Nume:Ionica Alin


Din: Ploieşti, judetul Prahova


NumeIonica
PrenumeAlin
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Voluntari SA - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Aug 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
SC FCM Targoviste SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 17 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Performer Constanța 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Nov 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Roman 6 - 7 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Nov 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 10 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - LPS Focşani 3 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2017
CS Balotești - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 8 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 4 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 30 Apr 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 9 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
CS Afumaţi - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
CS Afumaţi - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 2 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 1 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 6 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 5 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 16 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 6 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CSS Târgovişte - CSO Bragadiru 7 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 0 - 6 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 3 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 8 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - AFC Hermannstadt 2 3 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 7 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 5 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 May 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 3 - 1 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 May 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 6 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Botoșani 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 29 Sep 2019
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 5 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Astra 2 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Astra 1 - 4 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019
CSM Ploieşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 2 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2019
CSM Ploieşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 5 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 16 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Mar 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Mar 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Mar 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Mar 2021
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - AFC Universitatea Galati 2 - 8 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 24 Mar 2021
CS Tunari - CS Baloteşti 3 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2020-2021 Liga 3 27 Mar 2021
CS Viitorul Ianca - CS Avântul Valea Mărului 5 - 2 Plopu Ianca 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Apr 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 6 Conpet Strejnicu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Apr 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 4 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Apr 2021
FC Petrolul Ploiești - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 8 May 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 6 Prahova Ploieşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 15 May 2021
AFC Astra - ACS Pro Team 5 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2021
AFC Astra - ACS Pro Team 2 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2021
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 16 May 2021
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - ACS Banat Girls 2 - 5 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 23 May 2021
LPS Vaslui - ACS FC City Iași 0 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 22 May 2021
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 6 - 1 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 22 May 2021
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 7 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Universitatea Craiova 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 28 May 2021
ACS Inizio Focşani - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 2 Comunal Gugeşti 2021-2022 Cupa României 11 Aug 2021
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 1 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga 3 10 Sep 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - AS FC Pucioasa 3 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga 3 24 Sep 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Petrolul 52 3 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Sep 2021
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Feteşti 4 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 1 Oct 2021
CSM Alexandria - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2021-2022 Liga 3 8 Oct 2021
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 6 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
AFC Astra - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Oct 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - Fotbal Club Braşov 1 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - Fotbal Club Braşov 0 - 4 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
CS Tunari - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 30 Oct 2021
CS Hunedoara - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 3 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2021-2022 Liga 3 6 Nov 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 2 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Nov 2021
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 20 Nov 2021
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - Fotbal Club Braşov 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 20 Nov 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 7 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 24 Nov 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 3 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 8 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 27 Nov 2021
AS Fotbal Club Buzău - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 8 Municipal 2 Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 13 Mar 2022
CSM Flacăra Moreni - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 1 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Mar 2022
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 6 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 20 Mar 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2022
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 0 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC Botoşani 1 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 0 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 13 Apr 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 13 Apr 2022
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CS Sporting Lieşti 2 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 15 Apr 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 7 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Apr 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 13 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2022
Clubul Sportiv Municipal Feteşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 1 Tineretului Feteşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2022
ACS Dream Team - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 1 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 8 May 2022
CSM Slatina - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 6 May 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 2 Complex Sportiv Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 10 May 2022
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CS Viitorul Ianca 1 - 2 Sportul Chiscani 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 May 2022
AFC Universitatea Galati - CSS Târgovişte 7 - 0 Comunal Schela 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Out 22 May 2022
AFC Metalul Buzău - CS Avântul Vânători 8 - 0 Metalul Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2022
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - LPS Mircea Eliade 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2022
CS Năvodari - AS Vointa Crevedia 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Samurcași Crevedia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2022
LPS Suceava - ACS Juniorul 2014 2 - 3 Metalul Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 29 Jun 2022
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia - ACSM Codlea 2 - 4 Metalul Buzău 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 29 Jun 2022
ACS Progresul Fundulea - CS Dinamo Bucureşti 1 - 0 Progresul Fundulea 2022-2023 Cupa României 13 Jul 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 0 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2022-2023 Cupa României 17 Aug 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 20 Aug 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Aug 2022
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 5 - 3 Central Ungheni 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Sep 2022
ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite - AFC Astra 3 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Liga 3 9 Sep 2022
AFC Astra - CS Dinamo Bucureşti 0 - 13 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Sep 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSM Alexandria 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSM Alexandria 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
CS Mioveni - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2022
CS Mioveni - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2022
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 0 - 2 Celuloza Zărneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 1 Oct 2022
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 9 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Dinamo Bacău 0 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2022-2023 Liga 3 8 Oct 2022


Calendar