Nume:Murariu Alexandru


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeMurariu
PrenumeAlexandru
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Aversa Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2022


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Suceava - SCFC Ceahlaul SA 1 - 5 1 Mai Iţcani 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
CF Noua Generatie Iaşi - CSS Botoşani 0 - 0 Tineretului sintetic Iaşi 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
LPS Iaşi - ACS Rapid CFR Suceava 4 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
LPS Suceava - CSMS Iaşi 3 - 0 1 Mai Iţcani 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 0 - 14 1 Mai Iţcani 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
CSMS Iaşi - LPS Roman 3 - 4 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
CSS Botoşani - AFC Botoşani 1 - 2 Comunal Roma 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava - SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui 1 - 2 1 Mai Iţcani 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
LPS Suceava - CSMS Iaşi 4 - 1 1 Mai Iţcani 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava - CSMS Iaşi 0 - 4 1 Mai Iţcani 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
CSMS Iaşi - ASC Bacău 4 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
CSMS Iaşi - ASC Bacău 9 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
ACS Rapid Suceava - LPS Piatra Neamţ 2 - 1 1 Mai Iţcani 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
ACS Rapid Suceava - LPS Piatra Neamţ 3 - 4 1 Mai Iţcani 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
LPS Piatra Neamţ - FCM Dinamo Onesti 0 - 6 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
LPS Piatra Neamţ - FCM Dinamo Onesti 0 - 4 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
CSMS Iaşi - ACS Rapid Suceava 9 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
CSMS Iaşi - ACS Rapid Suceava 13 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
CSS Botoşani - AFC Botoşani 4 - 0 Comunal Roma 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
CSS Botoşani - AFC Botoşani 1 - 4 Comunal Roma 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
ASC Bacău - ACS Rapid Suceava 3 - 0 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
AFC Botoşani - CS FCM Dorohoi 2 - 2 Siretul Bucecea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
LPS Iaşi - ASC Bacău 11 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
LPS Iaşi - ASC Bacău 1 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
LPS Piatra Neamţ - LPS Bacău 0 - 2 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
LPS Piatra Neamţ - LPS Bacău 2 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
CSMS Iaşi - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu II Iaşi 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2015
LPS Roman - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 - 2 Constantinescu Nehoiu Roman 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
LPS Roman - LPS Bacău 3 - 2 Constantinescu Nehoiu Roman 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 7 Nov 2015
LPS Roman - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Constantinescu Nehoiu Roman 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Nov 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 5 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Nov 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 6 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 2 - 1 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 0 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2017
FC Star Sport - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 2 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Cupa - Elitelor U17 15 Nov 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Sportul Chiscani 2 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
CSM Ploieşti - LPS Focşani 3 - 0 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
CSM Ploieşti - LPS Focşani 1 - 5 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 6 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Afumaţi 4 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Afumaţi 1 - 8 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Mioveni 2 4 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Apr 2018
ACS Pro Team - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
ACS Pro Team - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 4 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CSS Alexandria 3 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CSS Alexandria 2 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
CSM Slatina - ACSO Filiaşi 12 - 11 1 Mai Slatina 2018-2019 Cupa României 28 Aug 2018
U Craiova 1948 SA - AS FC Pucioasa 0 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CSM Roman 6 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
ACS Dream Team - ACS Atletic Drobeta 1 - 1 Comunal Cernica 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 7 Oct 2018
CS Tunari - CS Făurei 6 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - SCM Gloria Buzău 0 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - Dream Team Bucuresti 6 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 14 Oct 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 17 Oct 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Cupa - Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 8 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Oct 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Oct 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 2 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
ACS Flacăra Horezu - AS FC Pucioasa 2 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
AS FC Agricola Borcea - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 4 Comunal Borcea 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
AFC Danut Coman - CSO Bragadiru 12 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
FC Arges - AS PRO Junior Craiova 0 - 5 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
CS Medgidia - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 1 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 4 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Mar 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Balotești 15 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2019
CS Balotești - ACS Pro Team 2 - 4 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2019
CS Balotești - ACS Pro Team 1 - 3 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Apr 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Medgidia 1 - 2 Comunal Borcea 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
CS Sporting Lieşti - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
AFC Astra 2 - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
CSS Slatina - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Apr 2019
CSS Slatina - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 3 - 4 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 May 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 7 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 8 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 0 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 6 Jun 2019
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - AS Decebal Eşelniţa 6 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2019
CS Luceafărul Craiova - CS Jiul Rovinari 2016 1 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 5 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Sep 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Sep 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Sep 2019
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 3 - 0 Ulmu Ulmu 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Suceava 2 - 4 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 13 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Oct 2019
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Navobi Iasi 1 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Oct 2019
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 15 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2019
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2019
AFC Fair-Play Bucureşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 26 Oct 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Oct 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Nov 2019
CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai - CS Tunari 1 - 1 Callatis Mangalia 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa - Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 5 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 16 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 4 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Nov 2019
CS Mioveni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2019
CS Mioveni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - Universitatea Craiova 2 1 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Mar 2020
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 0 Celuloza Zărneşti 2020-2021 Cupa României 9 Sep 2020
ACS Înainte Modelu - Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 2 - 3 Vasile Enache Modelu 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 2 - 7 1 Mai Slobozia 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Sep 2020
ACS Minerul Costeşti - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 1 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Sep 2020
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AS FC Agricola Borcea 6 - 3 Trust Cernavodă 2020-2021 Cupa României 7 Oct 2020
CS Gloria Albeşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 5 Comunal Albeşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Oct 2020
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Buzău 1 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Oct 2020
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Buzău 0 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Oct 2020
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Oct 2020
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Oct 2020
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Oct 2020
LPS Buzău - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 11 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2020
LPS Buzău - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2020
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Astra 2 1 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Liga 3 18 Nov 2020
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - ACS Minerul Costeşti 4 - 1 Gheorghe Ciociu Fedeleşoiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 14 Nov 2020
LPS Buzău - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Nov 2020
LPS Buzău - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Nov 2020
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Nov 2020
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Nov 2020
ACSM Olteniţa - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2020-2021 Liga 3 20 Mar 2021
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 2 - 3 Flacăra Moreni 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Mar 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - CSM Alexandria 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga 3 2 Apr 2021
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - CS Dante Botoşani 0 - 1 Municipal Constantin Jamaischi Fălticeni 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Apr 2021
ACS Bradu Borca - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 3 Cetate Târgu Neamţ 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 9 May 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 9 May 2021
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - CSM Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 23 May 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 22 May 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 22 May 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 26 May 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 8 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 28 May 2021
ACS Dream Team - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 6 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 6 Jun 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Dream Team 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 12 Jun 2021
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CS Viitorul Dăeşti 0 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Sep 2021
LPS Roman - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 1 Constantinescu Nehoiu Roman 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 5 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 8 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2021
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - Universitatea Craiova 2 2 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 1 Oct 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 1 - 1 Central Albota 2021-2022 Liga 3 8 Oct 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Oct 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 6 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2021
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 1 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
LPS Slatina - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
LPS Slatina - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 11 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
CSS Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 7 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2021
ACS Viitorul Şimian - CSM Deva 1 - 2 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
CSS Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 6 - 6 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 9 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 31 Oct 2021
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CSM Paşcani 5 - 3 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2021-2022 Liga 3 30 Oct 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2021
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 1 - 0 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Nov 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 20 Nov 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Botoşani 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Nov 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Nov 2021
CS Dante Botoşani - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 3 Municipal Dorohoi 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Dec 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 5 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 13 Mar 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 4 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Mar 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Mar 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Mar 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 5 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 3 - 2 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 19 Mar 2022
AS FC Pucioasa - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 1 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 3 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 27 Mar 2022
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 1 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 27 Mar 2022
Clubul Sportiv Municipal Feteşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 0 - 1 Tineretului Feteşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Minerul Costeşti 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 6 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 1 May 2022
CSM Bacău - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 0 - 0 Comunal Letea Veche Bacău 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 3 Treapt Horezu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 4 May 2022
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - Farul Constanţa 2 2 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 7 May 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Estera Tifești 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 29 May 2022
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - ACS Mircea Hangianu Câmpina 2 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2022
ACS Inter Dorohoi - CSS Onești 1 - 3 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2022
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Sportul Chiscani 2 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 28 Aug 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2022
CS Afumaţi - CS Amara 4 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2022-2023 Liga 3 27 Aug 2022
CS Viitorul Ianca - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 0 Plopu Ianca 2022-2023 Cupa României 31 Aug 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 14 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2022
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2022-2023 Liga 3 10 Sep 2022
CS Gloria Băneasa - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 5 - 1 Central Băneasa 2022-2023 Liga 3 24 Sep 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 25 Sep 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 2 Oct 2022
FC Player București - ACS Inter Galaxy 2 - 5 Baza Sportiva Enjoy 1 Decembrie 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 6 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Oct 2022
FC Player București - ACS Inter Galaxy 7 - 0 Baza Sportiva Enjoy 1 Decembrie 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2022
AFC Astra - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 12 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2022-2023 Liga 3 30 Sep 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 8 Oct 2022
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Aversa Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2022


Calendar