Nume:Cășuț Cristian


Din: Arad, judetul Arad


NumeCășuț
PrenumeCristian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Lugoj - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 3 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2021
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - SCM Zalău 3 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 19 Oct 2022
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 1 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 2 Apr 2023
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS CFR Simeria 5 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 19 Aug 2023
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj 2 - 2 CFR Caransebeş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 2 Sep 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 4 Orășenesc Recaș Recaş 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Sep 2023
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2023
CSS Lugoj - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2023
CSS Lugoj - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara 0 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 18 Oct 2023
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 24 Feb 2024
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 3 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 24 Mar 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 4 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2016
CSS Lugoj - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 2 - 6 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
CSS Lugoj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
CSS Lugoj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 3 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 6 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Nov 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2016
CSS Lugoj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2016
CSS Lugoj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 5 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Nov 2016
CSS Caransebeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 4 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2017
CSS Caransebeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Mar 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS CFR Simeria 5 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS CFR Simeria 5 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
ACS Piroş Security Protect - CF Onesti 10 - 0 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Apr 2017
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2017
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 6 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
CSS Lugoj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
CSS Lugoj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 8 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
ACS Piroş Security Protect - ACS Vasas Femina FC 4 - 0 Sega Arad 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 8 Oct 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 4 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 5 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 1 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 4 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 5 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 4 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - CSS Blaj 4 - 3 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 15 Jun 2018
CS Sporting Piteşti - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 2 - 1 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 15 Jun 2018
CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara - ACS Vasas Femina FC 0 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2018-2019 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 8 Sep 2018
ACS Piroş Security Protect - SPORTING Lugas 4 - 0 Sega Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Sep 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 6 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Hunedoara 4 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Hunedoara 0 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
ACS Piroş Security Protect - ACS Banat Girls 5 - 0 Sega Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Oct 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Oct 2018
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 2 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 8 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 8 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Muncitoresc Şcolar Reşiţa 4 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Mar 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 6 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - Școala de Fotbal Damian Militaru 8 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Mar 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Mar 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 2 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 1 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
CS Ineu - SPORTING Lugas 0 - 13 Central Ineu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 31 Mar 2019
CS Hunedoara - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 2 - 3 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 1 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
CSS Lugoj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
CSS Lugoj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 3 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2018-2019 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 8 May 2019
ACS Piroş Security Protect - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 3 - 3 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 12 May 2019
CSM Olimpia Salonta - CS FC Suciu de Sus 0 - 2 Olimpia Salonta 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2019
CSS Blaj - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 15 Jun 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Aug 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Aug 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 6 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Aug 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Aug 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Aug 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 7 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Aug 2019
CSC Dumbrăviţa - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 0 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Sep 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 9 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Sep 2019
ACS Piroş Security Protect - ACS FC Juventus Timișoara 0 - 3 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 28 Sep 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 5 Baza Sportiva Livada Arad 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 13 Oct 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Oct 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Oct 2019
CSC Sânmartin - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 0 Comunal Sîntion 2019-2020 Liga 3 25 Oct 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 5 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Cupa - Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - ACB Ineu 6 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Nov 2019
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - AFC Universitatea Galati 0 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 17 Nov 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Nov 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Nov 2019
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - LPS Cetate Deva 0 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
CS Avântul Periam - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Comunal Periam 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 2 Municipal Turda 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Sep 2020
CS Hunedoara - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Oct 2020
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Oct 2020
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Oct 2020
FC Unirea Dej - CSO Cugir 1 - 0 Municipal Dej 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Oct 2020
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2020
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timişoara 2 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2020
SCM Zalău - CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare 4 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2020-2021 Liga 3 7 Nov 2020
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Avântul Periam 7 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Nov 2020
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Nov 2020
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Nov 2020
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 7 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Nov 2020
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 4 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Nov 2020
CSC Dumbrăviţa - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 2 - 0 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Mar 2021
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Mar 2021
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - ACS Minerul Costeşti 1 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 20 Mar 2021
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Mar 2021
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2020-2021 Liga 3 27 Mar 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 7 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Apr 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Apr 2021
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Apr 2021
CSC Sânmartin - Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 1 - 0 Comunal Sânmartin 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Magura 2012 Bacău 4 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 18 Apr 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 10 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Apr 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Apr 2021
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - SCM Zalău 1 - 2 Progresul Şomcuta Mare 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 5 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 8 May 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 12 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 8 May 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - Dream Team Bucuresti 1 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 9 May 2021
ACB Ineu - ACS Viitorul Arad 0 - 13 Central Ineu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 15 May 2021
ACB Ineu - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 2 Central Ineu 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2021
ACB Ineu - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 3 Central Ineu 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2021
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 19 May 2021
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 19 May 2021
ACS Viitorul Arad - ACS FC Juventus Timișoara 4 - 1 Baza Sportiva Livada Arad 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 23 May 2021
CSS Lugoj - U Craiova 1948 SA 3 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 3 Jun 2021
AFC UTA Arad - ACS FC Juventus Timişoara 2 - 3 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 5 Jun 2021
ACS Piroş Security Protect - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 1 - 13 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 11 Jun 2021
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 2 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2021-2022 Cupa României 11 Aug 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 7 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 4 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2021
ACS Banat Girls - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 3 - 3 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 29 Aug 2021
CS Armata Aurul Brad - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 0 - 2 Aurul Brad 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
CS Lotus Băile Felix - ACS FC Someşul Dej 4 - 1 Comunal Sânmartin 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CSM Satu Mare 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 10 Sep 2021
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 2 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Sep 2021
CS CFR Simeria - CS Giroc Chișoda 6 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
CS CFR Simeria - CS Giroc Chișoda 3 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
ACB Ineu - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 5 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Sep 2021
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 1 - 1 Aurel Ţicleanu Bumbeşti Jiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 22 Oct 2021
Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Vasas Femina FC 3 - 3 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 31 Oct 2021
CSC Dumbrăviţa - CS Avântul Periam 6 - 2 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 29 Oct 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 5 Nov 2021
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 5 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Nov 2021
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Nov 2021
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - CS Armata Aurul Brad 3 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Nov 2021
LPS Bihorul Oradea - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 6 Tineretului Oradea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Nov 2021
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Nov 2021
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Nov 2021
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2021
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 0 - 8 Aurel Ţicleanu Bumbeşti Jiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Nov 2021
SCM Zalău - Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 2 - 6 Municipal Zalău 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Dec 2021
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 5 - 6 Tineretului Oradea 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2022
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - AFC Voinţa Lupac 0 - 3 Aurel Ţicleanu Bumbeşti Jiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Mar 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Mar 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Mar 2022
CS Giroc Chișoda - CS Sporting Cluj 3 - 5 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 26 Mar 2022
CS Giroc Chișoda - LPS Sebeş 0 - 1 Comunal Giroc 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 26 Mar 2022
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 0 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 1 Apr 2022
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj 3 - 3 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 17 Apr 2022
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Minaur Baia Mare 2 - 1 Comunal Sânmartin 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 22 Apr 2022
ACS Galaxy Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U15 1 May 2022
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - CS Hunedoara 2 - 5 Arena CSO Cugir 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - CS Avântul Periam 0 - 2 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 7 May 2022
CSM Deva - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Dacia Orăştie 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 20 May 2022
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 3 - 1 Cetate - teren 2 sintetic Deva 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2022
CSM Cetate Deva - CS Moldova Nouă 10 - 0 Cetate - teren 2 sintetic Deva 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2022
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS Rapid Jibou 2 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2022-2023 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2022
CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici - ACS Progresul Pecica 0 - 3 Frontiera Curtici 2022-2023 Cupa României 17 Aug 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 20 Aug 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 21 Aug 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2022
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 6 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2022-2023 Cupa României 30 Aug 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 4 Sep 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2022
CSM Satu Mare - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej 3 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Sep 2022
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei 2 - 1 Comunal Sânmartin 2022-2023 Liga 3 9 Sep 2022
Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 17 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 17 Sep 2022
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 1 Comunal Giarmata-Vii 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2022
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSS Caransebeş 7 - 0 Comunal Giarmata-Vii 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2022
CSO Retezatul Haţeg - AFC Voinţa Lupac 1 - 3 Retezatul Haţeg 2022-2023 Liga 3 24 Sep 2022
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Petrolul 52 4 - 0 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 2 Oct 2022
FC Bihor Oradea - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2022-2023 Liga 3 1 Oct 2022
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2022-2023 Liga 3 8 Oct 2022
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - SCM Zalău 3 - 5 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 19 Oct 2022
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei - CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei 3 - 0 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2022-2023 Liga 3 22 Oct 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 23 Oct 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 8 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 3 29 Oct 2022
CSC Dumbrăvița - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII 3 - 4 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 9 Nov 2022
CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 11 Nov 2022
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Viitorul Dăeşti 0 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2022-2023 Liga 3 18 Nov 2022
CS Şoimii Lipova - ACS Progresul Pecica 3 - 0 Orasenesc Lipova 2022-2023 Liga 3 26 Nov 2022
CSS Lugoj - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 7 - 8 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 30 Nov 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 0 Orășenesc Recaș Recaş 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 26 Feb 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 3 - 2 Orășenesc Recaș Recaş 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 26 Feb 2023
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej 4 - 2 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2022-2023 Liga 3 11 Mar 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 19 Mar 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2023
AFC Voinţa Lupac - ACSO Filiaşi 4 - 0 Voinţa Lupac 2022-2023 Liga 3 25 Mar 2023
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 4 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 29 Mar 2023
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 1 - 4 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 2 Apr 2023
SCM Zalău - CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei 5 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 11 Apr 2023
CSM Deva - Universitatea Craiova 2008 0 - 4 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U15 11 Apr 2023
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Apr 2023
SCM Zalău - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 23 Apr 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 30 Apr 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2023
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - CSM Jiul Petroşani 0 - 1 Gloria Reşiţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2023
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSS Craiova 0 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 5 May 2023
SCM Zalău - CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei 2 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 13 May 2023
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - CS Avântul Periam 0 - 3 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 May 2023
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - Corvinul Hunedoara 1 - 6 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2022-2023 Campionatul U17 Județean 4 Jun 2023
CS Crișul Aleșd - CSM Deva 0 - 3 Crișul Aleșd Aleşd 2022-2023 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2023
CSC Peciu Nou - CS Gloria al Oraşului Geoagiu 2 - 1 Comunal Peciu Nou 2023-2024 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2023
CS Diosig-Bihardiószeg - ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii 1 - 1 Comunal Diosig 2023-2024 Cupa României 15 Jul 2023
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS ACB 9 - 10 Comunal-Central Cermei 2023-2024 Cupa României 2 Aug 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Aug 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 13 Aug 2023
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 1 Progresul Pecica 2023-2024 Cupa României 16 Aug 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Aug 2023
SC Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 2 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2023-2024 Liga 3 25 Aug 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 27 Aug 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Aug 2023
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 0 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2023-2024 Liga 3 1 Sep 2023
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj 4 - 0 CFR Caransebeş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 2 Sep 2023
Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Alexandria 6 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 8 Sep 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 2 Orășenesc Recaș Recaş 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Sep 2023
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CSM Deva 0 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga 3 15 Sep 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 17 Sep 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Sep 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 24 Sep 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2023
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare - CS Lotus Băile Felix 0 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2023-2024 Liga 3 30 Sep 2023
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2023
Politehnica Timișoara - Farul Constanța 1 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 8 Oct 2023
CSS Lugoj - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2023
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACSC Crişul Sântandrei 0 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2023-2024 Liga 3 13 Oct 2023
CSS Lugoj - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara 1 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 18 Oct 2023
CS Socodor - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 4 Comunal Socodor 2023-2024 Liga 3 28 Oct 2023
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 2 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2023-2024 Liga 3 4 Nov 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 19 Nov 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 17 Nov 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2023
CSC Dumbrăvița - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 2 Dec 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 4 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 10 Dec 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 10 Dec 2023
ACS Banat Girls - Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 3 Stadionul Feneși Petre Tomnatic 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 9 Dec 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 24 Feb 2024
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 7 Mar 2024
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 5 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Mar 2024
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 2 Textila Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Mar 2024
ACS Mediaş 2022 - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 1 - 1 Gaz Metan 2- iarbă Mediaş 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Mar 2024
SCM Zalău - SC Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare 3 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2023-2024 Liga 3 15 Mar 2024
ACS Flacăra Horezu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Mar 2024
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 3 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 24 Mar 2024
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare - ACSC Crişul Sântandrei 1 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 30 Mar 2024
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 7 Apr 2024
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Apr 2024
CS Phoenix Buziaş - CSC Peciu Nou 0 - 3 Comunal Carani 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 5 Apr 2024
ACS Mediaş 2022 - CS Universitar din Alba Iulia 2 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 13 Apr 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Lugoj - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 1 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2021


Calendar