Nume:Ciocoiu Bogdan


Din: Buftea, judetul Ilfov


NumeCiocoiu
PrenumeBogdan
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 2 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 1 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 8 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Ploieşti 9 - 1 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 2 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 4 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 1 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 7 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 6 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Danut Coman 3 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
AFC Astra - CSM Ploieşti 7 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - CSM Ploieşti 8 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
CSS Târgovişte - FC Voluntari SA 0 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
ACS FC Avrig - CS Hunedoara 1 - 0 Baza sportivă a Oraşului Avrig Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSM Ploieşti 6 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Independenta Baia Mare 4 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 22 May 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 2 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 2 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
ACS Ajax Botoroaga - CSM Alexandria 1 - 3 Comunal Botoroaga 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 4 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Ulmu Ulmu 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Ploieşti 5 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2019
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 9 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2019
FC Ozana Târgu Neamț - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 2 Cetate Târgu Neamţ 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Făurei 2 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 9 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 9 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 2 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Mioveni 6 - 3 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
CS Medgidia - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 4 - 1 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 5 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 23 Oct 2019
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 9 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - CS Baloteşti 5 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019
CSS Targoviste - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019
AFC Metalul Buzău - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Flacăra Moreni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Nov 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 8 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2019
CSM Ploieşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 2 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2019
CSM Ploieşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 5 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 16 Nov 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Afumaţi 1 - 6 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Academia Eric Dinu 11 - 0 Balon D'angelo Berceni Bucureşti 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 29 Nov 2019
ACS Pro Giurgiu - FC Kids Sport Lehliu 0 - 0 Balon D'angelo Berceni Bucureşti 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 29 Nov 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AS Kinder Constanța 1 - 7 Balon D'angelo Berceni Bucureşti 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 29 Nov 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Kids Sport Lehliu 0 - 0 Balon D'angelo Berceni Bucureşti 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 29 Nov 2019
Academia Eric Dinu - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 9 Balon D'angelo Berceni Bucureşti 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 29 Nov 2019
ACS Pro Giurgiu - AS Kinder Constanța 0 - 3 Balon D'angelo Berceni Bucureşti 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 29 Nov 2019
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
AS Steaua Magica Iaşi - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 6 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - AS Steaua Magica Iaşi 4 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
CS Medgidia - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 2 - 0 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Mar 2020
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - CS Baloteşti 5 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Tunari 0 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Sep 2020
ACSM Olteniţa - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 0 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Oct 2020
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Vasas Femina FC 1 - 6 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 18 Oct 2020
CS Gloria Albeşti - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 0 - 1 Comunal Albeşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Oct 2020
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Oct 2020
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Oct 2020
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 4 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga 3 31 Oct 2020
CSM Bacău - CS Avântul Valea Mărului 2 - 1 Comunal Letea Veche Bacău 2020-2021 Liga 3 7 Nov 2020
Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Nov 2020
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Nov 2020
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 9 - 2 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Nov 2020
CS Făurei - CS Sporting Lieşti 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Făurei 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Mar 2021
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - Universitatea Galati 2 - 8 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 24 Mar 2021
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - ACS Bradu Borca 1 - 1 Municipal Vaslui 2020-2021 Liga 3 27 Mar 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Fotbal Club Rapid 2 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 5 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga 3 9 Apr 2021
Dream Team Bucuresti - Luceafarul Filiași 0 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 18 Apr 2021
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 5 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2021
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2021
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 3 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Liga 3 23 Apr 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 11 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Apr 2021
CS Gloria Albeşti - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 4 - 3 Comunal Albeşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
Dream Team Bucuresti - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 5 May 2021
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 5 - 2 Celuloza Zărneşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 22 May 2021
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 0 - 5 Celuloza Zărneşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2021
Universitatea Craiova - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 29 May 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CSM Slatina 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 3 Jun 2021
ACS Dream Team - Ladies Targu Mures 1 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 5 Jun 2021
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U17 8 Jun 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CSS Craiova 5 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Gloria Albeşti 1 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
CS Tunari - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CS Armata Aurul Brad 2 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 2 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 4 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Real Bradu 2 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2021-2022 Liga 3 8 Oct 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Oct 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Oct 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 3 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 2 - 1 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
CS Real Bradu - CS Tunari 0 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2021-2022 Liga 3 16 Oct 2021
AFC Astra - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Oct 2021


Calendar