Nume:Enache Adrian


Din: Reşiţa, judetul Caraş Severin


NumeEnache
PrenumeAdrian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Lugoj 2 - 5 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2022
CSS Lugoj - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara 0 - 5 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2023
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSM Târgu Jiu 5 - 5 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2023
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara 1 - 0 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2023
CSC Dumbrăvița - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2023
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSC Dumbrăvița 2 - 5 Pandurii Cerneți Şimian 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2023


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 3 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 2 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
CS CFR Simeria - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 6 Nov 2021
CS CFR Simeria - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSM Slatina 0 - 4 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 13 Nov 2021
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 1 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 13 Nov 2021
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - U Craiova 1948 SA 4 - 2 Termo Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 27 Nov 2021
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - U Craiova 1948 SA 2 - 1 Termo Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 27 Nov 2021
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 6 - 0 Ion Floricică Şimian 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 19 Mar 2022
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 5 Ion Floricică Şimian 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
ACS Banat Girls - Asociaţia Club Sportiv Daliana 4 - 1 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 9 Apr 2022
ACS Banat Girls - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 3 - 7 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 15 Apr 2022
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 0 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 0 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - ACB Ineu 11 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Sep 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Sep 2022
CSM Deva - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 7 Cetate - teren 2 sintetic Deva 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Sep 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - CSM Deva 9 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Sep 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACB Ineu 5 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Oct 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSM Deva 2 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 8 Oct 2022
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CSS Caransebeş 4 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 19 Oct 2022
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 19 Oct 2022
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Lugoj 4 - 0 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2022
AFC UTA Arad - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 29 Oct 2022
AFC UTA Arad - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 5 Nov 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 12 Nov 2022
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 4 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 19 Nov 2022
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 19 Nov 2022
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Lugoj 3 - 2 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 18 Mar 2023
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - Clubul Sportiv Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 0 - 8 Textila Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 1 Apr 2023
CSC Dumbrăvița - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 2 Apr 2023
ACS Minerul Costeşti - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti 2 - 0 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 21 Apr 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACB Ineu 15 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
CS Ocna Mureş - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 1 - 5 Soda Ocna Mureş 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 13 May 2023
CS Gloria al Oraşului Geoagiu - CSM Deva 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Geoagiu 2023-2024 Cupa României 9 Aug 2023
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 2 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 25 Aug 2023
CSS Lugoj - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara 1 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2023
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSM Târgu Jiu 1 - 4 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2023
CS Avântul Periam - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 3 Comunal Periam 2023-2024 Liga 3 22 Sep 2023
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 0 - 1 Textila Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 1 Oct 2023
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara 2 - 13 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2023
CSC Peciu Nou - CS Phoenix Buziaş 2 - 2 Comunal Peciu Nou 2023-2024 Liga 3 6 Oct 2023
CSC Dumbrăvița - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2023
ACS Atletic Drobeta - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 0 - 4 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Oct 2023
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSC Dumbrăvița 3 - 0 Pandurii Cerneți Şimian 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2023
CS Phoenix Buziaş - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 0 Comunal Carani 2023-2024 Liga 3 20 Oct 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 5 Nov 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 10 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2023
ACS Viitorul Şimian - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 5 - 1 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Liga 3 11 Nov 2023
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 3 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2023-2024 Liga 3 17 Nov 2023
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Lugoj 0 - 4 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 18 Nov 2023
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Lugoj 4 - 0 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 18 Nov 2023
ACSO Filiaşi - CSM Jiul Petroşani 7 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga 3 1 Dec 2023
ACS Banat Girls - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 5 - 1 Stadionul Feneși Petre Tomnatic 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 6 Apr 2024
ACS Atletic Drobeta - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 1 - 4 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 14 Apr 2024
ACS Viitorul Şimian - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 2 - 0 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 13 Apr 2024


Calendar