Nume:Rădoi Cristian Emil


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeRădoi
PrenumeCristian Emil
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Club Sportiv Tunari - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 8 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Sep 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 28 Oct 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 7 Nov 2023
LPS Slatina - ACS Unirea Bascov 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 17 Mar 2024
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 24 Mar 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Pro Team - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 20 Mar 2022
ACS Pro Team - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 20 Mar 2022
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 6 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Samurcaşi 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 27 Mar 2022
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Samurcaşi 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 27 Mar 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Sep 2022
AFC Unirea Constanţa - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 3 - 3 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2022
AFC Unirea Constanţa - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 0 - 0 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2022
CS Dinamo București - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 2 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Oct 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 7 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 8 Oct 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 15 Oct 2022
CS Dinamo București - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 7 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 19 Oct 2022
CS Dinamo București - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 7 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 19 Oct 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 7 - 1 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 1 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2022
AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Prosport Football Academy 0 - 0 Comunal Crevedia 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 25 Oct 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Juniorul 2014 3 - 1 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 9 Nov 2022
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 0 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 12 Nov 2022
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 12 Nov 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 19 Nov 2022
CSS Slatina - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 27 Nov 2022
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 9 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 27 Nov 2022
AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 3 Comunal Crevedia 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 2 Dec 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 3 Dec 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 12 Mar 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 11 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 12 Mar 2023
CS Dinamo București - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 3 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 18 Mar 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 25 Mar 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 1 Apr 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AS FC Agricola Borcea 2 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 13 Apr 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 23 Apr 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 29 Apr 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 30 Apr 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2023
CS Afumaţi - ACS Înainte Modelu 5 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 3 May 2023
AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit - CSM Alexandria 6 - 0 Comunal Crevedia 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 5 May 2023
ACS Voinţa Limpeziş - CS Păuleşti 1 - 2 Voinţa Limpeziş 2023-2024 Cupa României 2 Aug 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 9 - 1 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Aug 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Aug 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 20 Aug 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Aug 2023
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Gloria Băneasa 4 - 3 Comunal Borcea 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Sep 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 5 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Sep 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 8 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Sep 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 10 Sep 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Sep 2023
CSM Flacăra Moreni - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 2 - 4 Flacăra Moreni 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Sep 2023
Club Sportiv Tunari - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 7 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2023
CSO Plopeni - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 2 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Sep 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Sep 2023
Club Sportiv Tunari - FC Player București 0 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2023
Club Sportiv Tunari - FC Player București 1 - 8 Agronomie Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2023
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - CS Blejoi 1 - 3 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2023-2024 Liga 3 7 Oct 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 15 Oct 2023
CS Dinamo București - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Oct 2023
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 5 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Oct 2023
ACS Hamangia Baia - CSM Focşani 2007 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Baia Baia 2023-2024 Liga 3 21 Oct 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 28 Oct 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 29 Oct 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Oct 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 5 Nov 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 4 Nov 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 5 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 4 Nov 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 7 Nov 2023
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Voinţa Limpeziş 6 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2023-2024 Liga 3 18 Nov 2023
CS Păuleşti - CSO Tricolorul Breaza 2 - 1 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 1 Dec 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 2 Dec 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 3 Dec 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 10 Dec 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 10 Dec 2023
ACS Progresul Fundulea - AS FC Agricola Borcea 0 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Mar 2024
LPS Slatina - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 17 Mar 2024
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 23 Mar 2024
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 23 Mar 2024
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 24 Mar 2024
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 3 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 13 Apr 2024
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Cozia Călimăneşti 5 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 12 Apr 2024
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 4 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 13 Apr 2024
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - CS Dinamo Bucureşti 4 - 1 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 20 Apr 2024
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 18 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 21 Apr 2024
ACS Cozia Călimăneşti - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 2 Cozia Călimăneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2024
CS Gloria Băneasa - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 1 - 2 Central Băneasa 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 May 2024
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 19 May 2024
CSM Jiul Petroşani - Universitatea Craiova 2 1 - 6 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 17 May 2024
ACS Viitorul Şuţeşti - ACS Hamangia Baia 0 - 0 Viitorul Şuţeşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 25 May 2024
Grup Scolar Agricol Nucet - LPS Viitorul Pitesti 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2023-2024 Campionatul U15 Național 26 May 2024


Calendar