Nume:Barbu Florinel


Din: Giurgiu, judetul Giurgiu


NumeBarbu
PrenumeFlorinel
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 9 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 3 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Dec 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 2 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Dec 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 4 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 4 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
CSS Alexandria - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 2 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2018
CSS Alexandria - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 4 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
CSM Ploieşti - CS Balotești 3 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
CSM Ploieşti - CS Balotești 3 - 4 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 7 - 2 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 14 Oct 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - AFC Fair Play Bucureşti 0 - 15 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 31 Oct 2018
AFC Danut Coman - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 2 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2018
ACS Pro Team - AFC Astra 1 - 6 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
ACS Pro Team - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 9 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Danut Coman 4 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 6 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 0 - 0 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CSS Târgovişte 12 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 4 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Apr 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Sportul Chiscani 8 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 3 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 12 May 2019
CS Cârcea - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 4 Comunal Cârcea 1 Cârcea 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 5 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Aug 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Aug 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Sep 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Sep 2019
CS Tunari - CS Făurei 3 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 9 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 12 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2019
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu - CS Medgidia 4 - 1 Ulmu Ulmu 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
CS Viitorul Ianca - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 0 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - FCM Târgoviște 12 - 1 Marin Anastasovici - teren 2 Giurgiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 13 Oct 2019
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 3 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2019-2020 Liga 3 18 Oct 2019
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 4 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 27 Oct 2019
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Botoşani 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 7 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Nov 2019
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Botoşani 7 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 7 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Nov 2019
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 6 Nov 2019
ACS Tractorul Cetate - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 0 - 2 Dunărea Calafat 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - ACS Tractorul Cetate 7 - 1 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
CS Baloteşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 4 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 29 Nov 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Astra 9 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Dec 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC Astra 4 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Dec 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa - Liga de Tineret 11 Mar 2020
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 2 - 3 Extensiv Craiova 2020-2021 Liga 3 18 Sep 2020
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CSM Alexandria 0 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2020-2021 Cupa României 22 Sep 2020
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACSM Olteniţa 2 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Sep 2020
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CSM Alexandria 1 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Oct 2020
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 3 - 3 Treapt Horezu 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Oct 2020
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - AFC Metalul Buzău 2 - 2 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Nov 2020
CS Afumaţi - Fotbal Club Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 1 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2020-2021 Liga 3 4 Nov 2020
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 1 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2020-2021 Liga 3 7 Nov 2020
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 0 Comunal Valea Ursului 2020-2021 Liga 3 21 Nov 2020
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Botoşani 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Mar 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Botoşani 6 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2021
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - ACS Zimbrul Tulcea 2 - 7 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 21 Mar 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 3 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga 3 20 Mar 2021
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Unirea Bascov 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2020-2021 Liga 3 27 Mar 2021
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2020-2021 Liga 3 2 Apr 2021
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - ACS Activ Slobozia 2 - 8 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 18 Apr 2021
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Gloria Albeşti 0 - 1 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
CS Tunari - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Apr 2021
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Rapid Buzescu 2 - 0 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 3 23 May 2021
AFC Astra - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 2 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 5 Jun 2021
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Ladies Targu Mures 2 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 9 Jun 2021
AFC Astra - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 3 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 15 Jun 2021
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - CS Universitatea Alexandria 0 - 8 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 11 Jun 2021
AFC Dunărea Ciocăneşti - AS FC Agricola Borcea 3 - 5 Dunărea Ciocăneşti 2021-2022 Cupa României 11 Aug 2021
CS Real Bradu - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 2 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC FC Voluntari SA 5 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 11 Sep 2021
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Huşana Huşi 2 - 0 Areni Suceava 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Sep 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Pro Team 5 - 1 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2021
CS Gloria Albeşti - CS Afumaţi 1 - 0 Comunal Albeşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 17 Sep 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Pro Team 0 - 11 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - CSS Craiova 1 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 4 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS CC 2 - 1 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 3 - 1 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2021-2022 Liga 3 1 Oct 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSS Craiova 4 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Oct 2021
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj 18 - 0 Voinţa Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 17 Oct 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 5 Juventus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Oct 2021
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
ACS Dream Team - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj 8 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 30 Oct 2021
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - ACS Zimbrul Tulcea 0 - 3 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 31 Oct 2021
ACS Înainte Modelu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2021-2022 Liga 3 29 Oct 2021
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului (BN) 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 7 Nov 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - CS Real Bradu 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 5 Nov 2021
ACS Înainte Modelu - Farul Constanţa 2 2 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Nov 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 20 Nov 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 5 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 21 Nov 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 5 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 21 Nov 2021
CSM Alexandria - ACS Minerul Costeşti 2 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Nov 2021
ACS Dream Team - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 5 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 6 Mar 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 5 - 6 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2022
AS FC Pucioasa - CSO Plopeni 1 - 1 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Mar 2022
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACSM Olteniţa 5 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - CSM Paşcani 7 - 2 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 3 Apr 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
CS Gloria Albeşti - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 0 Comunal Albeşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 5 Apr 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 3 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 Apr 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Apr 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Apr 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Farul Constanţa 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Apr 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Farul Constanţa 2 - 5 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Apr 2022
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 1 Tineretului Ţăndărei 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
AS FC Agricola Borcea - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 4 Comunal Borcea 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 4 May 2022
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura 6 - 2 Voinţa Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 8 May 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Unirea Bascov 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 7 May 2022
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Piroş Security Protect 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 11 May 2022
CS Gloria Albeşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 3 Comunal Albeşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 May 2022
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - ACS Zimbrul Tulcea 0 - 11 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 29 May 2022
ATCS Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Oltul Curtişoara 0 - 1 Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2022-2023 Cupa României 9 Jul 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 3 - 0 Concordia 2 Chiajna 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 20 Aug 2022
ACS Dream Team - ACS Atletic Drobeta 8 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 28 Aug 2022
ACS Viitorul Şimian - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 3 - 2 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2022-2023 Liga 3 27 Aug 2022
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Blejoi 0 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Sep 2022
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Cozia Călimăneşti 0 - 0 Petrolul Potcoava 2022-2023 Liga 3 10 Sep 2022
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 20 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 25 Sep 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 3 Razvad Răzvad 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2022
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 0 Razvad Răzvad 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2022
CS Amara - AS FC Agricola Borcea 0 - 0 Comunal Amara 2022-2023 Liga 3 8 Oct 2022


Calendar