Nume:Frățilă Adrian


Din: Vadu Paşii, judetul Buzău


NumeFrățilă
PrenumeAdrian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - CS FC Farul Constanţa 0 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - LPS Focşani 5 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2014
ASC Bacău - LPS Roman 1 - 2 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2014
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 2 - 3 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2014
ASC Bacău - LPS Bacău 2 - 1 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2014
CSS Tecuci - ACS Performer Constanța 3 - 0 Municipal Tecuci 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
CSS Tecuci - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 10 Municipal Tecuci 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
SC CF Brăila SA - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 0 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Sebeş 9 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2014
ASC Bacău - CSMS Iaşi 0 - 3 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2014
CSS Tecuci - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 1 - 2 Municipal Tecuci 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 3 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
CS FOREX Braşov - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
LPS Focşani - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 1 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2015
SC CF Brăila SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa 0 - 5 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
LPS Galaţi - SC CF Brăila SA 2 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 1 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Focşani 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
CS FOREX Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2015
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 8 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 3 - 4 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 May 2015
AS Euromania Dumbraveni - CS Avântul Vânători 3 - 0 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Aug 2015
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) 2 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
CS FC Farul Constanţa - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 0 - 3 Farul 2 Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Sep 2015
CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau - CS Universitatea Alexandria 3 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2015-2016 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 27 Sep 2015
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 Sep 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 3 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2015
AS FC Aninoasa - AFC Hărman 1 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 5 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2015
Atletico Vaslui - CS Panciu (VN) 0 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - LPS Galaţi 1 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Oct 2015
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 0 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2015
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - Atletico Vaslui 8 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 13 Nov 2015
CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau - ACS Viitorul Reghin 0 - 5 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2015-2016 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 22 Nov 2015
ASC Bacău - LPS Vaslui 1 - 1 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
FCM Târgovişte SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 7 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2015
LPS Focşani - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ 2 - 1 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2015
CS Sporting Lieşti - CS Panciu (VN) 1 - 3 Comunal Lieşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
LPS Bacău - LPS Piatra Neamţ 1 - 0 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2016
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - ACS Înainte Modelu 4 - 1 Granitul Babadag 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Mar 2016
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - FC Gloria Buzău 4 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2016
CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau - AFC Universitatea Galati 0 - 2 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2015-2016 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 3 Apr 2016
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2015-2016 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 27 Apr 2016
ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ - CS FC Farul Constanţa 5 - 2 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Apr 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 0 - 5 Romprim Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 15 Apr 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CSMS Iaşi 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Apr 2016
CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau - CSM Paşcani 1 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2015-2016 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 15 May 2016
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 0 - 5 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Hărman 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
AS Viitorul Însurăţei - CS Quantum Club Galați 3 - 1 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2016
ACS Sportul Chiscani - Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 2 - 6 Sportul Chiscani 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
CSM Roman - Atletico Vaslui 2 - 1 Moldova Roman 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - FCM Târgovişte SA 2 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2016
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Banat Girls 4 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Oct 2016
AFCM Alexandria - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 2 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Oct 2016
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - CF Onesti 11 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 23 Oct 2016
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 3 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Balotești 12 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2016
CS Tunari - CS Petrolistul Boldești 2 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Nov 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Nov 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 4 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Nov 2016
CSM Roman - CS Avântul Valea Mărului 4 - 3 Moldova Roman 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Dec 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2016
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Mar 2017
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Vulpitele Galbene 2 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Mar 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Focşani 1 - 3 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 1 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 4 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Mar 2017
AS FC Aninoasa - CSM Flacăra Moreni 0 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 4 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Performer Constanța 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
CS Afumaţi - FCM Târgovişte SA 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2017
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici Valea Mărului 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 3 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 May 2017
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Piroş Security Protect 2 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 7 May 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2017
CSM Roman - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 0 Moldova Roman 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 May 2017
CS Metalul Reșița SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 14 May 2017
AFC Universitatea Galati - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 2 - 3 Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 21 May 2017
CS Petrolistul Boldești - Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 0 - 4 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 20 May 2017
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Venus Maramures 4 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 28 May 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Șirineasa 2 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
Orizontul Tifești - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 3 - 5 Voinţa Odobeşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 11 Jun 2017
ACS Transdor Tudora - CSM Roman 1 - 4 Comunal Tudora 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Avântul Valea Mărului 1 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - AFC Universitatea Galati 1 - 4 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 17 Sep 2017
ACS Victoria Traian - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 0 - 3 Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AFC Astra 2 1 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Sep 2017
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - AFC Magura 2012 Bacău 2 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 1 Oct 2017
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 2 - 1 Municipal Rădăuţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - ACS Viitorul Reghin 9 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Oct 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - LPS Piatra Neamţ 2 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2017
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Oct 2017
CSM Paşcani - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 7 - 0 CFR Paşcani 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - Real 2 Craiova 6 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Nov 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CSM Focşani 2007 2 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - AFC Universitatea Galati 1 - 4 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Nov 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Nov 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Dec 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 4 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
CS Mioveni 2 - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
CSM Roman - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Moldova Roman 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Mar 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 4 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Mar 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 4 - 3 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Înainte Modelu 0 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Apr 2018
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - ACS Navobi Iasi 3 - 2 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Apr 2018
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Argeş 4 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
AS FC Aninoasa - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Apr 2018
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - Armonia Dolhesti 3 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 5 May 2018
CS Sporting Lieşti - CSM Focşani 2007 2 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
Onix Ramnicu Sarat - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 0 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 27 May 2018
AS Vointa Buftea - CS Viitorul Fortuna Breaza 2 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2018
ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi - ACS Sportul Chiscani 2 - 1 Dunărea Galaţi 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
CS Tunari - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 3 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 16 Aug 2018
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 - 2 Comunal Lieşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 3 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Cupa României 12 Sep 2018
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Viitorul Reghin 3 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Sep 2018
AS FC Pucioasa - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 1 - 2 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 2 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Sep 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Buzău 2 - 2 Partizanul Merei 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - AFC Magura 2012 Bacău 1 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 7 Oct 2018
LPS Focşani - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Unirea Odobeşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 4 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2018
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 3 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Oct 2018
LPS Focşani - SC Comstar Vaslui 2 - 2 Voinţa Odobeşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2018
LPS Focşani - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 6 Unirea Odobeşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2018
CS Făurei - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Făurei 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 9 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Cupa - Elitelor U17 14 Nov 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Nov 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 1 - 3 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 24 Mar 2019
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - LPS Galaţi 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Mar 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - CS Făurei 10 - 1 Regie Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 6 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 17 Apr 2019
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
AFC Universitatea Galati - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 1 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 27 Apr 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 10 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Tunari 1 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Ladies Targu Mures 0 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 5 May 2019
AFC Universitatea Galati - ACS Vasas Femina FC 4 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 8 May 2019
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Vasas Femina FC 9 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 19 May 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 5 - 1 Uricani - terenul 2 Uricani 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
AFC Universitatea Galati - ACS Vasas Femina FC 7 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 3 Jun 2019
CS Avântul Vânători - ACS Comunal Cazasu 3 - 3 Cazasu Cazasu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2019
CS Viitorul Ianca - ACS Sportul Chiscani 5 - 0 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Botoşani 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Aug 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 6 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Aug 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Farul Constanţa 3 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 3 Tineretului Braşov 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
FC Petrolul Ploiești - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 29 Aug 2019
CS Tunari - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2019-2020 Cupa României 28 Aug 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Astra 7 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Viitorul Ianca 0 - 1 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
FC Petrolul Ploiești - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Sep 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Mostiştea Ulmu 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2019-2020 Liga 3 13 Sep 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - AFC Botoșani 0 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Oct 2019
AFC Astra - Fotbal Club Rapid 2 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
ACS Huşana Huşi - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 0 - 4 Municipal Huşi 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
CSM Bacău - CSM Paşcani 2 - 0 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2019-2020 Liga 3 1 Nov 2019
Prahova - Harghita 4 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2019-2020 Cupa Regiunilor 6 Nov 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 3 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Nov 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Viitorul Ianca 3 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - ACS Zimbrul Tulcea 2 - 7 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 19 Nov 2019
LPS Galaţi - CSM Focşani 2007 10 - 1 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 4 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Cupa - Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2019
AFC Astra 2 - CS Blejoi 1 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Mar 2020
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 3 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACSM Olteniţa 2 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Sep 2020
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Piroş Security Protect 0 - 9 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 27 Sep 2020
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - AS FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 4 1 Mai Slobozia 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Oct 2020
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 3 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Oct 2020
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga 3 16 Oct 2020
CS Gloria Albeşti - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 0 - 1 Comunal Albeşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Oct 2020
AS FC Agricola Borcea - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 3 - 2 Comunal Borcea 2020-2021 Liga 3 7 Nov 2020
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 4 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 11 Nov 2020
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - ACS Bradu Borca 3 - 1 Municipal Constantin Jamaischi Fălticeni 2020-2021 Liga 3 14 Nov 2020
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 0 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Mar 2021
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 4 Doctor Sinkovits sintetic Târgu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Liga 3 20 Mar 2021
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Mar 2021
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Mostiştea Ulmu 1 - 4 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Corona Braşov 1 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Liga 3 9 Apr 2021
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - FC Petrolul Ploiești 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Apr 2021
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 0 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Apr 2021
ACS Huşana Huşi - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 1 - 1 Municipal Huşi 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
AFC Universitatea Galati - ACS Vasas Femina FC 1 - 3 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Play-Off 5 May 2021
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 8 May 2021
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 19 May 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 29 May 2021
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 6 Oţelul Galaţi 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 3 Jun 2021
CS Făurei - AS FC Agricola Borcea 5 - 6 Orăşenesc Făurei 2021-2022 Cupa României 28 Jul 2021
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - Farul Constanţa 0 - 6 Municipal Brăila 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 1 Sportul Chiscani 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CS Viitorul Ianca 4 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 3 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Botoşani 6 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Oct 2021
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - CS Dante Botoşani 0 - 3 Municipal Vaslui 2021-2022 Liga 3 2 Oct 2021
ACS Estera Tifești - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 4 - 0 Măgura Jariştea 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 10 Oct 2021
CSS Târgovişte - ACS SR Municipal Brașov 13 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Afumaţi 1 - 6 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 30 Oct 2021
LPS Focşani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 6 - 5 Unirea Odobeşti 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2021
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău 0 - 3 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 5 Nov 2021
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - CSO Plopeni 4 - 4 Tineretului Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Nov 2021
Farul Constanţa - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - LPS Focşani 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2022
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Gloria Albeşti 2 - 0 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Mar 2022
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Astra 2 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 19 Mar 2022
CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui - CSM Bacău 0 - 0 Municipal Vaslui 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
Braşov - Vaslui 2 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2021-2022 Cupa Regiunilor 6 Apr 2022
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 4 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 7 Apr 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Apr 2022
CSO Plopeni - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
Dâmboviţa - Prahova 3 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Cupa Regiunilor 19 Apr 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Blejoi 2 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 8 May 2022
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 1 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 6 May 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 4 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 20 May 2022
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CSL Victoria Gugeşti 4 - 0 Sportul Chiscani 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2022
CS Amara - CS Glina 3 - 1 Comunal Amara 2022-2023 Baraj Liga 3 25 Jun 2022
AS Şcoala de Fotbal ARD Snagov - ACS Atletic United (Uniţi) Ploieşti 1906 2 - 4 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2022-2023 Cupa României 13 Jul 2022
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 2 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2022-2023 Liga 3 27 Aug 2022
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite 2 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Sep 2022
ACS Foresta Suceava - CSO Viitorul Darabani 3 - 1 Areni Suceava 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Sep 2022
LPS Focşani - CSM Bacău 3 - 0 Unirea Odobeşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS MX Pro Academy 6 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2022


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS Victoria Delta Tulcea - CS Pro Sport Focşani 1 - 8 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - ACS Școala de Fotbal Oțelul Galați 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
ACS Blue Stars Brăila - CS Pro Sport Focşani 3 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
ACS Școala de Fotbal Oțelul Galați - AS Victoria Delta Tulcea 9 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - ACS Blue Stars Brăila 17 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
CS Pro Sport Focşani - ACS Școala de Fotbal Oțelul Galați 0 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
AS Victoria Delta Tulcea - ACS Blue Stars Brăila 2 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
CS Pro Sport Focşani - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 3 - 11 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
ACS Școala de Fotbal Oțelul Galați - ACS Blue Stars Brăila 6 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - AS Victoria Delta Tulcea 13 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
ACS Prosport Academy - AS Kinder Brăila 5 - 1 Sala Polivalentă Brăila 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2019
AFC Şoimii Dunăreni Galaţi - Galactic Focşani 3 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Brăila 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
ASC Bacău - LPS Piatra Neamţ 3 - 0 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - LPS Focşani 0 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2014
ASC Bacău - LPS Roman 0 - 2 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2014
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
ASC Bacău - LPS Bacău 0 - 2 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2014
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 0 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2014
CSS Tecuci - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 2 Municipal Tecuci 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
CSS Tecuci - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 5 Municipal Tecuci 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 7 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
ASC Bacău - CSMS Iaşi 2 - 3 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Sebeş 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2014
CSS Tecuci - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 1 - 4 Municipal Tecuci 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 5 Dunărea 2 Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
CS FOREX Braşov - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
LPS Focşani - Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 1 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2015
SC CF Brăila SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa 1 - 5 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 10 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
LPS Focşani - ACS Berceni 0 - 1 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 5 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2015
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 3 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Aug 2015
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 2 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga 2 29 Aug 2015
CS FC Farul Constanţa - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 1 Farul 2 Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Sep 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 0 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2015
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ 9 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2015
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - LPS Galaţi 3 - 0 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2015
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2015
ASC Bacău - LPS Vaslui 3 - 1 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2015
LPS Focşani - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 0 - 2 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - CS Baloteşti 1 - 1 Comunal Pojorâta 2015-2016 Liga 2 27 Feb 2016
FC Otelul Galati (GL) - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 2 Dunărea Galaţi 2015-2016 Liga 2 9 Mar 2016
LPS Bacău - LPS Piatra Neamţ 2 - 2 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Berceni (IF) 4 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 23 Mar 2016
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - FC Gloria Buzău 1 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2016
SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Apr 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS U Craiova (DJ) 1 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 May 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 Aug 2016
CS Afumaţi - SC FCM Targoviste SA 14 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Balotești 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 Nov 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Nov 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Nov 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - LPS Focşani 3 - 0 Chimia Lacu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2017
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 3 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2017
CS Afumaţi - SC FCM Targoviste SA 12 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Apr 2017
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 8 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
CS Metalul Reșița SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CS Balotești 3 - 3 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
CSS Târgovişte - FCM Târgovişte SA 6 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Nov 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 7 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 6 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 4 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Dec 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 4 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 2 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 7 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Buzău 0 - 5 Partizanul Merei 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
LPS Focşani - LPS Bacău 3 - 0 Unirea Odobeşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 3 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 3 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 1 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
LPS Focşani - CS Aerostar Bacău 3 - 1 Unirea Odobeşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Astra 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
ACS Bucharest United - CS Gloria Albeşti 3 - 3 Cazasu Cazasu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Botoşani 8 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Aug 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Farul Constanţa 6 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC Astra 0 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
AFC Astra - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 1 - 4 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
LPS Galaţi - CSM Focşani 2007 5 - 2 Siderurgistul Galaţi 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 8 May 2021
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 19 May 2021
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Astra 1 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2021-2022 Liga 2 21 Aug 2021
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2021-2022 Cupa României 8 Sep 2021
AFC Astra Giurgiu - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 5 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 Municipal Brăila 2021-2022 Liga 2 25 Sep 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Botoşani 7 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2021
CSS Târgovişte - ACS SR Municipal Brașov 2 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2021
Farul Constanţa - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Nov 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 5 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Apr 2022
AFC Unirea Constanţa - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2021-2022 Liga 2 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2022
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CS Dante Botoşani 3 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 2 8 Jun 2022
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - AFC Unirea Constanţa 3 - 2 Oţelul Galaţi 2022-2023 Liga 2 21 Aug 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2022-2023 Liga 2 9 Sep 2022
LPS Focşani - CSM Bacău 6 - 1 Unirea Odobeşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS MX Pro Academy 4 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2022


Calendar