Nume:Ungvari Levente


Din: Haghig, judetul Covasna


NumeUngvari
PrenumeLevente
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 4 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Apr 2021


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 3 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 4 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
ACS Industria Galda - ACS FC Avrig 1 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 9 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 6 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
CSM Paşcani - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 4 CFR Paşcani 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 8 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 3 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 7 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
ASC Corona 2010 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 2 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Mar 2019
ACS Vasas Femina FC - Independenta Baia Mare 5 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 24 Mar 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 5 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Apr 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 6 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Făurei 2 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - AFC Botoşani 2 0 - 3 Orăşenesc Darabani 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 7 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - CS Gheorgheni 14 - 0 Celuloza Zărneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CSO Tricolorul Breaza 3 - 2 Parc Breaza 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2019
AS Recolta Gura Şuţii - CS Real Bradu 1 - 2 Central Gura Şuţii 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Aug 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Aug 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 5 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 3 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 - 4 Cetate Deva 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Aug 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - ACS Alma Sibiu 7 - 3 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - ACS Alma Sibiu 0 - 4 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 3 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Sep 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Hunedoara 1 - 2 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
AFC Botoşani 2 - ACS Foresta Suceava 4 - 1 Municipal Dorohoi 2019-2020 Liga 3 27 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 6 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 5 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - LPS Cetate Deva 1 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2019
AFC Metalul Buzău - CS Făurei 0 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 9 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2019
CSM Târgu Mureș - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj 4 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 3 Nov 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Nov 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 10 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Corona Brașov 1 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 3 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2019-2020 Liga 3 29 Nov 2019
CSM Bacău - ACS Sportul Chiscani 1 - 0 Comunal Letea Veche Bacău 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Oct 2020
ACS Huşana Huşi - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 2 Municipal Huşi 2020-2021 Liga 3 31 Oct 2020
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CSM Paşcani 5 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2020-2021 Liga 3 22 Nov 2020
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Nov 2020
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Nov 2020
CS Măgura Cisnădie - CSM Jiul Petroşani 0 - 0 Măgura Cisnădie 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Mar 2021
Ladies Targu Mures - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 6 - 3 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Mar 2021
ACS FC Someşul Dej - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Vad Vad 2020-2021 Liga 3 27 Mar 2021
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 3 Treapt Horezu 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - CS Tunari 2 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 16 Apr 2021
Ladies Targu Mures - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj 1 - 0 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 18 Apr 2021
CS Avântul Periam - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 1 Comunal Periam 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Ladies Targu Mures 4 - 0 Erőss Zolt sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 6 May 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 1 - 1 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 8 May 2021
ACS Minerul Costeşti - ACS Viitorul Şimian 4 - 3 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 3 23 May 2021
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Blejoi 1 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 5 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Sep 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Sep 2021
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 5 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2021
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 14 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2021
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 1 - 3 Avântul Reghin 2021-2022 Liga 3 17 Sep 2021
AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Magura 2012 Bacau 13 - 0 Erőss Zolt sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 26 Sep 2021
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 7 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Sep 2021
AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc - Atletic Club Onix 2010 5 - 0 Erőss Zolt sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 3 Oct 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Alma Sibiu 2 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Oct 2021
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 1 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Oct 2021
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 4 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2021
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 1 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Oct 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Oct 2021
CSM Flacăra Moreni - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 0 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2021-2022 Liga 3 22 Oct 2021


Calendar