Nume:Toma Ionut


Din: Buftea, judetul Ilfov


NumeToma
PrenumeIonut
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - ACS MX Pro Academy 1 - 9 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 2 Dec 2023
CSM Alexandria - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 4 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 30 Mar 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 4 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 0 - 5 Razvad Răzvad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CSO Bragadiru 8 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 11 Nov 2018
CSS Slatina - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Mar 2019
CSS Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
AS Şcoala de Fotbal ARD Snagov - SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 0 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Aug 2019
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 4 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
CS Mioveni - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
CS Mioveni - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 5 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Aug 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 31 Aug 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CSM Ploieşti 6 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - CSM Ploieşti 14 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2019
ACS Pro Team - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 9 - 4 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2019
ACS Pro Team - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 13 Oct 2019
ACS Pro Team - AFC Farul Constanţa 1 - 8 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2019
ACS Pro Team - AFC Farul Constanţa 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Universitatea Craiova 2008 1 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Oct 2019
AS Şcoala de Fotbal ARD Snagov - FC FCSB 0 - 12 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 2 Nov 2019
CS Ciorogârla - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 5 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 6 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Nov 2019
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 5 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Nov 2019
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 8 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Nov 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 3 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2021
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Olimpic Rm-Vâlcea 9 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Olimpic Rm-Vâlcea 13 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2021
CS Dinamo București - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 4 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2021
CS Dinamo București - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2021
CSS Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Braşov 5 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2021
CSS Slatina - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 7 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2021
CSS Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Braşov 1 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2021
CSS Slatina - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - Fotbal Club Braşov 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - Fotbal Club Braşov 3 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSS Craiova 2 - 1 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSS Craiova 1 - 6 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
CS Mioveni - CSS Craiova 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Oct 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 0 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
CS Dinamo București - AFC Unirea Constanţa 2 - 3 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
CS Dinamo București - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 1 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 13 Nov 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 27 Nov 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 6 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 26 Mar 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 12 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 26 Mar 2022
CSM Ploieşti - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 1 - 4 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
CSM Ploieşti - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 0 - 4 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 1 May 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 1 May 2022
CS Dinamo București - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Sep 2022
AS Fotbal Club Buzău - LPS Galaţi 0 - 6 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2022
Fotbal Club Gloria Buzău - LPS Galaţi 1 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2022
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
CS Dinamo București - FC Player București 10 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2022
CS Dinamo București - FC Player București 3 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Oct 2022
ACS Prosport Football Academy - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 2 Oct 2022
CSM Alexandria - U Craiova 1948 SA 6 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022
CSM Alexandria - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 6 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 8 Oct 2022
ACS FC Dinamo București - FC Player București 7 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2022
ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Player București 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2022
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Oct 2022
Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 0 - 7 IOR Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Oct 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 5 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Oct 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 2 - 6 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2022
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Dinamo București 0 - 6 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Dinamo București 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 12 Nov 2022
ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 12 Nov 2022
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 19 Nov 2022
CS Mioveni - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
CS Mioveni - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 12 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Farul Constanţa 0 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 18 Mar 2023
ACS MX Pro Academy - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 3 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Mar 2023
ACS MX Pro Academy - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 1 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 Mar 2023
ACS MX Pro Academy - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 0 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 9 Apr 2023
ACS MX Pro Academy - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 1 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 9 Apr 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Farul Constanţa 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 19 Apr 2023
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Popești Leordeni 1 - 5 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul U17 Județean 4 Jun 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Aug 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Aug 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Aug 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Aug 2023
ACS NFC Arena Academy - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Arena Valencia Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2023
ACS NFC Arena Academy - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Arena Valencia Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2023
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 4 - 2 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2023
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 5 - 1 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 16 Sep 2023
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - CS Dinamo București 0 - 9 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2023
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - CS Dinamo București 0 - 4 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2023
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - ACS FC Dinamo București 2 - 1 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2023
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti 1 - 2 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2023
ACS FC Dinamo București - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2023
ACS FC Dinamo Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 9 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Oct 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 21 Oct 2023
ACP 3 Kids Sport București - ACS MX Pro Academy 1 - 2 B.D.I Sport ARENA Dobroeşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2023
CSS Târgovişte - CSM Alexandria 0 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 11 Nov 2023
CSS Târgovişte - ACS NFC Arena Academy 1 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 11 Nov 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 6 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 26 Nov 2023
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 26 Nov 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 2 Dec 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 2 Mar 2024
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSM Alexandria 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 23 Mar 2024
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSM Alexandria 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 23 Mar 2024
CSM Alexandria - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 30 Mar 2024
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Hamangia Baia 7 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 20 Apr 2024
ACS Voinţa Limpeziş - ACS Viitorul Şuţeşti 0 - 5 Voinţa Limpeziş 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 May 2024
ACSM Oltenița - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 0 - 0 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2023-2024 Campionatul U19 Județean 26 May 2024


Calendar