Nume:Bădărău Raul Sebastian


Din: Hunedoara, judetul Hunedoara


NumeBădărău
PrenumeRaul Sebastian
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Energeticianul - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 2 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
CS CFR Simeria - CS Hunedoara 1 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
ACS Banat Girls - Luceafarul Filiași 0 - 4 Gloria Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 24 Mar 2019
CSS Lugoj - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 6 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj 2 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
CS Hunedoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 12 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
CS Olimpia Aiud - ACS Nemere Ghelinţa 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Aiudel Aiud 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj 0 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 18 Aug 2019
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 9 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Sep 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 6 - 1 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
CS CFR Simeria - CS Hunedoara 3 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 8 Sep 2019
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 9 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2019
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 3 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 7 Comunal Băleşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 11 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2019
ACB Ineu - ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) 0 - 0 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Mar 2021
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2020-2021 Liga 3 27 Mar 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 7 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Apr 2021
ACS Industria Galda - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 1 - 2 Comunal Galtiu Sîntimbru 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Apr 2021
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 4 - 1 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Apr 2021
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 6 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2021
CS CFR Simeria - CS Hunedoara 0 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2021
CS Hunedoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 2 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2021
ACS Banat Girls - CS Universitatea Alexandria 3 - 4 Voinţa Lupac 2020-2021 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 16 May 2021
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 8 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 22 May 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 6 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 30 May 2021
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 3 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
CS Şoimii Lipova - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Aug 2021
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 11 Sep 2021
ACB Ineu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2021
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici 4 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Oct 2021
ACS Olimpic Star Cluj - ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura 1 - 15 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Oct 2021
CSC Dumbrăviţa - CS Şoimii Lipova 0 - 2 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 8 Oct 2021
LPS Sebeş - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 0 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
CSS Caransebeş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Nov 2021
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei - ACS FC Someşul Dej 1 - 2 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului (BN) 4 - 0 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 31 Oct 2021
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2021
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 4 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga 3 5 Nov 2021
CS Luceafărul Oradea - Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 0 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Liga 3 20 Nov 2021
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 0 - 5 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Mar 2022
ACS Alma Sibiu - CS Olimpic Rm-Vâlcea 2 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 20 Mar 2022
AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 4 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Avântul Periam 0 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
CSM Jiul Petroşani - CS Armata Aurul Brad 1 - 2 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 2 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 4 Municipal Turda 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 May 2022
ACS Galaxy Timișoara - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U15 15 May 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 21 May 2022
AFC Unirea 1924 - AS Viitorul 2002 Târnăveni 3 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2022
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 1 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2022-2023 Cupa României 17 Aug 2022
Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Piroş Security Protect 11 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 27 Aug 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 3 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 28 Aug 2022
CS Avântul Periam - ACS Progresul Pecica 3 - 1 Comunal Periam 2022-2023 Cupa României 31 Aug 2022
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Sep 2022
Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 5 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 11 Sep 2022
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 4 - 1 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 18 Sep 2022
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2022-2023 Liga 3 16 Sep 2022
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS Universitar din Alba Iulia 1 - 3 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 3 24 Sep 2022
CS Avântul Periam - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 1 Comunal Periam 2022-2023 Liga 3 7 Oct 2022
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 2 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2022-2023 Liga 3 4 Nov 2022
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 3 - 4 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 9 Nov 2022
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII 3 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 13 Nov 2022
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - CSO Plopeni 1 - 1 Celuloza Zărneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 12 Nov 2022
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 6 - 2 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Nov 2022
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 2 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 27 Nov 2022
CS Metalurgistul Cugir - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2022-2023 Liga 3 2 Dec 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 26 Feb 2023
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 0 Olimpia Gherla 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 4 Mar 2023
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 5 Mar 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - CSO Viitorul Darabani 1 - 1 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga 3 10 Mar 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2023
SCM Zalău - FC Bihor Oradea 0 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2022-2023 Liga 3 25 Mar 2023
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 0 - 2 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
CS Armata Aurul Brad - CSM Jiul Petroşani 0 - 4 Aurul Brad 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 Apr 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 19 Apr 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 23 Apr 2023
AFC Dinamo Bacău - CS Sporting Lieşti 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă FC Bacău - Ruși Ciutea Ruşi-Ciutea 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 28 Apr 2023
CS Real Bradu - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 0 - 3 Central Bradu Bradu 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 3 May 2023
CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud - FC Bihor Oradea 3 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 19 May 2023
ACS Banat Girls - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 28 May 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 4 Jun 2023
ACS 2017 Slatina Timiş - CSO Turceni 1 - 1 Crivina Slatina-Timiş 2023-2024 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2023
ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii - AS Ardealul Crişeni 4 - 1 Comunal Mintiu Gherlii 2023-2024 Cupa României 12 Jul 2023
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - CSM Olimpia Satu Mare 1 - 2 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2023-2024 Cupa României 2 Aug 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 13 Aug 2023
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 3 Central Ungheni 2023-2024 Cupa României 16 Aug 2023
ACS Mediaş 2022 - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2023-2024 Liga 3 26 Aug 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 27 Aug 2023
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 6 - 6 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2023
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Afumaţi 0 - 4 Vasile Enache Modelu 2023-2024 Liga 3 8 Sep 2023
CSM Deva - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Cetate Deva 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 24 Sep 2023
ACS Unirea Bascov - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 0 Comunal Valea Ursului 2023-2024 Liga 3 22 Sep 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSM Alexandria 8 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 7 Oct 2023
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 2 - 4 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2023
SCM Zalău - CSM Olimpia Satu Mare 1 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2023-2024 Liga 3 20 Oct 2023
CS Phoenix Buziaş - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 0 Comunal Carani 2023-2024 Liga 3 27 Oct 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 4 Nov 2023
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 3 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 8 Nov 2023
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga 3 10 Nov 2023
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - ACSC Crişul Sântandrei 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Vad Vad 2023-2024 Liga 3 17 Nov 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - Universitatea Craiova 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Nov 2023
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 2 - 1 Minaur Zlatna 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Mar 2024
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - CS Tunari 2 - 1 Steaua Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 2 16 Mar 2024
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare - SCM Zalău 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Mar 2024
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - CSC Peciu Nou 2 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 30 Mar 2024
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 5 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 7 Apr 2024
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 5 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 14 Apr 2024
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - CSM Cetatea Turnu Măgurele 0 - 0 Gheorghe Ciucioi Fedeleşoiu 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 19 Apr 2024
AFC UTA Arad - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 2 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2024
Politehnica Timișoara 2 - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 28 Apr 2024
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 26 Apr 2024
CS Tunari - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Out 3 May 2024
SCM Zalău - CSM Olimpia Satu Mare 1 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 10 May 2024
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Politehnica Timișoara 4 - 1 Comunal Arena Iclod Iclod 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 19 May 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Hunedoara - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2018
CS Hunedoara - CS CFR Simeria 9 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2018
ACS Energeticianul - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 4 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
ACS Energeticianul - CSS Slatina 4 - 2 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
ACS West Deva - Muncitorul Resita 7 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 11 Mar 2019
ACS Autobergamo Deva - ACS Soimii Simand 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 11 Mar 2019
ACS West Deva - Informatica Timisoara 4 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 8 Apr 2019
ACS Autobergamo Deva - ACS West Deva 3 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Deva 2018-2019 Campionatul National Juniori U19 5 May 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 13 Nov 2022
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 4 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2023
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 4 Nov 2023


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Energeticianul - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 4 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
CS CFR Simeria - CS Hunedoara 0 - 4 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
CSS Lugoj - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 6 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj 3 - 4 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
CS Hunedoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 10 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj 2 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 18 Aug 2019
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 0 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Sep 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 3 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
CS CFR Simeria - CS Hunedoara 0 - 8 CFR Simeria Simeria 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2019
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2019
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 8 - 0 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 0 Comunal Băleşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - AFC Ripensia Timişoara 0 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2019
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 5 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Mar 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Apr 2021
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 7 - 1 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Apr 2021
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2021
CS CFR Simeria - CS Hunedoara 0 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2021
CS Hunedoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 2 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2021
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2021
ACB Ineu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 8 - 0 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2021
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 6 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Oct 2021
LPS Sebeş - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 1 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
CSS Caransebeş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Nov 2021
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Oct 2021
AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 6 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 19 Mar 2022
ACS Alma Sibiu - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 20 Mar 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2022
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Sep 2022
CSC Dumbrăviţa - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 4 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2022-2023 Liga 2 10 Sep 2022
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Sep 2022
CSC Dumbrăviţa - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 7 - 6 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2022-2023 Cupa României 27 Sep 2022
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 3 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 9 Nov 2022
AFC UTA Arad - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 4 - 2 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2022
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2022-2023 Liga 2 26 Nov 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 4 - 1 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 26 Feb 2023
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 10 - 1 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 5 Mar 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 19 Mar 2023
CS Minaur Baia Mare - Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2022-2023 Liga 2 - Play-Out 18 Mar 2023
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 2 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2022-2023 Liga 2 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2023
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - ACSO Filiaşi 5 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2022-2023 Baraj Liga 2 27 May 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 11 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Aug 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 10 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Aug 2023
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2023-2024 Liga 2 2 Sep 2023
CSC Dumbrăviţa - CS Tunari 6 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2023-2024 Liga 2 16 Sep 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 1 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga 2 5 Nov 2023
AFC UTA Arad - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 6 - 1 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 8 Nov 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 26 Nov 2023
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2023-2024 Liga 2 23 Nov 2023
FC Unirea Dej - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Municipal Dej 2023-2024 Liga 2 2 Dec 2023
CSC Dumbrăviţa - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 2 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2023-2024 Liga 2 24 Feb 2024
CSM Alexandria - CS Tunari 0 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2023-2024 Liga 2 2 Mar 2024
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Apr 2024
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2024
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2023-2024 Baraj Liga 2 22 May 2024


Calendar