Nume:Niculae Ștefan


Din: Ploieşti, judetul Prahova


NumeNiculae
PrenumeȘtefan
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 0 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2023


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Craiova 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 3 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
AFC Astra Giurgiu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 5 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AS FC Gloria Buzău 5 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 6 May 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 6 May 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 10 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Sep 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 6 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 4 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Dinamo București 5 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Sep 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 1 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 1 Oct 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 8 Oct 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - LPS Suceava 0 - 8 Metalul Buzău 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Oct 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 29 Oct 2022
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 26 Nov 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 18 Mar 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB 2 - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 25 Mar 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - LPS Iaşi 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Prahova Ploiești 7 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 16 Sep 2023
CS Mioveni - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2023
CS Mioveni - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 8 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 5 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 8 Oct 2023
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 2 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 4 Nov 2023
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Mioveni 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 4 Nov 2023
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 18 Nov 2023
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 18 Nov 2023
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - ACS FC Dinamo București 3 - 3 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 6 Dec 2023
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal - FC Player București 2 - 1 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 6 Dec 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Prahova Ploiești 4 - 0 Pleașa (Soceram) Pleaşa 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 3 Mar 2024
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Alma Sibiu 4 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 23 Mar 2024
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 23 Mar 2024
FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 - AFC Voinţa Lupac 2 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 5 Apr 2024
CS Afumaţi - AS FC Agricola Borcea 3 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 3 May 2024
ACS Petrolul 52 - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 25 May 2024


Calendar