
FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 - Universitatea Craiova 2 1 - 2 Tărâmul Leilor Craiova 2023-2024 Liga 3 29 Sep 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Mioveni 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 7 Oct 2023
CSO Plopeni - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 1 - 1 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 14 Oct 2023
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 6 - 0 Comunal Valea Ursului 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2023
ACS LPS HD Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 4 Clinceni Arena Clinceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 28 Oct 2023
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CSS Târgovişte 14 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 4 Nov 2023
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CSO Plopeni 1 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2023-2024 Liga 3 11 Nov 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Gloria Buzău 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 19 Nov 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS FC Bacău 5 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 19 Nov 2023
ACS LPS HD Clinceni - ACS Progresul Fundulea 3 - 0 Clinceni Arena Clinceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Dec 2023
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Estera Tifești 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Samurcaşi 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Mar 2024
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 1 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2023-2024 Liga 3 8 Mar 2024
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 16 Mar 2024
AS FC Pucioasa - CS Păuleşti 3 - 2 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2023-2024 Liga 3 22 Mar 2024
CS Dinamo București - Gloria Buzău 2 - 3 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - Gloria Buzău 4 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
ACS Viitorul Şuţeşti - ACS Voinţa Limpeziş 3 - 1 Viitorul Şuţeşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 Apr 2024
CSO Turceni - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Turceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 20 Apr 2024
ACS Progresul Fundulea - CS Gloria Băneasa 0 - 1 Orășenesc Fundulea 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2024
FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 - CSM Jiul Petroşani 8 - 6 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 10 May 2024
ACS Voinţa Limpeziş - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 1 Voinţa Limpeziş 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 18 May 2024
CS Viitorul Stiinta Craiova - ACS Speed Academy Piteşti 0 - 0 Unirea Podari 2023-2024 Campionatul U19 Județean 26 May 2024


Calendar