Nume:Predica Denisa Ioana


Din: Târgovişte, judetul Dâmboviţa


NumePredica
PrenumeDenisa Ioana
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Iolanda Balaș Sőtér Buzău 11 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 14 Sep 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 4 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 24 Sep 2023
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 18 Oct 2023
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 18 Oct 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 22 Oct 2023
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Liceenii Topolog 7 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 29 Oct 2023
CSS Târgovişte - Farul Constanţa 3 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 3 Nov 2023
CS Mioveni - CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 8 Nov 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 11 Nov 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 11 Nov 2023
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 6 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 2 Dec 2023
ACS NFC Arena Academy - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Arena Valencia Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 16 Mar 2024
ACS NFC Arena Academy - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 6 - 2 Baza Sportivă Arena Valencia Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 16 Mar 2024
ACS MX Pro Academy - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 1 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 31 Mar 2024
ACS MX Pro Academy - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 3 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 31 Mar 2024
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Liceenii Topolog 12 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 12 Apr 2024
CSM Ploieşti - ACS NFC Arena Academy 5 - 0 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 20 Apr 2024
CSM Ploieşti - CSM Alexandria 1 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 20 Apr 2024
CSS Târgovişte - Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 6 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 3 May 2024
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 8 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 11 May 2024


Calendar